z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

22.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1106 BYTNIEWSKI SZYMON Gowarzewo UNIA SWARZĘDZ/UNIWERSYTET EKONOMICZNY POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:16:05 00:16:05
2 1376 WURST PRZEMYSŁAW Przylep NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1993 M20 00:16:15 00:16:15
3 199 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:38 00:16:38
4 1170 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań UKS CITYZEN_ /BE3 1994 M20 00:16:46 00:16:46
5 1433 MIKOŁAJCZAK PIOTR Kościan SZYMANOWSKI TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:50 00:16:50
6 530 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TIM 1987 M20 00:17:11 00:17:11
7 227 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:17:11 00:17:11
8 839 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:17 00:17:18
9 1180 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań BIEGI WLKP. 1992 M20 00:17:19 00:17:20
10 35 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:17:24 00:17:25
11 17 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:43 00:17:43
12 1186 STACHOWIAK MARCIN Puszczykowo BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:18:04 00:18:04
13 1362 MADOŃ RAFAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:18:13 00:18:17
14 637 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:21 00:18:24
15 334 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:18:36 00:18:37
16 1137 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:18:39 00:18:42
17 691 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ 1990 M20 00:18:41 00:18:43
18 1057 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:18:41 00:18:46
19 1504 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań LINGOLABO.PL 1989 M20 00:18:47 00:18:50
20 131 STRUGAŁA MACIEJ Oborniki PRACOWNIA PROTETYCZNA ŁUKASZ STRUGAŁA 1996 M20 00:18:49 00:18:51
21 1462 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:18:53 00:18:58
22 1021 KUBAŚ PATRYK Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 M20 00:18:53 00:19:00
23 847 KOWALSKI TOMASZ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1988 M20 00:18:54 00:18:55
24 1651 SNUSZKA PIOTR Berlin BAS BUSINESS AND SCIENCE GMBH 1988 M20 00:18:58 00:19:01
25 795 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:04 00:19:06
26 1630 ANTOKOLSKI MACIEJ CHLUPOWO BTKI OBOROWO 1996 M20 00:19:28 00:19:32
27 1629 PERZ KAMIL Poznań AZS AWF POZNAŃ / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:19:29 00:19:36
28 922 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 M20 00:19:35 00:19:36
29 990 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:19:38 00:19:44
30 385 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1987 M20 00:19:55 00:20:02
31 1522 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:57 00:22:01
32 432 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:20:00 00:20:03
33 1481 TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:14 00:20:24
34 1104 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:20:14 00:22:14
35 1308 ROGOZIŃSKI ADRIAN Toruń 1991 M20 00:20:30 00:20:35
36 182 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Rokietnica BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M20 00:20:32 00:20:37
37 167 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:20:32 00:20:41
38 897 WALISZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:20:35 00:20:44
39 51 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:20:37 00:20:42
40 1154 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:20:46 00:20:54
41 1428 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:20:51 00:20:56
42 405 WIECZOREK FILIP Owińska #TRIBROTHERS 1987 M20 00:20:52 00:21:00
43 225 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:53 00:21:00
44 1266 BORUCKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:59 00:23:07
45 1043 JUSZCZAK DAMIAN Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:04 00:21:04
46 707 BANASIAK EMIL Babiak 1992 M20 00:21:09 00:23:08
47 613 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:21:11 00:21:32
48 433 ŻBIK BARTOSZ Poznań SMART THERAPY 1988 M20 00:21:17 00:23:27
49 1029 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:17 00:23:20
50 1314 MALIŃSKI ARTUR Janikowo RED FITNESS 1992 M20 00:21:18 00:21:24
51 1003 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:31 00:23:39
52 380 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:21:39 00:21:47
53 1472 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M20 00:21:42 00:23:59
54 1485 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:21:53 00:23:57
55 1408 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:21:58 00:24:08
56 520 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:59 00:24:04
57 272 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:22:02 00:24:02
58 1144 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:22:02 00:24:08
59 370 OLICHWER RAFAŁ Poznań UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1991 M20 00:22:05 00:22:13
60 812 GOŁĘBIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Lidzbark KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1992 M20 00:22:10 00:24:24
61 1495 MENCFELD JAKUB Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:15 00:24:22
62 383 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:24 00:26:24
63 1201 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:22:26 00:22:36
64 1568 GRZYMKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań 1992 M20 00:22:37 00:24:45
65 1271 TOMAN MATEUSZ Poznań 1993 M20 00:22:38 00:22:41
66 689 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica 1987 M20 00:22:39 00:24:40
67 303 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:22:40 00:22:53
68 1335 SŁOMA KAROL Poznań BEVO TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:42 00:24:54
69 1224 DAŃCZUK MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz VEROCEL-POLSKA 1988 M20 00:22:47 00:23:02
70 1338 KASSNER RAFAŁ Poznań RED FITNESS 1988 M20 00:22:54 00:26:55
71 376 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:23:01 00:25:02
72 1621 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:23:21 00:25:41
73 636 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:22 00:25:28
74 1129 MAŃK MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:22 00:25:28
75 923 JANULEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1994 M20 00:23:24 00:25:35
76 196 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M20 00:23:27 00:25:34
77 593 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan CITYTRAIL 1987 M20 00:23:29 00:25:42
78 781 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń MM 1988 M20 00:23:30 00:25:32
79 1073 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo 1989 M20 00:23:40 00:25:46
80 494 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:23:51 00:28:01
81 952 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:58 00:27:58
82 1611
1789*
POTRAWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:58 00:28:01
83 761 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:02 00:30:12
84 1101 KONIECZNY PATRYK Czacz 1992 M20 00:24:02 00:26:16
85 938 MOSKALENKO DIMA Poznan FITESS POLONEZ 1990 M20 00:24:11 00:28:36
86 1500 DRGAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań VENTI MODELS RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:14 00:26:56
87 1359 RÓŻOWICZ KONRAD Poznań BLOG-ZAMOWIENIA-PUBLICZNE.BLOGSPOT.COM 1988 M20 00:24:17 00:28:44
88 832 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:20 00:26:27
89 1617 BRODOWSKI JAKUB Promnice 1988 M20 00:24:22 00:26:23
90 104 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:24:24 00:26:27
91 266 JUSKOWIAK AMADEUSZ Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1992 M20 00:24:24 00:26:34
92 1251 KLESSA PAWEŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:29 00:29:06
93 249 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1987 M20 00:24:31 00:24:34
94 1373 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Poznań ONE MAN ARMY 1988 M20 00:24:31 00:28:46
95 822 NAJTKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:31 00:26:49
96 743 RADOMSKI WOJCIECH Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:24:49 00:29:09
97 1517 PUTOWSKI MACIEJ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:24:50 00:27:03
98 1305 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:00 00:29:18
99 194 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:25:03 00:29:13
100 1614
1784*
MAŁEK PIOTR Leszno 1990 M20 00:25:09 00:31:18
101 806 CHROSTOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:25:18 00:29:31
102 1413 RUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań DWUJEZYCZNI.PL 1988 M20 00:25:22 00:31:22
103 1578 JURDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Ostrów Wlkp. 1987 M20 00:25:23 00:29:32
104 1315 FURMANEK MARCIN Września SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1990 M20 00:25:24 00:27:51
105 902 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:25:36 00:29:43
106 429 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:40 00:30:12
107 1354 OLEJNICKI MIKOŁAJ Szamotuły 1989 M20 00:25:46 00:29:50
108 679 FRĄRTCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:55 00:28:15
109 1278 DOMINIAK MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 M20 00:26:01 00:32:12
110 746 THOMAS JAKUB MoSINA 1988 M20 00:26:02 00:30:28
111 1136 NOWICKI DANIEL Opalenica PRESS SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1990 M20 00:26:03 00:32:10
112 1087 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / ŻABKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:26:29 00:32:29
113 768 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:56 00:31:19
114 1225 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:26:56 00:31:15
115 1646 KOZŁOWSKI SŁAWOMIR PIOTROWICE 1990 M20 00:27:02 00:31:32
116 1350 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:27:06 00:31:22
117 183 BASZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1987 M20 00:27:09 00:31:13
118 1053 KUJAWA JAROSŁAW Janowiec Wlkp BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1988 M20 00:27:26 00:31:27
119 1414 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1988 M20 00:27:27 00:31:31
120 703 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki ŻELBETEAM 1993 M20 00:27:46 00:34:06
121 1381 SKIBA STACHU Opalenoca STRZELECKA 1987 M20 00:28:08 00:34:17
122 728 GÓRNIAK MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1991 M20 00:28:26 00:34:38
123 1102 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina 1990 M20 00:28:41 00:34:46
124 972 MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:28:44 00:35:09
125 1113 JARZĄB KRZYSZTOF pozan 1994 M20 00:28:53 00:35:06
126 1192 GROMADZIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1990 M20 00:29:00 00:35:25
127 1589 KĘSY KAMIL PYZDRY 1990 M20 00:29:09 00:35:23
128 669 GAWŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:11 00:31:33
129 733 JASZCZAK SZYMON Poznań 1987 M20 00:29:27 00:35:37
130 147 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:29:36 00:33:48
131 499 MARCINIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:29:46 00:36:11
132 875 STRÓŻAK DAWID Długie Stare 1990 M20 00:29:47 00:36:16
133 53 SEKRECKI MAREK Poznań SIŁA MASA MOC KIEŁBASA 1991 M20 00:30:11 00:36:21
134 1581 PAKUŁA DAMIAN Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1996 M20 00:30:18 00:36:56
135 1081 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:30:47 00:36:55
136 488 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:32:57 00:38:58
137 278 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M20 00:33:03 00:39:32
138 817 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:33:09 00:39:30
139 573 PEREIRA CELSO Poznan 1988 M20 00:35:25 00:41:29
140 1449 MICHALOWSKI DOMINIK Murowana Goślina 1988 M20 00:35:31 00:42:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni