z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

22.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 146 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki POLONIA ŚRODA 1994 K20 00:18:33 00:18:33
2 13 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew 1990 K20 00:19:46 00:19:50
3 130 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:48 00:19:51
4 328 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:20:36 00:20:41
5 426 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:20:45 00:20:49
6 1333 GADOMSKA AGNIESZKA Zielona Góra 1996 K20 00:20:57 00:22:58
7 811 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:21:11 00:21:18
8 1600 LEWANDOWSKA MARTYNA WOLSZTYN 1996 K20 00:21:13 00:23:16
9 1105 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KB UE POZNAŃ 1989 K20 00:22:35 00:24:37
10 1554 OLEJNIK WIKTORIA Poznań 1994 K20 00:22:53 00:24:56
11 1265 GZELLA MONIKA Poznań 1992 K20 00:22:56 00:25:05
12 270 MATYJASIK-LEWANDOWSKA EWELINA Poznań KOCHAM BO BIEGAM + HERNIK TEAM 1987 K20 00:23:19 00:25:25
13 825 WASZAK DARIA Poznań KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1990 K20 00:23:28 00:25:42
14 621 DOLATA RÓŻA Koziegłowy 1991 1991 K20 00:23:34 00:27:46
15 1618 BŁASZCZYK ROMA Poznań 1988 K20 00:24:03 00:28:03
16 846 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1987 K20 00:24:06 00:26:25
17 1002 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:11 00:26:19
18 949 PEROŃSKA ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:17 00:28:18
19 142 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań 1990 K20 00:24:29 00:26:39
20 1246 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznan 1987 K20 00:24:30 00:27:11
21 1020 KUBAŚ JUSTYNA Dopiewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:24:40 00:26:53
22 256 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:24:41 00:26:48
23 1032 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1990 K20 00:24:47 00:28:48
24 961 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:24:48 00:27:02
25 375 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań NBR 1987 K20 00:24:51 00:29:12
26 1157 WIŚNIEWSKA ZOFIA poznań 1989 K20 00:25:04 00:29:23
27 117 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1988 K20 00:25:10 00:29:13
28 1235 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:25:16 00:31:26
29 590 ŁAGODZIŃSKA IZABELA Pleszew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:25:20 00:27:35
30 1412 LASZCZKOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1988 K20 00:25:22 00:31:22
31 1574 MEISSNER ADA Swarzędz HKT "AZYMUT" SWARZĘDZ 1988 K20 00:25:22 00:29:31
32 1010 PIOSIK MARTA Buk 1989 K20 00:25:23 00:29:32
33 436 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:25:24 00:27:40
34 634 KONIK AGNIESZKA Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:25:36 00:29:36
35 1264 WINTER AGNIESZKA luboń 1988 K20 00:25:36 00:27:52
36 1091 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:25:41 00:29:43
37 215 CIEĆWIERZ MAGDALENA Sława HERNIK TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:08 00:32:06
38 377 JAŚKOWIAK OLIWIA Poznań 1989 K20 00:26:11 00:28:33
39 379 KUKIEŁA DOMINIKA Poznań BRAK 1989 K20 00:26:17 00:32:31
40 1448 BINEK KATARZYNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:26:33 00:30:54
41 595 OSSOWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:35 00:30:38
42 443 ŻBIK NATALIA Poznań SMARTTHERAPY 1991 K20 00:26:41 00:31:14
43 1255 PIECHÓR MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:51 00:31:21
44 789 MACINKIEWICZ ROMA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:26:51 00:29:10
45 526 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:59 00:31:17
46 576 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:03 00:31:25
47 189 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:27:04 00:31:08
48 592 THOMAS ANNA MoSINA 1989 K20 00:27:05 00:31:31
49 1312 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy 1990 K20 00:27:10 00:31:17
50 650 KORNAT ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1990 K20 00:27:20 00:29:26
51 1356 ŁUKASIK ALICJA Poznań 1993 K20 00:27:25 00:31:30
52 159 WITKOWSKA MARITA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:33 00:31:36
53 1067 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:27:39 00:32:13
54 1220 THIEDE-SZELES MAŁGORZATA Poznań POLSKA 1992 K20 00:27:41 00:31:50
55 1543 SZWARGOT MARTA Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1988 K20 00:27:51 00:33:52
56 203 LISOWICZ NATALIA Poznan 1993 K20 00:27:52 00:29:55
57 59 MICHALSKA AGATA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:27:58 00:34:07
58 316 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:28:04 00:32:11
59 1595 PIOTROWSKA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:08 00:32:26
60 1211 STAWSKA EMILIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:28:21 00:30:38
61 186 KOSNO WERONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:28:21 00:32:55
62 506 RADZIĘDA JOANNA Suchy Las FUNDACJA NOWOCZESNA GMINA 1992 K20 00:28:24 00:34:36
63 395 MOELLENBROCK ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:28:24 00:30:45
64 208 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:41 00:32:47
65 1365 SKALSKA MAJA POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:28:44 00:33:01
66 381 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:45 00:35:19
67 1456 STYPCZYŃSKA MARIA poznań 1993 K20 00:28:45 00:35:03
68 1250 KLESSA ANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:28:52 00:35:06
69 1395 PTAK ANDŻELIKA Rakoniewice 1989 K20 00:28:52 00:35:11
70 1452 KRUPA EWA Mosina 1993 K20 00:28:56 00:35:14
71 1044 MATUSZAK JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:07 00:33:40
72 490 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:13 00:35:16
73 1652 STACHOWSKA ALICJA Poznan SKRZYNKA SMAKU 1987 K20 00:29:37 00:35:53
74 1608 RATAJCZAK MARIA Poznań 1992 K20 00:29:38 00:36:02
75 462 LEBUDA HANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:29:46 00:36:11
76 1642 PONICKA MARTA Ujście 1991 K20 00:29:46 00:36:15
77 239 ANTCZAK MARLENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:30:08 00:34:43
78 216 DOBICKA KATARZYNA Pruszków 1987 K20 00:30:21 00:36:32
79 1287 ANTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Poznań 1992 K20 00:30:36 00:36:53
80 788 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Września 1988 K20 00:30:51 00:36:54
81 401 PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1989 K20 00:30:57 00:37:19
82 533 SZYC ZUZA Poznań 1990 K20 00:30:59 00:37:26
83 1441 SURZYN EMILIA Poznan 1995 K20 00:31:11 00:35:24
84 610 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:31:35 00:35:52
85 1301 STYPCZYNSKA ZUZANNA Poznan 1992 K20 00:31:36 00:37:54
86 1497 DZIERWA PAMELA Poznań SETAPP 1989 K20 00:31:43 00:37:59
87 1124 SZAFRAN MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:31:53 00:36:02
88 868 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:32:08 00:38:32
89 469 BĄCZYK JOANNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1992 K20 00:32:10 00:38:12
90 736 GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDA Poznań 1987 K20 00:32:23 00:39:02
91 750 RYGUSIAK PATRYCJA Szczecin PROGRAMA.PL 1992 K20 00:32:29 00:38:28
92 1061 SZÓSTAK ANNA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1990 K20 00:32:40 00:36:56
93 680 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:32:43 00:39:10
94 417 KOMORNICZAK PAULA Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1993 K20 00:32:45 00:39:17
95 489 FRANKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Komorniki STAJNIA KOTOWO 1992 K20 00:32:56 00:38:59
96 1313 NĘDZAREK PAULINA Poznań 1987 K20 00:33:09 00:39:30
97 645 PECZYŃSKA BARBARA Luboń 1988 K20 00:33:11 00:37:17
98 939 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:33:16 00:37:31
99 1524 SZYBOWSKA IGA Kołobrzeg 1991 K20 00:33:16 00:39:40
100 318 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:33:28 00:35:44
101 647 KUROWSKA DAJANA Poznań 1993 K20 00:33:40 00:40:17
102 729 MISIUNA-RĘBISZ NATALIA Koziegłowy 1987 K20 00:33:42 00:39:58
103 181 PIELATOWSKA JADWIGA MARIA Poznań HARCERZE 1989 K20 00:33:55 00:40:25
104 1525 SIEBERT NATALIA Plewiska 1989 K20 00:34:22 00:40:35
105 1187 MATYSIAK ANITA Poznań 1992 K20 00:34:46 00:41:08
106 393 BLASZAK ZUZANNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:34:47 00:39:10
107 1605 NOWAK MONIKA Niepruszewo 1990 K20 00:35:01 00:41:12
108 1159 JELONEK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:35:29 00:41:52
109 993 WALIGÓRA KINGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:36:41 00:41:02
110 687 ZEMBRZUSKA NATALIA Komorniki FITEVERYWHERE 1993 K20 00:42:18 00:48:51
111 1435 SATURNIEWICZ SANDRA Puszczykowo 1988 K20 00:47:20 00:53:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni