z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

22.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 273 WIATR TOMASZ POZNAŃ BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM/ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:16:22 00:16:22
2 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:26 00:17:26
3 1361 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M40 00:17:29 00:17:30
4 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:39 00:17:39
5 1631 WIDERAK RAFAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:17:57 00:18:00
6 1279 CZERBNIAK NORBERT Skórzewo 1971 M40 00:18:02 00:18:03
7 1591 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M40 00:18:08 00:18:09
8 1457 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M40 00:18:13 00:18:14
9 574 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:18:26 00:18:27
10 662 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:18:26 00:18:29
11 798 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:18:32 00:18:34
12 646 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo 1974 M40 00:18:36 00:18:38
13 1460 TAISNER MICHAŁ Poznań TOROSPORT 1974 M40 00:19:01 00:19:04
14 1620
762*
KUBIŚ KAROL Poznań 1975 M40 00:19:13 00:19:14
15 1218 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERZ KAŹMIERSKI KLUB MORSUJĄCEGO BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:19:19 00:19:20
16 1647 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:28 00:19:30
17 1632 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:37 00:19:41
18 1562 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:19:53 00:20:09
19 264 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:20:02 00:20:05
20 894 CISZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:20:12 00:20:13
21 1052 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:20:13 00:20:15
22 536 KWACZ CHRIS Poznań ON THE MOVE 1976 M40 00:20:16 00:20:24
23 158 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:18 00:20:21
24 1038 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:20:18 00:20:27
25 969 DRATWA SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:20:24 00:20:30
26 1606 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:30 00:22:31
27 129 SZNAJDER MACIEJ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:20:31 00:22:30
28 1100 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:20:32 00:20:40
29 80 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M40 00:20:40 00:22:39
30 1149 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M40 00:20:40 00:22:39
31 176 SWORNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 M40 00:20:44 00:20:50
32 1337 PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Plewiska 1974 M40 00:20:45 00:20:54
33 133 DĘBCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1974 M40 00:20:57 00:22:59
34 213 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:21:03 00:21:11
35 668 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:21:04 00:21:15
36 1475 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1970 M40 00:21:04 00:23:16
37 653 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:09 00:21:18
38 1469 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:21:11 00:23:21
39 980 BURZYŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:13 00:23:26
40 416 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:17 00:21:21
41 388 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1975 M40 00:21:17 00:21:26
42 177 WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1971 M40 00:21:18 00:23:19
43 1037 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
44 719 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PRETORIUM POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:21:29 00:23:28
45 1000 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1971 M40 00:21:31 00:21:40
46 656 PAWLAK RADEK Baranowo 1971 M40 00:21:37 00:21:45
47 1086 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:21:41 00:21:51
48 1506 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:42 00:23:45
49 288 SZYMCZAK JACEK ŚMIESZKOWO 1973 M40 00:21:46 00:21:51
50 860 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:46 00:23:55
51 1385 HENSCHEL KLAUDIUSZ Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1975 M40 00:21:51 00:24:15
52 150 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:21:56 00:24:01
53 274 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:21:57 00:24:00
54 242 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN 1970 M40 00:22:00 00:22:13
55 219 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:22:00 00:28:09
56 776 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:02 00:24:02
57 94 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1972 M40 00:22:02 00:24:02
58 1226 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:22:07 00:24:09
59 1379 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:22:08 00:24:10
60 823 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:10 00:24:15
61 1355 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:22:12 00:22:18
62 1380 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:22:17 00:24:17
63 1639 JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ Tarnowo Podgorne 1976 M40 00:22:18 00:24:21
64 1634 KORZONEK MAREK Dobra 1976 M40 00:22:18 00:24:26
65 1513 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:18 00:24:41
66 731 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:22:22 00:24:23
67 1391 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:22:23 00:24:25
68 1489 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:22:24 00:22:34
69 1329 JANIEC MICHAŁ Poznań SZCZEPTEAM 1976 M40 00:22:25 00:24:25
70 206 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M40 00:22:26 00:24:27
71 1528 SZYGENDA JAROSŁAW Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:27 00:24:47
72 465 FABROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:27 00:24:37
73 193 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:22:42
74 342 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:24:38
75 253 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:24:36
76 135 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:33 00:24:42
77 1291 DUTKIEWICZ MACIEJ POZNAŃ SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1974 M40 00:22:34 00:24:45
78 1165 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:24:52
79 1031 DROZDOWSKI PIOTR Wiry BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:26:45
80 1328 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:54 00:25:07
81 1210 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:22:54 00:23:12
82 1375 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:22:58 00:27:06
83 308 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:22:58 00:23:06
84 483 POPPE ARKADIUSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCY JELEŃ 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:27:25
85 905 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:23:17 00:25:17
86 424 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo 1971 M40 00:23:18 00:25:22
87 670 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:23:24 00:25:38
88 44 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:23:31 00:23:42
89 790 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:23:44 00:26:06
90 1345 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:23:47 00:23:55
91 538 JANICKI MACIEJ Sady 1970 M40 00:23:49 00:25:49
92 985 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:23:54 00:26:02
93 61 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:58 00:26:04
94 1303 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1976 M40 00:24:07 00:26:15
95 356 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M40 00:24:08 00:28:08
96 319 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:10 00:28:17
97 1103 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:24:12 00:24:26
98 299 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIO RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:24:13 00:26:14
99 915 NARŁOWSKI TOMASZ Plewiska 1970 M40 00:24:15 00:26:40
100 1358 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz BEAGLE TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:16 00:26:27
101 819 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:26:34
102 472 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:26:29
103 638 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz PEKABEX 1971 M40 00:24:19 00:26:30
104 211 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:24:27 00:28:28
105 805 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:24:32 00:26:37
106 1114 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:24:42 00:26:46
107 921 PANIENSKI PAWEL Poznan FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:48 00:28:54
108 763 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:24:49 00:27:00
109 626 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:24:49 00:28:55
110 456 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1969 M40 00:24:50 00:27:08
111 685 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:53 00:27:09
112 732 ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:55 00:29:15
113 605 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:25:12 00:27:24
114 690 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:25:18 00:27:33
115 1097 JASIAK LESZEK Poznan 1969 M40 00:25:24 00:27:34
116 233 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:25:28 00:25:39
117 1609 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:25:39 00:30:04
118 1445 JANISZEWSKI SZYMON Śrem-Psarskie 1971 M40 00:25:47 00:31:57
119 368 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1973 M40 00:25:50 00:30:03
120 1444 KUBIS ADRIAN Poznań MAMA I TATA 1976 M40 00:25:57 00:26:01
121 867 BABST MIKOLAJ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:25:58 00:29:58
122 1619 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:26:01 00:28:30
123 275 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M40 00:26:06 00:30:14
124 1601 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH SWARZĘDZ BETTER THAN A THOUSAND / ELKAY AND SON 1968 M40 00:26:08 00:30:28
125 1558 GOSZCZYK ADAM Poznań GO MICHALINKA 1976 M40 00:26:10 00:30:18
126 883 BUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1976 M40 00:26:11 00:28:36
127 1306 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:26:16 00:30:47
128 1399 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:26:26 00:28:39
129 339 PATELKA SŁAWOMIR Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:26:26 00:32:25
130 631 MACULEWICZ PIOTR Poznań MACULEWICZE BIEGAJĄ. 1972 M40 00:26:35 00:30:55
131 924 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:26:53 00:29:14
132 1439 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:26:53 00:31:03
133 120 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:27:05 00:29:39
134 67 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan 1972 M40 00:27:09 00:31:17
135 1094 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1967 M40 00:27:13 00:33:31
136 399 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:27:14 00:33:31
137 473 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:27:18 00:33:18
138 1028 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:27:31 00:31:42
139 83 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:27:44 00:32:08
140 1339 KUNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1972 M40 00:27:56 00:33:55
141 247 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:28:02 00:32:36
142 1016 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:28:07 00:34:25
143 829 SPYCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Chodzież 1973 M40 00:28:17 00:34:38
144 994 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:28:28 00:34:29
145 1316 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:28:40 00:34:47
146 1252 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:43 00:35:05
147 188 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:28:45 00:32:56
148 492 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:28:49 00:35:00
149 1613 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:29:00 00:31:13
150 1293 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:29:07 00:35:10
151 1083 MANOCH ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:29:11 00:35:28
152 1392 FRACKOWIAK BARTEK Dabrowka 1974 M40 00:29:24 00:35:31
153 96 BANASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań BOLT TRZEMESZNO 1973 M40 00:29:29 00:36:15
154 1572 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:29:29 00:34:03
155 1352 MAŃKOWSKI JACEK Poznań KYOKUSHIN KARATE 1968 M40 00:29:30 00:34:05
156 955 SADŁO RAFAŁ Tulce 1974 M40 00:29:34 00:34:07
157 766 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:29:51 00:36:00
158 345 MICHALCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Biedrusko 1972 M40 00:30:28 00:37:02
159 134 BŁASZAK ARTUR Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 M40 00:30:38 00:37:13
160 1078 KŁOSIŃSKI SZYMON Margonin 1975 M40 00:30:44 00:37:26
161 944 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M40 00:31:04 00:37:06
162 169 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ W TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:31:18 00:37:26
163 843 NOWAK SŁAWOMIR Siekierki Wielkie 1971 M40 00:31:23 00:37:30
164 237 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:31:30 00:37:52
165 710 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:31:31 00:35:54
166 958 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M40 00:31:39 00:35:54
167 1461 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:31:51 00:38:22
168 397 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:32:21 00:34:41
169 749 KOŁODZIEJCZAK RADOSŁAW Poznań 1972 M40 00:32:43 00:39:02
170 1465 KORZENIEWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:33:32 00:39:49
171 876 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:34:08 00:40:17
172 1344 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:34:48 00:39:06
173 1604 RUDZKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:35:01 00:41:12
174 1272 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M40 00:35:11 00:41:51
175 409 WIŚNIEWSKI SZYMON Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1969 M40 00:36:10 00:42:47
176 1118 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:36:11 00:42:31
177 1119 SOBCZAK MARCIN Poznań 1974 M40 00:36:11 00:42:31
178 1120 AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR Skórzewo 1974 M40 00:36:12 00:42:32
179 362 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:36:21 00:42:29
180 354 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1976 M40 00:36:37 00:41:01
181 1216 SOKOŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:37:19 00:43:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni