z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

22.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 544 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska DANFLOR TEAM 1986 K30 00:17:26 00:17:26
2 1184 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:09 00:18:09
3 996 DIAGO ALICIA Poznan 1981 K30 00:19:16 00:19:24
4 1364 POGORZELSKA ANNA Poznań CSWL POZNAŃ 1981 K30 00:19:19 00:19:19
5 1571 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:19:31 00:19:32
6 864 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:20:28 00:20:31
7 606 ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1986 K30 00:20:29 00:20:36
8 1042 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:21:15 00:23:25
9 1406 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik 1980 K30 00:21:19 00:21:23
10 1516 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań SPRING HUNTING 1979 K30 00:21:46 00:23:47
11 928 ŚLEBIODA AGNIESZKA Środa Wielkopolska 1985 K30 00:22:05 00:24:13
12 1245 PAUSZEK-SUBSTYK LUCYNA Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1977 K30 00:22:11 00:22:19
13 652 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań AGATOSZ.BLOG.PL 1986 K30 00:22:24 00:24:25
14 600 MIELNIK KATARZYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:22:42 00:24:51
15 1423 OLCZYK ANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:22:47 00:25:08
16 970 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań M I H - BI 1977 K30 00:23:11 00:25:13
17 695 PACZKOWSKA ANNA Szamotuły BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1978 K30 00:23:44 00:23:44
18 560 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:23:46 00:26:03
19 173 MARCINKOWSKA ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 K30 00:23:47 00:25:51
20 458 JANKOWIAK NATALIA Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1981 K30 00:23:57 00:28:02
21 764 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań MUD GOATS 1977 K30 00:24:04 00:26:17
22 148 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:05 00:28:06
23 1410 KRZYŻANIAK AGNIESZKA Kamionki AVIA KAMIONKI 1984 K30 00:24:09 00:28:11
24 741 NADOLSKA BARBARA MutowanaGoślina FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1985 K30 00:24:11 00:26:33
25 1284 OWCZARCZAK MONIKA poznań WILDA BIEGA 1984 K30 00:24:17 00:28:19
26 1099 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska 1982 K30 00:24:20 00:28:20
27 889 KUCZYŃSKA HANNA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:24:24 00:28:54
28 1593 MAZANA JUSTYNA Międzychód 1978 K30 00:24:27 00:26:32
29 1085 KUBIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:24:27 00:26:37
30 991 KOPACZEWSKA IRENA Poznań 1985 K30 00:24:28 00:26:59
31 1132 JASTRZEBSKA ANNA MIEDZYCHOD 1983 K30 00:24:37 00:26:42
32 904 LESZCZYŃSKA BEATA poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1985 K30 00:24:44 00:26:51
33 90 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:24:50 00:27:05
34 289 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:24:53 00:27:07
35 1434 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K30 00:24:58 00:29:02
36 1234 PAJĄK MONIKA Skórzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:24:59 00:27:17
37 422 KOCHAN PATRYCJA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1977 K30 00:25:06 00:29:23
38 1197 ARABSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:25:07 00:29:06
39 884 ANTKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:25:08 00:27:29
40 1490 FALIŃSKA KATARZYNA Murowana Goślina 1981 K30 00:25:11 00:29:36
41 195 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:13 00:27:29
42 355 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1977 K30 00:25:16 00:29:19
43 1294 WENCEL JOANNA Luboń WWW.RUNYOURSTORY.COM 1986 K30 00:25:16 00:29:28
44 770 JACKOWIAK MONIKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:25:17 00:29:36
45 1450 JANICKA DOBROCHNA POZNAŃ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:25:20 00:29:42
46 301 JAŚKOWIAK KATARZYNA Koziegłowy 1982 K30 00:25:23 00:29:23
47 1238 KLAJA URSZULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:25:29 00:31:39
48 515 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:25:38 00:27:55
49 624 BARSZCZ MARTA Zalasewo RED FITNESS TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:42 00:27:58
50 1076 WUJEK GRAŻYNA Poznań MAMAKARMI I BIEGA:) 1984 K30 00:25:50 00:31:50
51 709 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:25:59 00:30:27
52 1261 KOMPF MAGDALENA Luboń 1980 K30 00:25:59 00:30:04
53 62 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:08 00:30:22
54 519 KONSTAŃCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:26:10 00:32:19
55 804 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:26:14 00:30:15
56 926 GURDZIOŁEK MONIKA Poznań WWW.PODROZEKUNATURZE.PL 1978 K30 00:26:15 00:32:41
57 1285 BAWER MAŁGORZATA Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1980 K30 00:26:18 00:30:23
58 783 GUBAŃSKA SONIA Poznań STUDIOSYNCHROTEAM 1980 K30 00:26:19 00:30:22
59 1286 WALISZEWSKA-WIDERA MARTA Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1984 K30 00:26:19 00:28:31
60 568 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:20 00:30:37
61 287 PILCH ANNA Poznań BUKABU 1982 K30 00:26:30 00:30:51
62 1311 BAJER ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 K30 00:26:31 00:30:38
63 163 JAŚKOWIAK EWELINA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:35 00:32:33
64 1557 SMARZY NATALIA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:39 00:30:48
65 603 PASZKOWSKA-JODKO KAROLINA Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:40 00:29:00
66 224 KOTECKA ANIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:26:47 00:29:05
67 1051 SAŁANOWSKA MONIKA poznań RKS LEONIN 1985 K30 00:26:55 00:29:08
68 241 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:26:57 00:32:59
69 920 RĄBCZEWSKA-MAZE MAŁGORZATA Suchy Las 1985 K30 00:26:57 00:29:01
70 859 CHŁOPOWIEC-POROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:27:10 00:31:26
71 441 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:27:11 00:33:12
72 466 KOSTRZEWSKA DOMINIKA POZNAŃ DP 1980 K30 00:27:17 00:31:58
73 569 WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:20 00:29:26
74 1212 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:27:22 00:29:39
75 78 KACZMAREK SYLWIA Poznań BIEGOWO 1986 K30 00:27:23 00:31:52
76 480 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań REWOR.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:27:26 00:31:54
77 1527 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:27:27 00:33:39
78 419 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:27:27 00:31:57
79 1322 NAPIERAŁA ALINA Komorniki BIEGAM BO CHCĘ:) 1983 K30 00:27:28 00:29:41
80 1529 SMORAWSKA LIDIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 K30 00:27:32 00:32:00
81 128 DĘBCZYŃSKA SYLWIA Dębogóra ENDUHUB.COM 1979 K30 00:27:32 00:31:34
82 58 RUTKOWSKA HANNA Swarzędz 1985 K30 00:27:39 00:31:40
83 81 CHOŁDRYCH-STRABEL OLGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:27:40 00:32:03
84 457 DOMAŃSKA ANNA Koziegłowy MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:27:43 00:34:07
85 1331 NIEMIER ZUZANNA kórnik 1980 K30 00:27:45 00:30:05
86 234 BALICKA ASIA Skórzewo EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:47 00:34:05
87 280 CIESIELCZYK IZABELA Poznan 1984 K30 00:27:48 00:30:11
88 1228 ZIÓŁKOWSKA-SUCHANEK IWONA Poznań - 1981 K30 00:27:48 00:34:10
89 612 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:56 00:34:09
90 336 SOBAŃSKA PAULINA Tarnowo Podgórne MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:27:56 00:33:55
91 973 LIKOWSKA BARBARA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:56 00:33:56
92 803 PRZYBYLSKA AGATA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:57 00:32:16
93 751 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:03 00:32:24
94 861 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:06 00:32:15
95 1077 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Poznań MY TRI TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:09 00:34:28
96 1221 KAŹMIERCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:14 00:32:23
97 1007 BOŻKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:14 00:32:21
98 802 NOWAK KAROLINA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:19 00:32:53
99 1319 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:19 00:32:26
100 1152 CHODKIEWICZ URSZULA Poznań BRAK 1983 K30 00:28:23 00:32:39
101 932 MARKOWICZ EWA PLEWISKA 1978 K30 00:28:25 00:34:26
102 886 ADAMCZYK MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:26 00:32:30
103 1161 JERZAK AGATA Przeźmierowo UPNAP 1985 K30 00:28:28 00:34:41
104 1275 DACHTERA - JANIUK DOBRAWA Poznań - 1983 K30 00:28:28 00:34:33
105 1454 ZARÓD MONIKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:35 00:32:53
106 1177 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:40 00:32:56
107 1040 DERDA ANITA Stęszew 1983 K30 00:28:40 00:35:10
108 717 SIERADZKA JOANNA Poznań HICRON RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:28:45 00:33:02
109 1400 GRACZYK ANNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:46 00:35:20
110 172 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:48 00:33:06
111 75 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:28:50 00:32:55
112 1150 HADRYŚ-NOWAK ALICJA Poznań IQDENT 1982 K30 00:28:57 00:35:12
113 853 WALACHOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:29:02 00:33:25
114 1470 MATYSIAK JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:06 00:33:09
115 639 KURASZYŃSKA ALICJA Golęczewo 1981 K30 00:29:06 00:33:46
116 76 SOBOCIŃSKA-FILUT AGNIESZKA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:08 00:35:07
117 1230 LIHS KINGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:12 00:35:26
118 1004 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K30 00:29:12 00:33:37
119 1446 KOWALSKA BEATA Poznań 1981 K30 00:29:12 00:35:15
120 1198 PALUSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Luboń 1978 K30 00:29:14 00:33:34
121 258 KACZMAREK MAGDALENA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:29:14 00:33:26
122 1219 KRÓLOK VIOLETTA Dopiewo 1982 K30 00:29:17 00:35:21
123 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:29:17 00:31:35
124 1146 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Oborniki 1985 K30 00:29:18 00:35:45
125 309 SIENKOWSKA MARZENA Poznan 1981 K30 00:29:23 00:31:47
126 1108 MARCINKOWSKA MARTYNA Poznań FUNRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:29:25 00:35:40
127 1387 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:26 00:35:31
128 545 ZMACZYŃSKA NATALIA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:29:27 00:35:51
129 546 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:29:31 00:33:45
130 956 SIWCZYŃSKA-SADŁO AGATA Tulce 1977 K30 00:29:35 00:34:08
131 1168 POĆ MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K30 00:29:39 00:34:14
132 1213 PANEK MAGDA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:29:40 00:32:57
133 516 LEPOROWSKA ANETTA Poznan 1978 K30 00:29:41 00:34:03
134 1050 KLAMEREK DOROTA Jasin 1984 K30 00:29:43 00:36:00
135 1451 BRĘK ANNA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K30 00:29:45 00:36:26
136 1645 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K30 00:29:47 00:36:18
137 633 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGOWO 1979 K30 00:29:51 00:35:53
138 765 ORDZINIAK IZA Poznań SPECGROUP 1977 K30 00:29:51 00:36:00
139 317 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:54 00:34:17
140 1041 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:56 00:34:00
141 1274 SOSKA JOANNA Biedrusko 1979 K30 00:29:57 00:36:13
142 307 KLAK JOANNA Poznań SŁODZIAKI 1983 K30 00:29:58 00:34:30
143 946 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:30:06 00:34:27
144 1024 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Komorniki MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:30:12 00:36:34
145 1443 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:30:14 00:36:31
146 810 GIDASZEWSKA AGATA Suchy Las VELO7.PL 1985 K30 00:30:14 00:34:53
147 1089 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:30:16 00:36:37
148 1134 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ/ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K30 00:30:25 00:36:29
149 885 LAREK ANNA Poznan 1981 K30 00:30:25 00:34:52
150 814 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1986 K30 00:30:34 00:34:56
151 1147 KASZTELAN ANNA Rumianek 1984 K30 00:30:37 00:36:59
152 214 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:37 00:37:13
153 575 TOBOŁA MARTA Rumianek M&M TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:38 00:37:00
154 1430 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1981 K30 00:30:42 00:37:14
155 315 ODWAŻNY MAGDALENA DĄBROWA 1979 K30 00:30:44 00:36:44
156 1070 ZYGART KATARZYNA Poznań 1980 K30 00:30:45 00:37:27
157 1121 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:30:52 00:37:12
158 1048 KOZŁOWSKA KARINA Poznań 1980 K30 00:30:55 00:37:17
159 1109 KONIECZNA JOANNA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:30:58 00:37:19
160 909 BŁAJET ELŻBIETA Skórzewo 1983 K30 00:31:00 00:35:32
161 1473 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska TECH-RACE 1983 K30 00:31:12 00:37:43
162 116 BERŁOWSKA KAROLINA Szreniawa 1981 K30 00:31:16 00:37:48
163 1488 MAKUCH MAGDALENA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:22 00:38:01
164 329 CZARNECKA EWA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:26 00:37:27
165 759 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:31:28 00:35:49
166 126 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:29 00:37:48
167 1143 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:31:32 00:37:59
168 55 WALCZAK ALINA Poznań 1981 K30 00:31:40 00:35:50
169 496 SOBIERAJ BEATA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:42 00:36:02
170 1125 OGRODOWSKA-ŁAWNICZAK INGA Luboń 1986 K30 00:32:09 00:38:32
171 509 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:32:16 00:39:01
172 510 ROSIAK ANNA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:32:16 00:38:37
173 1368 ŚMIGIELSKA MAŁGORZATA POZNAN 1979 K30 00:32:29 00:38:56
174 1626 MAJCHROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:32:31 00:39:07
175 1507 REINIGER PAULINA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30 00:32:46 00:37:12
176 57 STASZAK-JAKUSZEWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:32:47 00:37:16
177 402 KOŚCIELNIAK DAGMARA Czerwonak PARKRUN 1977 K30 00:32:48 00:39:25
178 1166 WEYCHAN LIDIA Poznań BIEGAMBOMOGE 1986 K30 00:32:53 00:39:18
179 660 RAU JUSTYNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:32:58 00:39:25
180 136 OLEJNICZAK SŁAWKA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:33:02 00:39:29
181 140 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry 1982 K30 00:33:03 00:37:18
182 281 WACHOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań RONIN RUNNING 1985 K30 00:33:03 00:39:32
183 1174 HERNES AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:33:10 00:39:24
184 1463 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:33:30 00:39:34
185 1594 MACHURA HANNA Suchy Las 1980 K30 00:33:44 00:39:52
186 1590 KLIMEK ZUZANNA KALISZ 1984 K30 00:33:48 00:39:54
187 1026 PAZOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1985 K30 00:33:48 00:40:04
188 758 LISICKA KAROLINA poznań LISEK 1985 K30 00:33:49 00:40:04
189 1640 BAUZA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1983 K30 00:33:50 00:38:11
190 1390 FIEGA ANETA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:55 00:37:59
191 347 GRYBIONKO MARIA Poznań #NOWEMIASTOBIEGA 1986 K30 00:33:57 00:40:28
192 747 KRYSIAK ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:34:02 00:40:06
193 180 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:34:06 00:40:39
194 857 RUTKOWSKA KASIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:34:06 00:40:42
195 779 BIBAK DOROTA Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY PRZEŹMIEROWO 1977 K30 00:34:08 00:38:33
196 841 HANTZ JOANNA Poznan HANTZ TEAM 1980 K30 00:34:12 00:40:15
197 1122 PAWLAK OLGA Poznań FUNRUNNERS 1985 K30 00:34:17 00:40:32
198 628 SOBERA MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:34:20 00:40:20
199 500 STELMACH ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:34:27 00:40:40
200 1432 SZWEJ ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:34:28 00:40:40
201 554 KONSTANTY EWELINA Wiry 1981 K30 00:34:30 00:41:09
202 1256 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1984 K30 00:34:39 00:40:55
203 1273 MALĘGOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:34:50 00:41:29
204 149 SZUMSKA ANNA Plewiska MAMY-BIEGAMY 1983 K30 00:34:56 00:41:35
205 1565 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:35:04 00:41:49
206 582 MATUSZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1983 K30 00:35:08 00:41:17
207 1072 SZCZEPANSKA AGNIESZKA Poznan 1983 K30 00:35:15 00:41:30
208 608 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:35:29 00:41:58
209 1577 LEŚNA NATALIA Murowana Goślina 1986 K30 00:35:31 00:42:05
210 1112 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS/NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:35:33 00:40:18
211 549 SOWAŁA ANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:35:42 00:42:14
212 1139 BUCZKOWSKA JUSTYNA Swarzędz 1978 K30 00:35:48 00:42:19
213 1348 URBANIAK MARTA Czapury SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1982 K30 00:35:52 00:41:58
214 1422 ZHOU ZUZANNA Poznan XIAO XING XING 1985 K30 00:35:59 00:38:18
215 1442 SZYMKÓW NATALIA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:36:19 00:40:40
216 756 BŁASZYK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1986 K30 00:36:21 00:42:40
217 360 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:36:23 00:42:29
218 1653 MIĘKWICZ ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:36:39 00:41:02
219 185 HOFFMANN JOANNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K30 00:36:40 00:43:13
220 138 BUCZKOWSKA SANDRA Gniezno 1986 K30 00:36:53 00:42:55
221 220 WALDMANN MARTA Poznań 1985 K30 00:37:07 00:43:09
222 871 KMIECIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:37:56 00:44:36
223 1247 BOJAKOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:38:45 00:45:13
224 1440 BARON MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:39:16 00:45:57
225 1491 BOSACKA BEATA CHYBY 1979 K30 00:41:14 00:47:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni