z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

25.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
2 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:28 00:16:28
3 421 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk CITY TRAIL TEAM 1991 M20 00:16:35 00:16:35
4 138 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:17:01 00:17:01
5 22 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:22 00:17:23
6 189 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MFOAT 1987 M20 00:17:29 00:17:30
7 183 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1987 M20 00:18:11 00:18:12
8 350 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn WWW.SPORTIC.PL 1988 M20 00:18:13 00:18:13
9 449 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie 1986 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
10 368 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:28 00:18:28
11 725 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU/NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL/PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1979 M30 00:18:38 00:18:40
12 585 WOŹNIAK JAKUB Kajny 1999 M16 00:18:40 00:18:40
13 709 BĄK PAWEŁ Sępopol 1977 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
14 541 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:53 00:18:54
15 593 SZOSTAWICKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn NAGÓR TEAM 1977 M30 00:18:55 00:18:56
16 416 CYDZIK MIROSŁAW Olsztyn URWIS OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:19:02 00:19:03
17 727 CICHOCKI MARCIN Olsztyn TRI NEGU, WWW.NOTAX.OLSZTYN.PL 1975 M40 00:19:05 00:19:07
18 59 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1984 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
19 209 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:47 00:19:48
20 108 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn URWIS OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:19:48 00:19:49
21 742 BIAŁEK PIOTR Olsztyn AMATORSKI KLUB BIEGOWY "50 BRO" 1981 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
22 30 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
23 372 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:19:51 00:19:56
24 119 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
25 315 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:13 00:20:14
26 231 WYPYCH KAMIL Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:20:17 00:20:18
27 340 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:20:18 00:20:20
28 387 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1981 M30 00:20:22 00:20:23
29 390 MILEWICZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:20:24 00:20:27
30 50 NESTOROWICZ MAREK Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1971 M40 00:20:28 00:20:29
31 156 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M40 00:20:29 00:20:30
32 40 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:20:30 00:20:33
33 729 DEMBOWSKI JACEK ROGIEDLE 1992 M20 00:20:19 00:20:34
34 123 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:20:35 00:20:36
35 82 MAZUR PAWEŁ Olsztyn KW OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:20:39 00:20:40
36 134 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:20:42
37 163 WĘGLARZ DAMIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:20:42 00:20:46
38 137 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M30 00:20:44 00:20:51
39 184 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M40 00:20:55 00:20:58
40 29 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:58 00:20:59
41 87 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1970 M40 00:21:02 00:21:05
42 217 MILEWICZ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
43 612 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:03 00:21:07
44 374 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:21:07
45 267 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:17 00:21:20
46 442 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:21
47 583 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:16 00:21:22
48 281 LITWINIUK KRZYSZTOF Bartąg TRI NEGU 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:21:23
49 69 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:21:28 00:21:33
50 754 MATURA GRZEGORZ Sępopol 1986 M30 00:21:29 00:21:37
51 246 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:32 00:21:35
52 36 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M20 00:21:32 00:21:39
53 358 ADAMSKI PATRYK Giżycko 1990 M20 00:21:34 00:21:40
54 355 SZUMSKI MICHAŁ Ostróda - Kajkowo WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1988 M20 00:21:39 00:21:46
55 58 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
56 133 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1977 M30 00:21:42 00:21:46
57 331 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1961 M50 00:21:44 00:21:49
58 70 TRUSZCZYNSKI KRZYSZTOF biskupiec TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:21:47 00:21:52
59 94 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:21:51 00:21:57
60 25 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1965 M50 00:21:53 00:21:55
61 734 RUTKOWSKI MARIUSZ ŚWIECIE THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1975 M40 00:21:53 00:22:05
62 624 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1984 M30 00:21:54 00:21:58
63 756 DROHOMIRECKI MARCIN Olsztyn SZWAGIER POCZEKAJ !!! 1974 M40 00:21:55 00:22:02
64 388 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:22:04 00:22:11
65 310 PROKOP JACEK Ostaszewo BIEGAM U KOLESI 1974 M40 00:22:11 00:22:18
66 192 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:22:21
67 91 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:22:12 00:22:16
68 427 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:22:24
69 301 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:22:22
70 535 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:22:16 00:22:27
71 701 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:22:19 00:22:25
72 51 MURAWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:22:20 00:22:26
73 716 DROZDOWSKI KONRAD Dobre Miasto 1980 M30 00:22:21 00:22:30
74 210 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:22:23 00:22:31
75 723 PIŁAT KAMIL Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:22:30 00:22:44
76 182 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 00:22:30 00:22:40
77 751 NOJMAN RAFAŁ Dobre Miasto ODCISK JELONKA DOBRE MIASTO 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:22:37
78 569 SYDORUK ALEKSANDER Gronity SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40 00:22:33 00:22:37
79 475 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1969 M40 00:22:38 00:22:50
80 23 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20 00:22:38 00:22:43
81 462 KUBICKI RAFAŁ Dywity TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1972 M40 00:22:41 00:22:50
82 513 WODNIAK SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:22:52
83 320 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:22:42 00:22:53
84 718 ŻEBROWSKI JACEK Kierzliny 1984 M30 00:22:43 00:22:51
85 78 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:22:46 00:22:53
86 517 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:22:46 00:22:55
87 488 PIOTROWSKI WOJCIECH Orneta 1980 M30 00:22:48 00:22:57
88 283 BRONOWICKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1962 M50 00:22:53 00:23:29
89 566 KLACH ANDRZEJ Kieźliny 1978 M30 00:22:56 00:23:02
90 401 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:57 00:23:02
91 775 DASZKIEWICZ PIOTR OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:22:57 00:23:16
92 199 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M50 00:22:58 00:23:03
93 524 TRZCIAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1975 M40 00:23:00 00:23:06
94 56 ZIENTEK ARTUR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:00 00:23:03
95 290 PIĄTEK PIOTR Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M16 00:23:00 00:23:08
96 329 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:03 00:23:10
97 295 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo BOSKIE TRIO 1979 M30 00:23:06 00:23:12
98 549 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:23:16
99 406 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:23:10 00:23:18
100 157 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M50 00:23:10 00:23:19
101 737 CZYŻEWSKI DANIEL Uzdowo UZDOWO 1996 M20 00:23:13 00:23:33
102 107 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:23:15 00:23:24
103 477 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:23:26
104 44 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL / UWM OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:23:23 00:23:33
105 330 NIENADOWSKI BARTOSZ olsztyn ZAKAZ PEDAŁOWANIA 1986 M30 00:23:24 00:23:30
106 272 POLEWACZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn BOSKIE TRIO 1968 M40 00:23:26 00:23:31
107 771 SOBIESKI HUBERT OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 2001 M0 00:23:28 00:23:47
108 445 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:29 00:23:36
109 223 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:29 00:23:42
110 474 PTAK DARIUSZ Ługwałd 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:23:40
111 507 ŚLIWCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:23:48
112 618 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:40 00:23:41
113 266 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:42 00:23:56
114 745 ZAWADZKI GRZEGORZ Lidzbark Warmiński 1984 M30 00:23:43 00:23:50
115 328 ŻUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1996 M20 00:23:44 00:24:00
116 233 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:23:45 00:23:57
117 465 KUPIS ARTUR Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1985 M30 00:23:47 00:24:01
118 172 KOZŁOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:23:51 00:24:11
119 288 KEŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M16 00:23:52 00:24:01
120 211 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1963 M50 00:24:01 00:24:11
121 207 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:03 00:24:19
122 767 PAŁYSKA DARIUSZ Morąg MON 1990 M20 00:24:04 00:24:17
123 772 SOBIESKI IRENEUSZ olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:24:05 00:24:24
124 768 KŁUSEK ŁUKASZ 1981 M30 00:24:05 00:24:15
125 278 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1974 M40 00:24:07 00:24:15
126 63 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:24:11 00:24:23
127 412 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1958 M50 00:24:14 00:24:26
128 715 KAMIŃSKI ARTUR Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:24:16 00:24:36
129 167 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda TEAM KOPEĆ 1953 M60 00:24:21 00:24:33
130 439 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKO TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:24 00:24:36
131 203 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1953 M60 00:24:24 00:24:37
132 708 TYRYŁŁO MARIUSZ WÓJTOWO GRUPA DBK 1975 M40 00:24:26 00:24:37
133 486 SIĘDA TOMASZ Olsztyn MASTERS GIŻYCKO 1979 M30 00:24:29 00:24:42
134 168 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:29 00:24:45
135 68 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1961 M50 00:24:30 00:24:39
136 343 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:24:32 00:24:41
137 338 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M40 00:24:32 00:24:54
138 67 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:24:33 00:24:44
139 531 RASZEWSKI MARCIN Elbląg 1975 M40 00:24:39 00:24:55
140 444 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:24:41 00:24:51
141 102 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / DRUŻYNA WILKA 1960 M50 00:24:42 00:25:14
142 510 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:54 00:25:06
143 717 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:24:57 00:25:21
144 497 GRABOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:24:57 00:25:08
145 135 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:24:58 00:25:18
146 681 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1972 M40 00:25:00 00:25:09
147 568 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK 1973 M40 00:25:01 00:25:16
148 86 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:03 00:25:18
149 467 GŁOWACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BERSERKER'S TEAM OLSZTYN/SKY DIVE OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:25:03 00:25:23
150 377 RETKOWSKI PAWEŁ jaroty 1981 M30 00:25:07 00:25:18
151 732 GONTARZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:25:10 00:25:21
152 562 ŁANIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Kieźliny BRAK 1987 M20 00:25:11 00:25:35
153 256 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:11 00:25:26
154 546 DOWGIAŁŁO TOMEK Stare Jabłonki 1979 M30 00:25:14 00:25:28
155 122 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:25:14 00:25:31
156 760 FRALA MACIEJ Kieźliny 1979 M30 00:25:17 00:25:24
157 506 KRASZEWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:25:17 00:25:29
158 197 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM SS DRUZYNA WILKA 1961 M50 00:25:18 00:25:34
159 746 SZCZĘSNOWICZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:25:19 00:25:48
160 591 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn 1948 M60 00:25:19 00:25:31
161 170 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M60 00:25:23 00:25:35
162 72 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd WARMIA I MAZURY TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:23 00:25:36
163 614 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ RÓŻYNY 1982 M30 00:25:23 00:25:39
164 191 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK Bartoszyce 1985 M30 00:25:24 00:25:41
165 770 PADUSZYŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:25:37
166 144 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:25:25 00:25:43
167 88 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:25:29 00:25:43
168 324 RYDZANOWSKI TOMASZ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1966 M50 00:25:32 00:25:47
169 49 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1964 M50 00:25:33 00:25:47
170 342 ARAMOWICZ MARIUSZ Olsztyn ARA-SPEED 1978 M30 00:25:33 00:25:45
171 215 SZCZEPUCHOWSKI BOGDAN Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1966 M50 00:25:36 00:25:47
172 443 WRZYSZCZ LESZEK olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1959 M50 00:25:42 00:26:05
173 146 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:25:44 00:25:54
174 299 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:25:45 00:26:01
175 140 BIERNACKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:25:45 00:25:56
176 532 CHODNICKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:47 00:26:02
177 131 TUREK DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:25:50 00:26:09
178 257 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:25:55 00:26:20
179 325 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:26:03 00:26:22
180 351 JANOWIAK MAREK Olsztyn PIWO Z PUSZKI 1983 M30 00:26:06 00:26:18
181 598 JEGLIŃSKI IGOR olsztyn WOLFPACK 88 1983 M30 00:26:07 00:26:10
182 333 SKRZYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn BYLE DOBIEC 1967 M40 00:26:08 00:26:29
183 187 POLUS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn Gutkowo 1979 M30 00:26:08 00:26:18
184 227 ROGOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:26:10 00:26:23
185 678 VAN VLIET MARK olsztyn 1974 M40 00:26:11 00:26:32
186 80 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M30 00:26:12 00:26:30
187 62 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:26:14 00:26:36
188 712 KOZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:26:14 00:26:31
189 755 JUSZCZYK PIOTR Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:26:15 00:26:26
190 575 KACZOROWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:26:16 00:26:33
191 238 NOWAK RAFAŁ Dywity 1976 M40 00:27:00 00:27:25
192 548 KRÓL DANIEL OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:27:06 00:27:26
193 458 JACKIEWICZ TOMASZ Lubawa KAZANICE 1973 M40 00:27:08 00:27:24
194 577 KULESZO ADAM Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:27:09 00:27:29
195 741 JASEK ADAM Jonkowo 1995 M20 00:27:10 00:27:28
196 171 GRYSZKO MARCIN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:27:17 00:27:48
197 52 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M30 00:27:20 00:27:47
198 665 BŁASZKIEWICZ DANIEL Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:27:28 00:27:43
199 33 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:27:36 00:27:56
200 54 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:27:42 00:28:03
201 41 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:27:43 00:28:06
202 101 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1955 M60 00:27:49 00:28:05
203 687 KLIK ALEKSANDER Olsztyn PUMA TEAM 1993 M20 00:27:50 00:28:00
204 212 BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn CLUB CORRER 1986 M30 00:27:53 00:28:18
205 407 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1972 M40 00:27:54 00:28:08
206 748 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:28:00 00:28:16
207 764 MARSZAŁEK MATEUSZ OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:28:01 00:28:22
208 454 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:28:04 00:28:17
209 396 WĘGIERSKI BŁAŻEJ Olsztynek 1975 M40 00:28:05 00:28:30
210 403 MILEWSKI BOGDAN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:28:24 00:28:48
211 367 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M50 00:28:25 00:28:52
212 763 KWAŚNY CEZARY OLSZTYN 1967 M40 00:28:26 00:28:42
213 762 JAŚKOWIAK MACIEJ MORĄG BAŻANT 1987 M20 00:28:33 00:28:57
214 722 OPRAWA JERZY Szreńsk 1964 M50 00:28:34 00:28:54
215 395 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:28:34 00:28:56
216 509 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:28:40 00:29:00
217 766 STASIŃSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:29:01 00:29:24
218 166 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1976 M40 00:29:03 00:29:26
219 202 DROZDOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ :) 1971 M40 00:29:04 00:29:26
220 251 SZUKSZTUL ROBERT Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ PIZZĘ 1984 M30 00:29:19 00:29:48
221 334 PLIZGA JAKUB Olsztyn CHRUPKA 1985 M30 00:29:44 00:30:10
222 229 TROCHIMOWICZ ARTUR SZCZYTNO AKB GIMNAZJUM 1 SZCZYTNO 1961 M50 00:29:57 00:30:24
223 697 KLIK CEZARY Stawiguda 1972 1972 M40 00:30:17 00:30:26
224 633 PAKIEŁA KRZYSZTOF Białystok 1985 M30 00:30:17 00:30:48
225 139 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:30:17 00:30:43
226 692 ZEMBRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:30:22 00:30:40
227 719 DUCHLIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Gdańsk 1974 M40 00:30:38 00:31:08
228 152 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:30:54 00:31:20
229 543 RYBIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:30:55 00:31:24
230 765 POCZYKOWSKI ADRIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:31:13 00:31:26
231 545 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:31:13 00:31:39
232 753 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:31:36 00:32:02
233 542 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:32:08 00:32:27
234 336 JAŁOSZEWSKI JAKUB Giżycko CHRUPKA 1986 M30 00:33:19 00:33:44
235 538 PRUSINOWSKI KAMIL Gdańsk GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:34:32 00:34:50
236 773 CZARNECKI PIOTR KIEŹLINY 1968 M40 00:37:12 00:37:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni