z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

25.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 449 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie 1986 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
2 725 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU/NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL/PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1979 M30 00:18:38 00:18:40
3 709 BĄK PAWEŁ Sępopol 1977 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
4 593 SZOSTAWICKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn NAGÓR TEAM 1977 M30 00:18:55 00:18:56
5 59 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1984 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
6 209 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:47 00:19:48
7 742 BIAŁEK PIOTR Olsztyn AMATORSKI KLUB BIEGOWY "50 BRO" 1981 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
8 30 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
9 119 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
10 231 WYPYCH KAMIL Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:20:17 00:20:18
11 387 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1981 M30 00:20:22 00:20:23
12 390 MILEWICZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:20:24 00:20:27
13 40 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:20:30 00:20:33
14 123 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:20:35 00:20:36
15 82 MAZUR PAWEŁ Olsztyn KW OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:20:39 00:20:40
16 163 WĘGLARZ DAMIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:20:42 00:20:46
17 137 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M30 00:20:44 00:20:51
18 29 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:58 00:20:59
19 217 MILEWICZ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
20 612 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:03 00:21:07
21 374 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:21:07
22 442 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:21
23 583 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:16 00:21:22
24 281 LITWINIUK KRZYSZTOF Bartąg TRI NEGU 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:21:23
25 754 MATURA GRZEGORZ Sępopol 1986 M30 00:21:29 00:21:37
26 58 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
27 133 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1977 M30 00:21:42 00:21:46
28 70 TRUSZCZYNSKI KRZYSZTOF biskupiec TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:21:47 00:21:52
29 624 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1984 M30 00:21:54 00:21:58
30 388 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:22:04 00:22:11
31 192 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:22:21
32 427 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:22:24
33 301 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:22:22
34 535 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:22:16 00:22:27
35 716 DROZDOWSKI KONRAD Dobre Miasto 1980 M30 00:22:21 00:22:30
36 723 PIŁAT KAMIL Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:22:30 00:22:44
37 751 NOJMAN RAFAŁ Dobre Miasto ODCISK JELONKA DOBRE MIASTO 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:22:37
38 513 WODNIAK SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:22:52
39 718 ŻEBROWSKI JACEK Kierzliny 1984 M30 00:22:43 00:22:51
40 517 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:22:46 00:22:55
41 488 PIOTROWSKI WOJCIECH Orneta 1980 M30 00:22:48 00:22:57
42 566 KLACH ANDRZEJ Kieźliny 1978 M30 00:22:56 00:23:02
43 401 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:57 00:23:02
44 56 ZIENTEK ARTUR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:00 00:23:03
45 329 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:03 00:23:10
46 295 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo BOSKIE TRIO 1979 M30 00:23:06 00:23:12
47 107 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:23:15 00:23:24
48 477 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:23:26
49 44 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL / UWM OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:23:23 00:23:33
50 330 NIENADOWSKI BARTOSZ olsztyn ZAKAZ PEDAŁOWANIA 1986 M30 00:23:24 00:23:30
51 445 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:29 00:23:36
52 223 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:29 00:23:42
53 507 ŚLIWCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:23:48
54 266 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:42 00:23:56
55 745 ZAWADZKI GRZEGORZ Lidzbark Warmiński 1984 M30 00:23:43 00:23:50
56 233 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:23:45 00:23:57
57 465 KUPIS ARTUR Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1985 M30 00:23:47 00:24:01
58 172 KOZŁOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:23:51 00:24:11
59 768 KŁUSEK ŁUKASZ 1981 M30 00:24:05 00:24:15
60 715 KAMIŃSKI ARTUR Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:24:16 00:24:36
61 439 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKO TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:24 00:24:36
62 486 SIĘDA TOMASZ Olsztyn MASTERS GIŻYCKO 1979 M30 00:24:29 00:24:42
63 168 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:29 00:24:45
64 86 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:03 00:25:18
65 377 RETKOWSKI PAWEŁ jaroty 1981 M30 00:25:07 00:25:18
66 732 GONTARZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:25:10 00:25:21
67 256 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:11 00:25:26
68 546 DOWGIAŁŁO TOMEK Stare Jabłonki 1979 M30 00:25:14 00:25:28
69 760 FRALA MACIEJ Kieźliny 1979 M30 00:25:17 00:25:24
70 614 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ RÓŻYNY 1982 M30 00:25:23 00:25:39
71 191 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK Bartoszyce 1985 M30 00:25:24 00:25:41
72 144 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:25:25 00:25:43
73 88 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:25:29 00:25:43
74 342 ARAMOWICZ MARIUSZ Olsztyn ARA-SPEED 1978 M30 00:25:33 00:25:45
75 532 CHODNICKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:47 00:26:02
76 351 JANOWIAK MAREK Olsztyn PIWO Z PUSZKI 1983 M30 00:26:06 00:26:18
77 598 JEGLIŃSKI IGOR olsztyn WOLFPACK 88 1983 M30 00:26:07 00:26:10
78 187 POLUS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn Gutkowo 1979 M30 00:26:08 00:26:18
79 227 ROGOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:26:10 00:26:23
80 80 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M30 00:26:12 00:26:30
81 712 KOZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:26:14 00:26:31
82 755 JUSZCZYK PIOTR Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:26:15 00:26:26
83 548 KRÓL DANIEL OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:27:06 00:27:26
84 577 KULESZO ADAM Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:27:09 00:27:29
85 171 GRYSZKO MARCIN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:27:17 00:27:48
86 52 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M30 00:27:20 00:27:47
87 665 BŁASZKIEWICZ DANIEL Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:27:28 00:27:43
88 41 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:27:43 00:28:06
89 212 BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn CLUB CORRER 1986 M30 00:27:53 00:28:18
90 748 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:28:00 00:28:16
91 454 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:28:04 00:28:17
92 509 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:28:40 00:29:00
93 251 SZUKSZTUL ROBERT Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ PIZZĘ 1984 M30 00:29:19 00:29:48
94 334 PLIZGA JAKUB Olsztyn CHRUPKA 1985 M30 00:29:44 00:30:10
95 633 PAKIEŁA KRZYSZTOF Białystok 1985 M30 00:30:17 00:30:48
96 765 POCZYKOWSKI ADRIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:31:13 00:31:26
97 545 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:31:13 00:31:39
98 753 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:31:36 00:32:02
99 336 JAŁOSZEWSKI JAKUB Giżycko CHRUPKA 1986 M30 00:33:19 00:33:44
100 538 PRUSINOWSKI KAMIL Gdańsk GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:34:32 00:34:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni