z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

22.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1569 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POLONEZ 1975 K40 00:19:44 00:19:44
2 89 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:20:32 00:20:44
3 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:21:09 00:23:09
4 914 PIOTROWSKA KAROLINA poznań FITSPOTPOZNAN 1975 K40 00:23:21 00:25:26
5 160 MICHALSKA RENATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:23:29 00:25:29
6 559 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:23:34 00:25:51
7 115 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:23:40 00:25:50
8 210 DANIUK KATARZYNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:23:42 00:26:05
9 245 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:23:43 00:25:44
10 1030 NEKANDA-TREPKA ELŻBIETA Pobiedziska RED FITNESS 1973 K40 00:23:44 00:26:00
11 995 KOZANECKA RENATA POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:23:44 00:26:07
12 1332 KUBIS GRETA Poznań MAMA I TATA 1975 K40 00:23:45 00:23:49
13 1592 FRAMSKA JUSTYNA Międzychód 1976 K40 00:23:57 00:26:02
14 1204 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:23:59 00:26:05
15 1054 CHROSTEK DOROTA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:24:13 00:24:29
16 511 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:24:33 00:26:51
17 517 NOWICKA EWA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU TEAM 1970 K40 00:24:59 00:29:08
18 1650 PAKULSKA-TOMZA DOROTA Suchy Las 1976 K40 00:24:59 00:30:58
19 1123 KRASKA ANITA Miłosław WYMIATACZE 1976 K40 00:25:06 00:29:09
20 1638 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:25:09 00:27:18
21 91 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:25:20 00:29:22
22 352 LUBCZYŃSKA JOLANTA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1969 K40 00:25:20 00:27:40
23 300 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:25:20 00:29:21
24 132 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K40 00:25:23 00:29:25
25 671 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:25:40 00:27:50
26 226 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań ZAŁOGA DŻI 1970 K40 00:25:48 00:29:52
27 205 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:25:51 00:27:55
28 1281 NAWROCKA IWONA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:26:06 00:30:14
29 584 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K40 00:26:38 00:31:12
30 873 FRĘŚKO KARINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:55 00:31:29
31 1207 ŁABENDA LONIA Rostworowo DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1969 K40 00:26:55 00:29:08
32 673 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:21 00:31:33
33 799 JAJEŚNICA KAROLINA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:25 00:31:33
34 1130 STEFAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Murowana Goślina KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1971 K40 00:27:25 00:33:37
35 179 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:27:28 00:33:30
36 1178 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:27:31 00:31:42
37 570 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:27:33 00:31:49
38 1025 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:44 00:31:55
39 145 WALIGÓRSKA SYLWIA poznań 1974 K40 00:27:47 00:33:49
40 1550 JANASIAK MAGDALENA Szamotuły 1975 K40 00:27:47 00:32:22
41 93 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:59 00:34:30
42 279 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:27:59 00:34:11
43 537 JANICKA ANETA Sady 1971 K40 00:28:07 00:30:09
44 343 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:12 00:32:23
45 927 MYTYCH-BEM ADELINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:28:16 00:34:27
46 818 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:20 00:30:37
47 698 KIWERSKA KASIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:21 00:34:42
48 479 TRZASKOWSKA MAGDA Poznań MONSTEROWO 1975 K40 00:28:35 00:34:53
49 1471 JARZĄB EWA Lipie MIŁOSŁAW BIEGA 1976 K40 00:28:39 00:32:54
50 1346 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:28:40 00:32:52
51 459 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1970 K40 00:28:57 00:33:21
52 525 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:29:01 00:31:25
53 1393 FRACKOWIAK MONIKA DĄBRÓWKA 1974 K40 00:29:03 00:35:09
54 742 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:29:03 00:35:42
55 1627 MENDEL EWA Lusowo 1970 K40 00:29:09 00:35:45
56 720 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:29:14 00:33:26
57 738 KENNEDY ANDREA Poznan WWW.FITEVERYWHERE.PL 1971 K40 00:29:27 00:33:46
58 1625 PIETER DOEDEL ANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:29:37 00:34:06
59 869 NADOBNIK BEATA Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1973 K40 00:29:47 00:35:49
60 1607 MAKLES HANNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:53 00:36:10
61 1254 MARCINKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kicin 1973 K40 00:29:58 00:36:15
62 1267 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:29:59 00:34:05
63 1133 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:30:05 00:36:27
64 821 JACHOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:15 00:36:15
65 1429 MAJEWSKA HANNA CZAPURY 1975 K40 00:30:19 00:34:23
66 562 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ SASIADKI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:30:35 00:36:38
67 295 KREMKOWSKA EWA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1971 K40 00:30:39 00:37:14
68 643 LEMAŃSKA EDYTA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 K40 00:30:39 00:37:14
69 1501 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:31:03 00:31:03
70 187 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań W TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:31:18 00:37:26
71 305 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:31:20 00:37:28
72 1425 KUŚ ELŻBIETA Wysoka 1969 K40 00:31:34 00:38:12
73 168 SKOCZYLAS ANITA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:31:50 00:38:04
74 998 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:31:52 00:37:57
75 1188 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan 1975 K40 00:31:54 00:38:17
76 1374 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:31:57 00:38:04
77 390 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:32:03 00:38:15
78 1351 MAŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIEZSZERZONA 1974 K40 00:32:08 00:36:41
79 954 JANIEC AGNIESZKA Poznań SZCZEPTEAM 1976 K40 00:32:17 00:38:39
80 1095 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:32:44 00:39:03
81 1116 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:32:45 00:39:03
82 1046 FILIPIAK KAROLINA Poznań 1972 K40 00:33:01 00:39:09
83 398 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września 1970 K40 00:33:15 00:39:33
84 1597 MARUSZEWSKA EWA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 K40 00:33:22 00:39:51
85 1015 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań 1976 K40 00:33:55 00:40:09
86 879 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:34:07 00:40:16
87 1071 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września STOWARZYSZENIE POMAGAM AKTYWNIE WWW.POMAGAMAKTYWNIE.PL 1975 K40 00:34:16 00:40:20
88 686 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:34:49 00:41:06
89 290 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:34:49 00:41:06
90 1317 MICHALAK ANITA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:35:01 00:41:25
91 1636 STANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1972 K40 00:35:11 00:41:51
92 353 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1969 K40 00:35:19 00:41:47
93 341 MICHALCZYK MARIOLA Biedrusko 1974 K40 00:35:25 00:42:00
94 1409 FALTYŃSKA EDYTA Poznań DALEKO JESZCZE? 1972 K40 00:35:26 00:41:54
95 1398 KOWALCZYK IZABELA Poznań 1967 K40 00:35:35 00:42:08
96 706 ZIELIŃSKA-KACZMAREK EDYTA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:35:44 00:42:25
97 1396 BRUST ANNA Borówiec SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKI 1976 K40 00:35:51 00:41:57
98 791 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:35:56 00:42:27
99 941 BĄK KATARZYNA Wierzenica 1972 K40 00:36:00 00:42:34
100 265 JASAK-JUSKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1970 K40 00:36:12 00:42:23
101 1019 KAMIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:25 00:42:57
102 583 KWAKSZYC JOANNA Legnica 1974 K40 00:36:38 00:43:05
103 916 NARŁOWSKA WIOLA Plewiska 1973 K40 00:36:42 00:43:17
104 1217 SOKOŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:37:19 00:43:51
105 1496 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 00:39:10 00:45:57
106 739 SOBCZAK MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1974 K40 00:39:38 00:46:19
107 1404 ŁOPKA MONIKA Chyby 1973 K40 00:41:13 00:47:48
108 1603 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Niepruszewo 1967 K40 00:42:41 00:49:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni