z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

25.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 368 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:28 00:18:28
2 416 CYDZIK MIROSŁAW Olsztyn URWIS OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:19:02 00:19:03
3 727 CICHOCKI MARCIN Olsztyn TRI NEGU, WWW.NOTAX.OLSZTYN.PL 1975 M40 00:19:05 00:19:07
4 108 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn URWIS OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:19:48 00:19:49
5 315 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:13 00:20:14
6 340 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:20:18 00:20:20
7 50 NESTOROWICZ MAREK Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1971 M40 00:20:28 00:20:29
8 156 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M40 00:20:29 00:20:30
9 134 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:20:42
10 184 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M40 00:20:55 00:20:58
11 87 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1970 M40 00:21:02 00:21:05
12 267 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:17 00:21:20
13 69 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:21:28 00:21:33
14 246 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:32 00:21:35
15 94 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:21:51 00:21:57
16 734 RUTKOWSKI MARIUSZ ŚWIECIE THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1975 M40 00:21:53 00:22:05
17 756 DROHOMIRECKI MARCIN Olsztyn SZWAGIER POCZEKAJ !!! 1974 M40 00:21:55 00:22:02
18 310 PROKOP JACEK Ostaszewo BIEGAM U KOLESI 1974 M40 00:22:11 00:22:18
19 91 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:22:12 00:22:16
20 182 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 00:22:30 00:22:40
21 569 SYDORUK ALEKSANDER Gronity SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40 00:22:33 00:22:37
22 475 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1969 M40 00:22:38 00:22:50
23 462 KUBICKI RAFAŁ Dywity TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1972 M40 00:22:41 00:22:50
24 320 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:22:42 00:22:53
25 78 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:22:46 00:22:53
26 524 TRZCIAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1975 M40 00:23:00 00:23:06
27 549 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:23:16
28 406 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:23:10 00:23:18
29 272 POLEWACZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn BOSKIE TRIO 1968 M40 00:23:26 00:23:31
30 474 PTAK DARIUSZ Ługwałd 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:23:40
31 618 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:40 00:23:41
32 207 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:03 00:24:19
33 772 SOBIESKI IRENEUSZ olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:24:05 00:24:24
34 278 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1974 M40 00:24:07 00:24:15
35 708 TYRYŁŁO MARIUSZ WÓJTOWO GRUPA DBK 1975 M40 00:24:26 00:24:37
36 343 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:24:32 00:24:41
37 338 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M40 00:24:32 00:24:54
38 67 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:24:33 00:24:44
39 531 RASZEWSKI MARCIN Elbląg 1975 M40 00:24:39 00:24:55
40 444 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:24:41 00:24:51
41 510 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:54 00:25:06
42 135 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:24:58 00:25:18
43 681 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1972 M40 00:25:00 00:25:09
44 568 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK 1973 M40 00:25:01 00:25:16
45 467 GŁOWACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BERSERKER'S TEAM OLSZTYN/SKY DIVE OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:25:03 00:25:23
46 122 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:25:14 00:25:31
47 506 KRASZEWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:25:17 00:25:29
48 746 SZCZĘSNOWICZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:25:19 00:25:48
49 72 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd WARMIA I MAZURY TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:23 00:25:36
50 770 PADUSZYŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:25:37
51 140 BIERNACKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:25:45 00:25:56
52 257 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:25:55 00:26:20
53 325 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:26:03 00:26:22
54 333 SKRZYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn BYLE DOBIEC 1967 M40 00:26:08 00:26:29
55 678 VAN VLIET MARK olsztyn 1974 M40 00:26:11 00:26:32
56 62 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:26:14 00:26:36
57 238 NOWAK RAFAŁ Dywity 1976 M40 00:27:00 00:27:25
58 458 JACKIEWICZ TOMASZ Lubawa KAZANICE 1973 M40 00:27:08 00:27:24
59 407 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1972 M40 00:27:54 00:28:08
60 396 WĘGIERSKI BŁAŻEJ Olsztynek 1975 M40 00:28:05 00:28:30
61 403 MILEWSKI BOGDAN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:28:24 00:28:48
62 763 KWAŚNY CEZARY OLSZTYN 1967 M40 00:28:26 00:28:42
63 766 STASIŃSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:29:01 00:29:24
64 166 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1976 M40 00:29:03 00:29:26
65 202 DROZDOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ :) 1971 M40 00:29:04 00:29:26
66 697 KLIK CEZARY Stawiguda 1972 1972 M40 00:30:17 00:30:26
67 139 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:30:17 00:30:43
68 692 ZEMBRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:30:22 00:30:40
69 719 DUCHLIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Gdańsk 1974 M40 00:30:38 00:31:08
70 543 RYBIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:30:55 00:31:24
71 542 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:32:08 00:32:27
72 773 CZARNECKI PIOTR KIEŹLINY 1968 M40 00:37:12 00:37:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni