z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

22.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:35 00:15:35
2 1172 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna FIRE ANGEL 1979 M30 00:16:18 00:16:18
3 1623 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:03 00:17:03
4 16 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:10 00:17:10
5 1140 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:18 00:17:19
6 945 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:22 00:17:22
7 1484 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ AUTOZAGORSKI.PL 1980 M30 00:17:22 00:17:23
8 566 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:04 00:18:07
9 1045 JANKOWIAK MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:15 00:18:17
10 1035 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:18:23 00:18:25
11 1596 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:26 00:18:31
12 504 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1982 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
13 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:37 00:18:38
14 971 DĄBROWICZ JAKUB Komorniki 1983 M30 00:18:40 00:18:44
15 1163 GRACZYK DARIUSZ Daszewice ZKP SUCHY LAS 1978 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
16 1654 KRÓL HUBERT Koło TRENER TRIATHLONU TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
17 1397 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:18:56 00:18:59
18 1403 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M30 00:18:57 00:19:02
19 386 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:18:59 00:19:02
20 850 SEMENIUK JACEK Poznań 1979 M30 00:19:01 00:19:07
21 1503 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:19:02 00:19:03
22 54 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
23 439 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
24 320 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:19:16 00:19:22
25 400 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:17 00:19:19
26 1366 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU..CZERWONAK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
27 1541 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WWW.KUSZNIEREWICZ.EU 1985 M30 00:19:21 00:21:21
28 892 WOLBACH TOMASZ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 M30 00:19:32 00:19:42
29 52 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:19:34 00:19:39
30 1487 BIENIEK PATRYK Poznań POSNANIA TRIATHLON 1980 M30 00:19:40 00:19:45
31 748 PIECHOWIAK BŁAŻEJ Poznań AGARUN.PL/NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
32 1549 WOJCIECHOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań OFF-TRAIL 1986 M30 00:19:47 00:19:55
33 816 WOJCIECHOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Czempiń 1984 M30 00:19:49 00:20:02
34 989 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:54 00:19:57
35 659 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań DOOKOLASWIATA.ORG 1985 M30 00:19:55 00:19:59
36 836 SZUKAŁA MATEUSZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:20:01 00:21:59
37 84 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:20:04 00:20:12
38 223 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:04 00:20:11
39 933 MAŃCZAK FILIP Kicin CZERWONAK BIEGA 1979 M30 00:20:08 00:22:08
40 700 JAKUBOWSKI PATRYK OPALENICA OPALENICA 1980 M30 00:20:09 00:22:09
41 760 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:12 00:22:10
42 1394 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:12 00:20:16
43 1561 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań BLUE MUSTANG 1981 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
44 579 ROJEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:20:19 00:20:25
45 1194 SOWA MARCIN Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1986 M30 00:20:20 00:20:28
46 1341 TOMCZAK KAROL Poznan NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:20:26 00:20:32
47 1298 PIETRZAK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:20:27 00:20:45
48 1509 KWAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Stargard 1986 M30 00:20:27 00:20:39
49 661 MELLER MARCIN Poznań MELFACTORUNNER 1980 M30 00:20:27 00:20:32
50 551 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:33
51 1482 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:22:36
52 895 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ / K.B. AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:48
53 912 ADAMCZYK MACIEJ Oborniki JUST A FIT 1981 M30 00:20:43 00:20:49
54 1059 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 M30 00:20:44 00:21:00
55 1325 PATALAS NORBERT Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:49 00:20:55
56 852 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:20:49 00:21:01
57 1357 PASTUSZAK JUREK Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU 1977 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
58 1260 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:20:54 00:20:58
59 178 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:56 00:21:14
60 757 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:57 00:22:56
61 217 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec WWW.INKA-OLO.PL 1986 M30 00:20:59 00:23:02
62 122 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:02 00:21:13
63 1575 HARMATOWSKI MATEUSZ CHODZIEŻ CHODZIESKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE 1985 M30 00:21:02 00:23:04
64 364 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:02 00:23:07
65 1200 KASZNIA RADOSŁAW Gniezno ALTOM GNIEZNO 1986 M30 00:21:04 00:25:20
66 1257 MALĘGOWSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:21:05 00:23:04
67 1182 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:08 00:21:15
68 476 PERŁA ADAM Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M30 00:21:09 00:23:14
69 202 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:09 00:23:10
70 1323 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1985 M30 00:21:10 00:21:20
71 950 WYSMOLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Biernatki 1977 M30 00:21:12 00:21:22
72 157 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:17
73 1330 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:21:13 00:23:11
74 754 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:21:17 00:23:16
75 1474 KĘSY DARIUSZ Swarzędz RED FITNESS 1983 M30 00:21:20 00:21:25
76 1498 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:21:20 00:21:44
77 455 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa SII 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:21:33
78 438 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:21:22
79 1411 GOŹDZIEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STR PROJEKT RACING TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:23 00:21:32
80 1649 JURGIELEWICZ PIOTR POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:23:36
81 997 BLAJET MICHAL Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:23:39
82 1011 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:40
83 604 PODLECKI WOJCIECH Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:21:37
84 1233 BIAŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ Środa Wielkopolska KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1986 M30 00:21:30 00:21:37
85 745 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
86 442 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:33 00:23:36
87 925 PAŃCZAK GRZEGORZ Pięczkowo KP PSP ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:21:38 00:23:46
88 694 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:41 00:23:57
89 250 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:43 00:23:51
90 1523 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:21:43 00:21:56
91 893 BALCER PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:21:46 00:23:48
92 97 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:47 00:24:01
93 99 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:23:47
94 665 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:48 00:23:53
95 1347 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAN 1984 M30 00:21:49 00:23:50
96 105 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:49 00:21:55
97 108 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:52 00:24:08
98 174 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:54 00:23:54
99 524 SZCZESZEK MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:23:58
100 1001 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:58 00:24:07
101 1401 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:22:07
102 197 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:02 00:22:14
103 1447 KALBARCZYK JACEK Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:02 00:24:15
104 292 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:04 00:22:18
105 1299 REI2 JAROSLAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:05 00:24:13
106 541 JOSE RODRIGUEZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:14
107 1064 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:11 00:24:11
108 141 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:22:22
109 221 DZIJA MARIUSZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:24:18
110 1424 URBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:13 00:24:25
111 777 PATEJ DAWID Luboń SE7EN 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:22:28
112 431 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:15 00:24:34
113 1107 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Kościan 1984 M30 00:22:15 00:24:22
114 844 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:22:17 00:24:24
115 874 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M30 00:22:18 00:22:33
116 477 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:18 00:24:28
117 901 STOJEK PIOTR Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 M30 00:22:19 00:24:21
118 1476 JARZĄB SŁAWOMIR Miłsław MIŁOSŁAW BIEGA 1978 M30 00:22:23 00:24:36
119 1203 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:22:24 00:24:30
120 723 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1983 M30 00:22:25 00:24:36
121 95 ŁYKOWSKI PIOTR Komorniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:28 00:24:30
122 1922 ADAMSKI TOMASZ KOZIEGŁOWY KIBOLE W BIEGU 1986 M30 00:22:28 00:24:33
123 1307 ZYBURA MICHAŁ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1977 M30 00:22:28 00:24:33
124 396 POLEWSKI RASHID MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:24:41
125 1128 WOŹNIAK ADAM poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:24:34
126 1017 DZIEMIANOWICZ WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:34 00:24:34
127 962 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:22:34 00:24:44
128 1127 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:35 00:24:46
129 137 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:24:35
130 1055 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:38 00:24:39
131 502 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:24:47
132 1602 KOWALIK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:41 00:25:06
133 1258 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:24:50
134 890 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:49 00:24:58
135 599 STENCEL DAWID Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1985 M30 00:22:50 00:23:04
136 1633 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:25:00
137 74 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Kicin CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:29:11
138 964 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica 1981 M30 00:23:02 00:25:04
139 240 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:23:17
140 891 BERWID JAKUB Kórnik 1980 M30 00:23:09 00:25:28
141 565 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Złotniki 1980 M30 00:23:09 00:25:33
142 423 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:09 00:25:19
143 1615 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN KISZEWO OBORNIKI 1978 M30 00:23:09 00:25:33
144 908 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:10 00:27:10
145 313 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:23:10 00:25:39
146 190 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:23:20
147 1643 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:18 00:25:22
148 1175 LUKASZYK MACIEJ Poznan 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:25:37
149 1573 HINZ LESZEK Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:25:37
150 1635 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:25:28
151 1486 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OK TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:27 00:25:56
152 1244 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS"POWER 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:23:40
153 676 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:28 00:27:57
154 1526 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:29:30
155 498 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:25:41
156 1115 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:26:03
157 165 KACZMAREK PIOTR Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:35 00:25:57
158 663 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:35 00:25:49
159 666 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:35 00:25:48
160 1141 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:25:47
161 664 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:37 00:26:00
162 1321 DOBKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN Międzychód 1984 M30 00:23:42 00:25:46
163 953 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:45 00:23:55
164 548 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:47 00:26:20
165 92 KEMPCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań KP KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 M30 00:23:48 00:25:57
166 1520 KRETKOWSKI WOJTEK Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:49 00:26:06
167 56 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:53 00:27:58
168 101 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:27:59
169 421 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:23:55 00:28:22
170 497 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:23:57 00:26:04
171 79 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:23:59 00:28:05
172 641 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy 1979 M30 00:24:00 00:26:14
173 291 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1980 M30 00:24:01 00:26:15
174 361 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:28:27
175 430 PAJAK KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:26:25
176 207 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:24:07 00:28:12
177 705 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:09 00:26:24
178 212 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:24:10 00:26:18
179 1419 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:18 00:28:30
180 772 HANTZ DARIUSZ Poznań HANTZ TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:18 00:28:19
181 1098 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska 1984 M30 00:24:19 00:28:20
182 978 PIDEK MARCIN Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1978 M30 00:24:20 00:26:43
183 282 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:23 00:26:42
184 809 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1983 M30 00:24:24 00:24:35
185 657 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:24:24 00:26:52
186 943 MILLER MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:27 00:26:42
187 1546 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:28 00:26:42
188 1327 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:24:34 00:28:42
189 269 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:24:37 00:26:58
190 1369 RADOMSKI MACIEJ Pamiątkowo KOPARA SERVICE 4X4 1978 M30 00:24:37 00:28:57
191 1519 GUBAŃSKI ADAM Poznań STUDIOSYNCHRO.PL 1980 M30 00:24:42 00:26:49
192 1290 WIDERA MICHAŁ Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:24:55
193 684 KIELAN PAWEŁ Siekierki Wielkie KIBOLE W BIEGU! / TRENUJ Z PARĄ TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:45 00:28:57
194 616 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M30 00:24:46 00:28:52
195 1034 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:55 00:30:55
196 1189 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:24:56 00:29:02
197 786 CICHOWLAS RADOSŁAW Pępowo NN LESZNO 1985 M30 00:24:57 00:31:26
198 1436 OYA PEDRO Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:58 00:29:02
199 1138 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:25:00 00:29:19
200 1326 STATURSKI TOMASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:25:00 00:29:28
201 1599 OSTROWSKI RAFAŁ Suchy Las SGS POLAND TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:05 00:29:07
202 785 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:07 00:27:46
203 1142 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska 1981 M30 00:25:08 00:29:28
204 503 IHMA ARTUR Dopiewo SPEED SZURACZ 1978 M30 00:25:09 00:29:22
205 481 WOŹNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:12 00:29:16
206 1018 GALANT MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:12 00:27:13
207 1367 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:25:16 00:29:19
208 1663 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:25:20 00:29:25
209 166 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań HERBAFLORIS POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:25:21 00:29:29
210 648 DEJER PIOTR Świdnik KOŚCIÓŁ LATAJĄCEGO POTWORA SPAGHETTI 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:31:48
211 349 SZOSTAK JAKUB Poznań PNB 1978 M30 00:25:22 00:27:44
212 1022 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:25:23 00:29:33
213 601 CHOLEWICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań BEZ KLUBU 1978 M30 00:25:24 00:31:51
214 170 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:28 00:27:44
215 418 LASKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:25:30 00:29:35
216 1110 ŁAZNOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:33 00:31:38
217 501 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań PULSSTORY 1982 M30 00:25:33 00:30:04
218 1426 MAJEWSKI DANIEL CZAPURY HD CLASSIC CAR DESIGN 1982 M30 00:25:36 00:29:39
219 1263 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:37 00:27:53
220 833 WDZIĘCZNY MARIUSZ Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:37 00:31:49
221 1131 GAŁCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:41 00:27:54
222 619 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:25:42 00:29:44
223 987 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:25:50 00:30:03
224 271 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:25:52 00:31:51
225 162 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:25:57 00:31:57
226 1544 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:25:58 00:28:09
227 192 KOŃCZAK JONASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1979 M30 00:26:02 00:30:07
228 359 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań ALIWER S.C. 1981 M30 00:26:03 00:28:23
229 775 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:07 00:30:21
230 507 SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:26:13 00:28:38
231 164 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:26:19 00:30:37
232 1437 DACHTERA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:21 00:30:43
233 856 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:24 00:28:39
234 1288 JANKOWIAK SZYMON Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1978 M30 00:26:24 00:30:49
235 1209 SAWICZ BRUNO Skórzewo 1983 M30 00:26:31 00:30:59
236 1309 KUCHARZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:33 00:30:56
237 326 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:34 00:28:50
238 1126 TRZECIAK SEBASTIAN Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:26:37 00:30:55
239 755 UMYSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1984 M30 00:26:37 00:30:46
240 1240 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko 1982 M30 00:26:42 00:32:52
241 586 PSZONKA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:45 00:32:44
242 1262 HOJKA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:45 00:29:06
243 609 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:26:50 00:29:09
244 1181 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:26:51 00:31:01
245 450 PRZYGODA MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:55 00:31:24
246 411 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:26:55 00:31:14
247 572 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:55 00:31:13
248 1416 SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Luboń 1983 M30 00:26:58 00:31:02
249 296 WICHTOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:58 00:33:18
250 268 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:27:02 00:31:32
251 1069 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:27:03 00:33:19
252 487 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:05 00:31:30
253 246 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:06 00:31:38
254 715 AKSIUTIN ARTUR Poznań 1986 M30 00:27:06 00:31:23
255 737 OKOŃ JANUSZ Przeźmierowo 1979 1979 M30 00:27:06 00:33:26
256 697 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:27:10 00:29:40
257 382 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:11 00:33:44
258 1648 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:11 00:31:16
259 467 KRUGIOŁKA PIOTR Poznań DP 1982 M30 00:27:17 00:31:58
260 842 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:21 00:32:01
261 175 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:27:22 00:31:29
262 1280 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:28 00:33:27
263 127 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1977 M30 00:27:34 00:31:37
264 1068 BEJMA MICHAŁ Murowana Goślina CATERING BEMI 1982 M30 00:27:34 00:34:00
265 531 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań CFRESPECT 1983 M30 00:27:35 00:34:11
266 929 GURDZIOŁEK TOMASZ Niepruszewo WWW.PODROZEKUNATURZE.PL 1977 M30 00:27:43 00:34:09
267 959 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:27:45 00:32:00
268 1382 SPOZ ANDRZEJ Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:51 00:32:04
269 591 HAUDA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:27:52 00:32:09
270 155 KLUZA TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:53 00:33:55
271 118 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:27:54 00:32:26
272 974 LIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:01 00:34:02
273 1065 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:03 00:34:33
274 965 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ SWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M30 00:28:05 00:34:16
275 98 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M30 00:28:07 00:32:34
276 106 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M30 00:28:17 00:34:32
277 1151 GAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świebodzin BK 1982 M30 00:28:21 00:32:38
278 1249 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:28:23 00:34:35
279 252 RYBAK RAFAŁ Koziegłowy 1982 M30 00:28:23 00:32:26
280 449 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:27 00:34:40
281 858 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:39 00:34:43
282 1066 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:28:44 00:35:08
283 808 GIDASZEWSKI WOJTEK Suchy Las VELO7.PL 1981 M30 00:28:49 00:33:28
284 64 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:07 00:35:07
285 66 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:07 00:35:18
286 1013 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:29:10 00:35:42
287 692 ZMUDA RAFAŁ Leszno NN LESZNO 1977 M30 00:29:14 00:35:43
288 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:17 00:31:35
289 1405 SARBINOWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:29:27 00:31:48
290 1205 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:35 00:36:19
291 672 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:29:48 00:35:54
292 815 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:29:49 00:34:17
293 854 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:29:54 00:34:18
294 744 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:55 00:34:18
295 602 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:55 00:34:07
296 406 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:29:58 00:36:04
297 1160 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M30 00:30:02 00:36:35
298 880 WIETRZNY MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:30:07 00:36:16
299 936 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań 1981 M30 00:30:19 00:36:37
300 1453 ZATOR PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:30:29 00:36:45
301 826 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M30 00:30:34 00:37:13
302 543 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:30:36 00:37:21
303 493 PIOTR MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:37 00:37:09
304 942 BOROWSKI MARCIN Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1983 M30 00:31:07 00:37:43
305 620 WESOŁOWSKI JAKUB Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1984 M30 00:31:14 00:35:23
306 152 BERŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szreniawa 1980 M30 00:31:17 00:37:49
307 1096 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:31:17 00:37:54
308 60 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:31:28 00:33:35
309 896 NOGA MARCIN Poznań G'ANG TEAM 1978 M30 00:31:35 00:35:51
310 1236 BUCZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:31:39 00:38:09
311 721 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań Q PROPERTY 1986 M30 00:31:43 00:35:54
312 940 CIERNIAK JAROSŁAW Powidz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M30 00:31:51 00:36:01
313 209 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:31:52 00:36:01
314 1195 SZAGŻDOWICZ MATEUSZ Pniewy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:31:53 00:36:02
315 68 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:31:55 00:36:13
316 63 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań CZOPY 1984 M30 00:31:56 00:36:15
317 992 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:32:47 00:39:21
318 1548 WOOD BEN Poznan 1983 M30 00:32:53 00:39:18
319 767 DUDEK ADRIAN poznan DUDEK 1984 M30 00:32:57 00:39:11
320 1173 HERNES ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:33:10 00:39:23
321 1353 ZAGÓRSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1986 M30 00:33:14 00:39:49
322 1464 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:34:22 00:40:59
323 708 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:35:27 00:42:00
324 1492 JUŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:35:32 00:40:18
325 1427 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:38:09 00:44:31
326 725 SOBCZAK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:39:39 00:46:19
327 1270 ANIOŁEK MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:42:13 00:48:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni