z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

22.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 544 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska DANFLOR TEAM 1986 K30 00:17:26 00:17:26
2 1184 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:09 00:18:09
3 1622 KONIECZEK ANETA Zbąszyń WKLKS NADODRZE POWODOWO 1997 K16 00:18:29 00:18:31
4 146 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki POLONIA ŚRODA 1994 K20 00:18:33 00:18:33
5 1584 GARASZ MAGDALENA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:18:47 00:18:48
6 1027 WYRWIŃSKA JADWIGA Drużyna AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:19:01 00:19:05
7 996 DIAGO ALICIA Poznan 1981 K30 00:19:16 00:19:24
8 1364 POGORZELSKA ANNA Poznań CSWL POZNAŃ 1981 K30 00:19:19 00:19:19
9 1571 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:19:31 00:19:32
10 1569 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POLONEZ 1975 K40 00:19:44 00:19:44
11 13 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew 1990 K20 00:19:46 00:19:50
12 130 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:48 00:19:51
13 1552 KROT IZABELA Kalisz AZS POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:19:50 00:19:51
14 1340 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 K16 00:20:02 00:20:12
15 864 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:20:28 00:20:31
16 606 ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1986 K30 00:20:29 00:20:36
17 89 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:20:32 00:20:44
18 328 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:20:36 00:20:41
19 426 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:20:45 00:20:49
20 1333 GADOMSKA AGNIESZKA Zielona Góra 1996 K20 00:20:57 00:22:58
21 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:21:09 00:23:09
22 811 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:21:11 00:21:18
23 1600 LEWANDOWSKA MARTYNA WOLSZTYN 1996 K20 00:21:13 00:23:16
24 1042 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:21:15 00:23:25
25 1406 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik 1980 K30 00:21:19 00:21:23
26 1516 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań SPRING HUNTING 1979 K30 00:21:46 00:23:47
27 928 ŚLEBIODA AGNIESZKA Środa Wielkopolska 1985 K30 00:22:05 00:24:13
28 607 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1998 K16 00:22:07 00:22:12
29 1245 PAUSZEK-SUBSTYK LUCYNA Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1977 K30 00:22:11 00:22:19
30 652 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań AGATOSZ.BLOG.PL 1986 K30 00:22:24 00:24:25
31 1105 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KB UE POZNAŃ 1989 K20 00:22:35 00:24:37
32 1587 ANTONIUK MARCELINA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1998 K16 00:22:38 00:22:45
33 600 MIELNIK KATARZYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:22:42 00:24:51
34 1423 OLCZYK ANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:22:47 00:25:08
35 796 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:22:48 00:24:49
36 1554 OLEJNIK WIKTORIA Poznań 1994 K20 00:22:53 00:24:56
37 1585 LISIAK MARYSIA Zalasewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 2000 K16 00:22:55 00:23:03
38 1265 GZELLA MONIKA Poznań 1992 K20 00:22:56 00:25:05
39 970 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań M I H - BI 1977 K30 00:23:11 00:25:13
40 270 MATYJASIK-LEWANDOWSKA EWELINA Poznań KOCHAM BO BIEGAM + HERNIK TEAM 1987 K20 00:23:19 00:25:25
41 914 PIOTROWSKA KAROLINA poznań FITSPOTPOZNAN 1975 K40 00:23:21 00:25:26
42 825 WASZAK DARIA Poznań KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1990 K20 00:23:28 00:25:42
43 160 MICHALSKA RENATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:23:29 00:25:29
44 261 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:23:33 00:25:41
45 559 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:23:34 00:25:51
46 621 DOLATA RÓŻA Koziegłowy 1991 1991 K20 00:23:34 00:27:46
47 1533 MANICKA MARTYNA Poznań AZS AWF 1999 K16 00:23:38 00:25:39
48 115 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:23:40 00:25:50
49 210 DANIUK KATARZYNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:23:42 00:26:05
50 245 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:23:43 00:25:44
51 1030 NEKANDA-TREPKA ELŻBIETA Pobiedziska RED FITNESS 1973 K40 00:23:44 00:26:00
52 995 KOZANECKA RENATA POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:23:44 00:26:07
53 695 PACZKOWSKA ANNA Szamotuły BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1978 K30 00:23:44 00:23:44
54 1332 KUBIS GRETA Poznań MAMA I TATA 1975 K40 00:23:45 00:23:49
55 560 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:23:46 00:26:03
56 173 MARCINKOWSKA ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 K30 00:23:47 00:25:51
57 458 JANKOWIAK NATALIA Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1981 K30 00:23:57 00:28:02
58 1592 FRAMSKA JUSTYNA Międzychód 1976 K40 00:23:57 00:26:02
59 1204 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:23:59 00:26:05
60 1618 BŁASZCZYK ROMA Poznań 1988 K20 00:24:03 00:28:03
61 1162 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:24:03 00:26:06
62 764 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań MUD GOATS 1977 K30 00:24:04 00:26:17
63 627 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak 1999 K16 00:24:04 00:28:10
64 148 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:05 00:28:06
65 846 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1987 K20 00:24:06 00:26:25
66 1410 KRZYŻANIAK AGNIESZKA Kamionki AVIA KAMIONKI 1984 K30 00:24:09 00:28:11
67 741 NADOLSKA BARBARA MutowanaGoślina FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1985 K30 00:24:11 00:26:33
68 1002 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:11 00:26:19
69 1054 CHROSTEK DOROTA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:24:13 00:24:29
70 949 PEROŃSKA ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:17 00:28:18
71 1284 OWCZARCZAK MONIKA poznań WILDA BIEGA 1984 K30 00:24:17 00:28:19
72 1099 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska 1982 K30 00:24:20 00:28:20
73 889 KUCZYŃSKA HANNA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:24:24 00:28:54
74 1593 MAZANA JUSTYNA Międzychód 1978 K30 00:24:27 00:26:32
75 1085 KUBIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:24:27 00:26:37
76 991 KOPACZEWSKA IRENA Poznań 1985 K30 00:24:28 00:26:59
77 142 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań 1990 K20 00:24:29 00:26:39
78 1246 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznan 1987 K20 00:24:30 00:27:11
79 511 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:24:33 00:26:51
80 1132 JASTRZEBSKA ANNA MIEDZYCHOD 1983 K30 00:24:37 00:26:42
81 1020 KUBAŚ JUSTYNA Dopiewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:24:40 00:26:53
82 256 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:24:41 00:26:48
83 904 LESZCZYŃSKA BEATA poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1985 K30 00:24:44 00:26:51
84 1032 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1990 K20 00:24:47 00:28:48
85 961 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:24:48 00:27:02
86 90 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:24:50 00:27:05
87 375 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań NBR 1987 K20 00:24:51 00:29:12
88 289 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:24:53 00:27:07
89 1434 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K30 00:24:58 00:29:02
90 1234 PAJĄK MONIKA Skórzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:24:59 00:27:17
91 517 NOWICKA EWA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU TEAM 1970 K40 00:24:59 00:29:08
92 1650 PAKULSKA-TOMZA DOROTA Suchy Las 1976 K40 00:24:59 00:30:58
93 1157 WIŚNIEWSKA ZOFIA poznań 1989 K20 00:25:04 00:29:23
94 1123 KRASKA ANITA Miłosław WYMIATACZE 1976 K40 00:25:06 00:29:09
95 422 KOCHAN PATRYCJA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1977 K30 00:25:06 00:29:23
96 1197 ARABSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:25:07 00:29:06
97 884 ANTKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:25:08 00:27:29
98 1638 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:25:09 00:27:18
99 117 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1988 K20 00:25:10 00:29:13
100 1490 FALIŃSKA KATARZYNA Murowana Goślina 1981 K30 00:25:11 00:29:36
101 195 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:13 00:27:29
102 355 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1977 K30 00:25:16 00:29:19
103 1294 WENCEL JOANNA Luboń WWW.RUNYOURSTORY.COM 1986 K30 00:25:16 00:29:28
104 1235 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:25:16 00:31:26
105 770 JACKOWIAK MONIKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:25:17 00:29:36
106 91 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:25:20 00:29:22
107 590 ŁAGODZIŃSKA IZABELA Pleszew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:25:20 00:27:35
108 1450 JANICKA DOBROCHNA POZNAŃ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:25:20 00:29:42
109 352 LUBCZYŃSKA JOLANTA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1969 K40 00:25:20 00:27:40
110 300 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:25:20 00:29:21
111 1412 LASZCZKOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1988 K20 00:25:22 00:31:22
112 1574 MEISSNER ADA Swarzędz HKT "AZYMUT" SWARZĘDZ 1988 K20 00:25:22 00:29:31
113 301 JAŚKOWIAK KATARZYNA Koziegłowy 1982 K30 00:25:23 00:29:23
114 132 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K40 00:25:23 00:29:25
115 1010 PIOSIK MARTA Buk 1989 K20 00:25:23 00:29:32
116 436 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:25:24 00:27:40
117 1238 KLAJA URSZULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:25:29 00:31:39
118 634 KONIK AGNIESZKA Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:25:36 00:29:36
119 1264 WINTER AGNIESZKA luboń 1988 K20 00:25:36 00:27:52
120 515 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:25:38 00:27:55
121 671 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:25:40 00:27:50
122 1091 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:25:41 00:29:43
123 624 BARSZCZ MARTA Zalasewo RED FITNESS TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:42 00:27:58
124 226 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań ZAŁOGA DŻI 1970 K40 00:25:48 00:29:52
125 1076 WUJEK GRAŻYNA Poznań MAMAKARMI I BIEGA:) 1984 K30 00:25:50 00:31:50
126 205 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:25:51 00:27:55
127 709 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:25:59 00:30:27
128 1261 KOMPF MAGDALENA Luboń 1980 K30 00:25:59 00:30:04
129 1281 NAWROCKA IWONA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:26:06 00:30:14
130 215 CIEĆWIERZ MAGDALENA Sława HERNIK TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:08 00:32:06
131 62 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:08 00:30:22
132 519 KONSTAŃCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:26:10 00:32:19
133 377 JAŚKOWIAK OLIWIA Poznań 1989 K20 00:26:11 00:28:33
134 804 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:26:14 00:30:15
135 926 GURDZIOŁEK MONIKA Poznań WWW.PODROZEKUNATURZE.PL 1978 K30 00:26:15 00:32:41
136 379 KUKIEŁA DOMINIKA Poznań BRAK 1989 K20 00:26:17 00:32:31
137 1285 BAWER MAŁGORZATA Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1980 K30 00:26:18 00:30:23
138 783 GUBAŃSKA SONIA Poznań STUDIOSYNCHROTEAM 1980 K30 00:26:19 00:30:22
139 1286 WALISZEWSKA-WIDERA MARTA Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1984 K30 00:26:19 00:28:31
140 568 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:20 00:30:37
141 287 PILCH ANNA Poznań BUKABU 1982 K30 00:26:30 00:30:51
142 1311 BAJER ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 K30 00:26:31 00:30:38
143 1448 BINEK KATARZYNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:26:33 00:30:54
144 163 JAŚKOWIAK EWELINA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:35 00:32:33
145 595 OSSOWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:35 00:30:38
146 584 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K40 00:26:38 00:31:12
147 1557 SMARZY NATALIA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:39 00:30:48
148 603 PASZKOWSKA-JODKO KAROLINA Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:40 00:29:00
149 443 ŻBIK NATALIA Poznań SMARTTHERAPY 1991 K20 00:26:41 00:31:14
150 224 KOTECKA ANIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:26:47 00:29:05
151 1255 PIECHÓR MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:51 00:31:21
152 789 MACINKIEWICZ ROMA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:26:51 00:29:10
153 873 FRĘŚKO KARINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:55 00:31:29
154 1207 ŁABENDA LONIA Rostworowo DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1969 K40 00:26:55 00:29:08
155 1051 SAŁANOWSKA MONIKA poznań RKS LEONIN 1985 K30 00:26:55 00:29:08
156 241 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:26:57 00:32:59
157 920 RĄBCZEWSKA-MAZE MAŁGORZATA Suchy Las 1985 K30 00:26:57 00:29:01
158 526 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:59 00:31:17
159 576 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:03 00:31:25
160 189 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:27:04 00:31:08
161 592 THOMAS ANNA MoSINA 1989 K20 00:27:05 00:31:31
162 1312 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy 1990 K20 00:27:10 00:31:17
163 859 CHŁOPOWIEC-POROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:27:10 00:31:26
164 441 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:27:11 00:33:12
165 466 KOSTRZEWSKA DOMINIKA POZNAŃ DP 1980 K30 00:27:17 00:31:58
166 569 WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:20 00:29:26
167 650 KORNAT ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1990 K20 00:27:20 00:29:26
168 673 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:21 00:31:33
169 1212 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:27:22 00:29:39
170 78 KACZMAREK SYLWIA Poznań BIEGOWO 1986 K30 00:27:23 00:31:52
171 799 JAJEŚNICA KAROLINA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:25 00:31:33
172 1356 ŁUKASIK ALICJA Poznań 1993 K20 00:27:25 00:31:30
173 1130 STEFAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Murowana Goślina KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1971 K40 00:27:25 00:33:37
174 480 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań REWOR.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:27:26 00:31:54
175 1527 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:27:27 00:33:39
176 419 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:27:27 00:31:57
177 179 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:27:28 00:33:30
178 1322 NAPIERAŁA ALINA Komorniki BIEGAM BO CHCĘ:) 1983 K30 00:27:28 00:29:41
179 1178 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:27:31 00:31:42
180 1529 SMORAWSKA LIDIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 K30 00:27:32 00:32:00
181 128 DĘBCZYŃSKA SYLWIA Dębogóra ENDUHUB.COM 1979 K30 00:27:32 00:31:34
182 570 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:27:33 00:31:49
183 159 WITKOWSKA MARITA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:33 00:31:36
184 578 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR POLSKA 1960 K50 00:27:33 00:33:37
185 1067 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:27:39 00:32:13
186 58 RUTKOWSKA HANNA Swarzędz 1985 K30 00:27:39 00:31:40
187 81 CHOŁDRYCH-STRABEL OLGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:27:40 00:32:03
188 1220 THIEDE-SZELES MAŁGORZATA Poznań POLSKA 1992 K20 00:27:41 00:31:50
189 457 DOMAŃSKA ANNA Koziegłowy MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:27:43 00:34:07
190 1025 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:44 00:31:55
191 1331 NIEMIER ZUZANNA kórnik 1980 K30 00:27:45 00:30:05
192 145 WALIGÓRSKA SYLWIA poznań 1974 K40 00:27:47 00:33:49
193 234 BALICKA ASIA Skórzewo EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:47 00:34:05
194 1550 JANASIAK MAGDALENA Szamotuły 1975 K40 00:27:47 00:32:22
195 280 CIESIELCZYK IZABELA Poznan 1984 K30 00:27:48 00:30:11
196 1228 ZIÓŁKOWSKA-SUCHANEK IWONA Poznań - 1981 K30 00:27:48 00:34:10
197 1543 SZWARGOT MARTA Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1988 K20 00:27:51 00:33:52
198 203 LISOWICZ NATALIA Poznan 1993 K20 00:27:52 00:29:55
199 612 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:56 00:34:09
200 336 SOBAŃSKA PAULINA Tarnowo Podgórne MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:27:56 00:33:55
201 973 LIKOWSKA BARBARA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:56 00:33:56
202 803 PRZYBYLSKA AGATA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:57 00:32:16
203 59 MICHALSKA AGATA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:27:58 00:34:07
204 93 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:59 00:34:30
205 279 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:27:59 00:34:11
206 1415 BARDZIK AGATA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2000 K16 00:28:02 00:30:18
207 751 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:03 00:32:24
208 316 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:28:04 00:32:11
209 861 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:06 00:32:15
210 537 JANICKA ANETA Sady 1971 K40 00:28:07 00:30:09
211 1595 PIOTROWSKA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:08 00:32:26
212 1077 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Poznań MY TRI TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:09 00:34:28
213 343 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:12 00:32:23
214 1221 KAŹMIERCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:14 00:32:23
215 1171 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:28:14 00:34:33
216 1007 BOŻKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:14 00:32:21
217 927 MYTYCH-BEM ADELINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:28:16 00:34:27
218 802 NOWAK KAROLINA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:19 00:32:53
219 1319 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:19 00:32:26
220 818 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:20 00:30:37
221 1211 STAWSKA EMILIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:28:21 00:30:38
222 186 KOSNO WERONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:28:21 00:32:55
223 698 KIWERSKA KASIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:21 00:34:42
224 1152 CHODKIEWICZ URSZULA Poznań BRAK 1983 K30 00:28:23 00:32:39
225 506 RADZIĘDA JOANNA Suchy Las FUNDACJA NOWOCZESNA GMINA 1992 K20 00:28:24 00:34:36
226 395 MOELLENBROCK ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:28:24 00:30:45
227 932 MARKOWICZ EWA PLEWISKA 1978 K30 00:28:25 00:34:26
228 886 ADAMCZYK MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:26 00:32:30
229 1161 JERZAK AGATA Przeźmierowo UPNAP 1985 K30 00:28:28 00:34:41
230 1275 DACHTERA - JANIUK DOBRAWA Poznań - 1983 K30 00:28:28 00:34:33
231 335 KOLIBABKA KARINA Poznań 1998 K16 00:28:29 00:32:39
232 1454 ZARÓD MONIKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:35 00:32:53
233 479 TRZASKOWSKA MAGDA Poznań MONSTEROWO 1975 K40 00:28:35 00:34:53
234 1471 JARZĄB EWA Lipie MIŁOSŁAW BIEGA 1976 K40 00:28:39 00:32:54
235 1177 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:40 00:32:56
236 1040 DERDA ANITA Stęszew 1983 K30 00:28:40 00:35:10
237 1346 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:28:40 00:32:52
238 208 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:41 00:32:47
239 1365 SKALSKA MAJA POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:28:44 00:33:01
240 717 SIERADZKA JOANNA Poznań HICRON RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:28:45 00:33:02
241 381 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:45 00:35:19
242 1456 STYPCZYŃSKA MARIA poznań 1993 K20 00:28:45 00:35:03
243 1400 GRACZYK ANNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:46 00:35:20
244 306 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K16 00:28:46 00:34:54
245 172 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:48 00:33:06
246 75 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:28:50 00:32:55
247 1250 KLESSA ANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:28:52 00:35:06
248 1395 PTAK ANDŻELIKA Rakoniewice 1989 K20 00:28:52 00:35:11
249 1452 KRUPA EWA Mosina 1993 K20 00:28:56 00:35:14
250 459 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1970 K40 00:28:57 00:33:21
251 1150 HADRYŚ-NOWAK ALICJA Poznań IQDENT 1982 K30 00:28:57 00:35:12
252 525 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:29:01 00:31:25
253 853 WALACHOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:29:02 00:33:25
254 1393 FRACKOWIAK MONIKA DĄBRÓWKA 1974 K40 00:29:03 00:35:09
255 742 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:29:03 00:35:42
256 1470 MATYSIAK JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:06 00:33:09
257 639 KURASZYŃSKA ALICJA Golęczewo 1981 K30 00:29:06 00:33:46
258 1044 MATUSZAK JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:07 00:33:40
259 76 SOBOCIŃSKA-FILUT AGNIESZKA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:08 00:35:07
260 1627 MENDEL EWA Lusowo 1970 K40 00:29:09 00:35:45
261 1230 LIHS KINGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:12 00:35:26
262 1004 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K30 00:29:12 00:33:37
263 1446 KOWALSKA BEATA Poznań 1981 K30 00:29:12 00:35:15
264 490 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:13 00:35:16
265 1198 PALUSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Luboń 1978 K30 00:29:14 00:33:34
266 720 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:29:14 00:33:26
267 258 KACZMAREK MAGDALENA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:29:14 00:33:26
268 1219 KRÓLOK VIOLETTA Dopiewo 1982 K30 00:29:17 00:35:21
269 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:29:17 00:31:35
270 1146 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Oborniki 1985 K30 00:29:18 00:35:45
271 309 SIENKOWSKA MARZENA Poznan 1981 K30 00:29:23 00:31:47
272 1108 MARCINKOWSKA MARTYNA Poznań FUNRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:29:25 00:35:40
273 1387 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:26 00:35:31
274 545 ZMACZYŃSKA NATALIA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:29:27 00:35:51
275 738 KENNEDY ANDREA Poznan WWW.FITEVERYWHERE.PL 1971 K40 00:29:27 00:33:46
276 546 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:29:31 00:33:45
277 956 SIWCZYŃSKA-SADŁO AGATA Tulce 1977 K30 00:29:35 00:34:08
278 1625 PIETER DOEDEL ANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:29:37 00:34:06
279 1652 STACHOWSKA ALICJA Poznan SKRZYNKA SMAKU 1987 K20 00:29:37 00:35:53
280 1608 RATAJCZAK MARIA Poznań 1992 K20 00:29:38 00:36:02
281 1168 POĆ MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K30 00:29:39 00:34:14
282 1213 PANEK MAGDA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:29:40 00:32:57
283 516 LEPOROWSKA ANETTA Poznan 1978 K30 00:29:41 00:34:03
284 1050 KLAMEREK DOROTA Jasin 1984 K30 00:29:43 00:36:00
285 1451 BRĘK ANNA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K30 00:29:45 00:36:26
286 462 LEBUDA HANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:29:46 00:36:11
287 1642 PONICKA MARTA Ujście 1991 K20 00:29:46 00:36:15
288 1645 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K30 00:29:47 00:36:18
289 869 NADOBNIK BEATA Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1973 K40 00:29:47 00:35:49
290 633 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGOWO 1979 K30 00:29:51 00:35:53
291 765 ORDZINIAK IZA Poznań SPECGROUP 1977 K30 00:29:51 00:36:00
292 1607 MAKLES HANNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:53 00:36:10
293 317 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:54 00:34:17
294 1041 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:56 00:34:00
295 1274 SOSKA JOANNA Biedrusko 1979 K30 00:29:57 00:36:13
296 307 KLAK JOANNA Poznań SŁODZIAKI 1983 K30 00:29:58 00:34:30
297 1153 LAWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1966 K50 00:29:58 00:36:07
298 1254 MARCINKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kicin 1973 K40 00:29:58 00:36:15
299 1267 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:29:59 00:34:05
300 1133 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:30:05 00:36:27
301 946 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:30:06 00:34:27
302 239 ANTCZAK MARLENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:30:08 00:34:43
303 1024 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Komorniki MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:30:12 00:36:34
304 1443 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:30:14 00:36:31
305 810 GIDASZEWSKA AGATA Suchy Las VELO7.PL 1985 K30 00:30:14 00:34:53
306 821 JACHOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:15 00:36:15
307 1089 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:30:16 00:36:37
308 1429 MAJEWSKA HANNA CZAPURY 1975 K40 00:30:19 00:34:23
309 216 DOBICKA KATARZYNA Pruszków 1987 K20 00:30:21 00:36:32
310 877 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K60 00:30:23 00:36:46
311 1134 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ/ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K30 00:30:25 00:36:29
312 885 LAREK ANNA Poznan 1981 K30 00:30:25 00:34:52
313 814 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1986 K30 00:30:34 00:34:56
314 562 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ SASIADKI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:30:35 00:36:38
315 1287 ANTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Poznań 1992 K20 00:30:36 00:36:53
316 1147 KASZTELAN ANNA Rumianek 1984 K30 00:30:37 00:36:59
317 214 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:37 00:37:13
318 575 TOBOŁA MARTA Rumianek M&M TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:38 00:37:00
319 1088 PAWLAK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1956 K60 00:30:39 00:36:53
320 295 KREMKOWSKA EWA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1971 K40 00:30:39 00:37:14
321 643 LEMAŃSKA EDYTA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 K40 00:30:39 00:37:14
322 1430 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1981 K30 00:30:42 00:37:14
323 315 ODWAŻNY MAGDALENA DĄBROWA 1979 K30 00:30:44 00:36:44
324 1070 ZYGART KATARZYNA Poznań 1980 K30 00:30:45 00:37:27
325 788 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Września 1988 K20 00:30:51 00:36:54
326 701 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:30:52 00:35:05
327 1121 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:30:52 00:37:12
328 1048 KOZŁOWSKA KARINA Poznań 1980 K30 00:30:55 00:37:17
329 401 PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1989 K20 00:30:57 00:37:19
330 1109 KONIECZNA JOANNA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:30:58 00:37:19
331 533 SZYC ZUZA Poznań 1990 K20 00:30:59 00:37:26
332 909 BŁAJET ELŻBIETA Skórzewo 1983 K30 00:31:00 00:35:32
333 1501 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:31:03 00:31:03
334 1441 SURZYN EMILIA Poznan 1995 K20 00:31:11 00:35:24
335 1473 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska TECH-RACE 1983 K30 00:31:12 00:37:43
336 1056 EFFENBERG KARIN Swarzedz 1958 K50 00:31:13 00:37:15
337 116 BERŁOWSKA KAROLINA Szreniawa 1981 K30 00:31:16 00:37:48
338 187 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań W TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:31:18 00:37:26
339 305 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:31:20 00:37:28
340 283 RAJMUND JULIA SWARZEDZ 2000 K16 00:31:21 00:37:25
341 1488 MAKUCH MAGDALENA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:22 00:38:01
342 329 CZARNECKA EWA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:26 00:37:27
343 759 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:31:28 00:35:49
344 126 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:29 00:37:48
345 218 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:31:30 00:37:49
346 1143 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:31:32 00:37:59
347 387 ŻACZEK ANNA Poznań 1962 K50 00:31:32 00:38:00
348 428 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:31:33 00:37:50
349 1425 KUŚ ELŻBIETA Wysoka 1969 K40 00:31:34 00:38:12
350 610 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:31:35 00:35:52
351 1301 STYPCZYNSKA ZUZANNA Poznan 1992 K20 00:31:36 00:37:54
352 55 WALCZAK ALINA Poznań 1981 K30 00:31:40 00:35:50
353 496 SOBIERAJ BEATA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:42 00:36:02
354 1497 DZIERWA PAMELA Poznań SETAPP 1989 K20 00:31:43 00:37:59
355 168 SKOCZYLAS ANITA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:31:50 00:38:04
356 998 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:31:52 00:37:57
357 1124 SZAFRAN MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:31:53 00:36:02
358 1188 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan 1975 K40 00:31:54 00:38:17
359 1374 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:31:57 00:38:04
360 390 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:32:03 00:38:15
361 868 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:32:08 00:38:32
362 1351 MAŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIEZSZERZONA 1974 K40 00:32:08 00:36:41
363 1125 OGRODOWSKA-ŁAWNICZAK INGA Luboń 1986 K30 00:32:09 00:38:32
364 469 BĄCZYK JOANNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1992 K20 00:32:10 00:38:12
365 509 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:32:16 00:39:01
366 510 ROSIAK ANNA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:32:16 00:38:37
367 954 JANIEC AGNIESZKA Poznań SZCZEPTEAM 1976 K40 00:32:17 00:38:39
368 394 MOELLENBROCK ZOFIA Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 2000 K16 00:32:21 00:34:41
369 736 GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDA Poznań 1987 K20 00:32:23 00:39:02
370 750 RYGUSIAK PATRYCJA Szczecin PROGRAMA.PL 1992 K20 00:32:29 00:38:28
371 1368 ŚMIGIELSKA MAŁGORZATA POZNAN 1979 K30 00:32:29 00:38:56
372 1626 MAJCHROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:32:31 00:39:07
373 1342 SZALEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1966 K50 00:32:36 00:39:14
374 1061 SZÓSTAK ANNA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1990 K20 00:32:40 00:36:56
375 680 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:32:43 00:39:10
376 1095 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:32:44 00:39:03
377 1116 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:32:45 00:39:03
378 417 KOMORNICZAK PAULA Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1993 K20 00:32:45 00:39:17
379 1507 REINIGER PAULINA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30 00:32:46 00:37:12
380 57 STASZAK-JAKUSZEWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:32:47 00:37:16
381 402 KOŚCIELNIAK DAGMARA Czerwonak PARKRUN 1977 K30 00:32:48 00:39:25
382 1214 JANIAK JOLANTA Kamionki 1959 K50 00:32:52 00:39:15
383 1215 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:32:52 00:39:16
384 1166 WEYCHAN LIDIA Poznań BIEGAMBOMOGE 1986 K30 00:32:53 00:39:18
385 489 FRANKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Komorniki STAJNIA KOTOWO 1992 K20 00:32:56 00:38:59
386 660 RAU JUSTYNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:32:58 00:39:25
387 1046 FILIPIAK KAROLINA Poznań 1972 K40 00:33:01 00:39:09
388 136 OLEJNICZAK SŁAWKA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:33:02 00:39:29
389 140 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry 1982 K30 00:33:03 00:37:18
390 281 WACHOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań RONIN RUNNING 1985 K30 00:33:03 00:39:32
391 1313 NĘDZAREK PAULINA Poznań 1987 K20 00:33:09 00:39:30
392 1174 HERNES AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:33:10 00:39:24
393 645 PECZYŃSKA BARBARA Luboń 1988 K20 00:33:11 00:37:17
394 398 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września 1970 K40 00:33:15 00:39:33
395 939 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:33:16 00:37:31
396 1524 SZYBOWSKA IGA Kołobrzeg 1991 K20 00:33:16 00:39:40
397 1597 MARUSZEWSKA EWA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 K40 00:33:22 00:39:51
398 318 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:33:28 00:35:44
399 1463 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:33:30 00:39:34
400 1508 REINIGER ROKSANA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 2000 K16 00:33:32 00:37:58
401 647 KUROWSKA DAJANA Poznań 1993 K20 00:33:40 00:40:17
402 729 MISIUNA-RĘBISZ NATALIA Koziegłowy 1987 K20 00:33:42 00:39:58
403 1594 MACHURA HANNA Suchy Las 1980 K30 00:33:44 00:39:52
404 1590 KLIMEK ZUZANNA KALISZ 1984 K30 00:33:48 00:39:54
405 1026 PAZOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1985 K30 00:33:48 00:40:04
406 758 LISICKA KAROLINA poznań LISEK 1985 K30 00:33:49 00:40:04
407 1640 BAUZA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1983 K30 00:33:50 00:38:11
408 1390 FIEGA ANETA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:55 00:37:59
409 1015 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań 1976 K40 00:33:55 00:40:09
410 181 PIELATOWSKA JADWIGA MARIA Poznań HARCERZE 1989 K20 00:33:55 00:40:25
411 347 GRYBIONKO MARIA Poznań #NOWEMIASTOBIEGA 1986 K30 00:33:57 00:40:28
412 747 KRYSIAK ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:34:02 00:40:06
413 882 MATUSZEK MARIA Kiekrz KTR "KIEKRZ" 1956 K60 00:34:05 00:40:08
414 180 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:34:06 00:40:39
415 857 RUTKOWSKA KASIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:34:06 00:40:42
416 879 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:34:07 00:40:16
417 779 BIBAK DOROTA Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY PRZEŹMIEROWO 1977 K30 00:34:08 00:38:33
418 841 HANTZ JOANNA Poznan HANTZ TEAM 1980 K30 00:34:12 00:40:15
419 1071 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września STOWARZYSZENIE POMAGAM AKTYWNIE WWW.POMAGAMAKTYWNIE.PL 1975 K40 00:34:16 00:40:20
420 1122 PAWLAK OLGA Poznań FUNRUNNERS 1985 K30 00:34:17 00:40:32
421 628 SOBERA MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:34:20 00:40:20
422 1525 SIEBERT NATALIA Plewiska 1989 K20 00:34:22 00:40:35
423 500 STELMACH ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:34:27 00:40:40
424 1432 SZWEJ ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:34:28 00:40:40
425 693 KOZAR ANNA Leszno NN LESZNO 1966 K50 00:34:29 00:40:59
426 554 KONSTANTY EWELINA Wiry 1981 K30 00:34:30 00:41:09
427 1256 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1984 K30 00:34:39 00:40:55
428 1187 MATYSIAK ANITA Poznań 1992 K20 00:34:46 00:41:08
429 393 BLASZAK ZUZANNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:34:47 00:39:10
430 686 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:34:49 00:41:06
431 290 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:34:49 00:41:06
432 1273 MALĘGOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:34:50 00:41:29
433 1008 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOSTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:34:51 00:41:27
434 149 SZUMSKA ANNA Plewiska MAMY-BIEGAMY 1983 K30 00:34:56 00:41:35
435 1318 CHMIEL EWA Suchy Las 1963 K50 00:35:01 00:41:26
436 1317 MICHALAK ANITA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:35:01 00:41:25
437 1605 NOWAK MONIKA Niepruszewo 1990 K20 00:35:01 00:41:12
438 1565 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:35:04 00:41:49
439 582 MATUSZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1983 K30 00:35:08 00:41:17
440 1636 STANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1972 K40 00:35:11 00:41:51
441 464 POPŁONYK NATALIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1997 K16 00:35:12 00:41:39
442 1072 SZCZEPANSKA AGNIESZKA Poznan 1983 K30 00:35:15 00:41:30
443 353 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1969 K40 00:35:19 00:41:47
444 244 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:35:24 00:42:00
445 341 MICHALCZYK MARIOLA Biedrusko 1974 K40 00:35:25 00:42:00
446 1409 FALTYŃSKA EDYTA Poznań DALEKO JESZCZE? 1972 K40 00:35:26 00:41:54
447 1159 JELONEK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:35:29 00:41:52
448 608 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:35:29 00:41:58
449 1577 LEŚNA NATALIA Murowana Goślina 1986 K30 00:35:31 00:42:05
450 1112 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS/NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:35:33 00:40:18
451 1398 KOWALCZYK IZABELA Poznań 1967 K40 00:35:35 00:42:08
452 549 SOWAŁA ANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:35:42 00:42:14
453 706 ZIELIŃSKA-KACZMAREK EDYTA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:35:44 00:42:25
454 1139 BUCZKOWSKA JUSTYNA Swarzędz 1978 K30 00:35:48 00:42:19
455 1396 BRUST ANNA Borówiec SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKI 1976 K40 00:35:51 00:41:57
456 1348 URBANIAK MARTA Czapury SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1982 K30 00:35:52 00:41:58
457 791 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:35:56 00:42:27
458 1422 ZHOU ZUZANNA Poznan XIAO XING XING 1985 K30 00:35:59 00:38:18
459 941 BĄK KATARZYNA Wierzenica 1972 K40 00:36:00 00:42:34
460 982 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:36:12 00:42:36
461 265 JASAK-JUSKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1970 K40 00:36:12 00:42:23
462 1442 SZYMKÓW NATALIA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:36:19 00:40:40
463 756 BŁASZYK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1986 K30 00:36:21 00:42:40
464 360 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:36:23 00:42:29
465 1019 KAMIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:25 00:42:57
466 583 KWAKSZYC JOANNA Legnica 1974 K40 00:36:38 00:43:05
467 1653 MIĘKWICZ ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:36:39 00:41:02
468 185 HOFFMANN JOANNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K30 00:36:40 00:43:13
469 993 WALIGÓRA KINGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:36:41 00:41:02
470 916 NARŁOWSKA WIOLA Plewiska 1973 K40 00:36:42 00:43:17
471 508 TECŁAW KATARZYNA Poznań 1963 K50 00:36:49 00:43:11
472 138 BUCZKOWSKA SANDRA Gniezno 1986 K30 00:36:53 00:42:55
473 984 KOMOROWSKA EWA Zielona Góra FALUBAZFORTHEWIN 1964 K50 00:37:00 00:43:03
474 220 WALDMANN MARTA Poznań 1985 K30 00:37:07 00:43:09
475 1217 SOKOŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:37:19 00:43:51
476 871 KMIECIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:37:56 00:44:36
477 139 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:38:13 00:44:17
478 1247 BOJAKOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:38:45 00:45:13
479 1496 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 00:39:10 00:45:57
480 1440 BARON MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:39:16 00:45:57
481 1637 WOŁOCZNIK IWONA LĘBORK 1966 K50 00:39:36 00:46:24
482 739 SOBCZAK MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1974 K40 00:39:38 00:46:19
483 675 DYLEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1965 K50 00:39:45 00:44:10
484 1404 ŁOPKA MONIKA Chyby 1973 K40 00:41:13 00:47:48
485 1491 BOSACKA BEATA CHYBY 1979 K30 00:41:14 00:47:50
486 1277 ANIOŁEK JÓZEF Poznań 1952 K60 00:42:07 00:48:52
487 687 ZEMBRZUSKA NATALIA Komorniki FITEVERYWHERE 1993 K20 00:42:18 00:48:51
488 1603 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Niepruszewo 1967 K40 00:42:41 00:49:23
489 284 DUBAS GRAŻYNA Skórzewo 1957 K50 00:44:49 00:51:36
490 1435 SATURNIEWICZ SANDRA Puszczykowo 1988 K20 00:47:20 00:53:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni