z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

25.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 590 LISOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Dywity SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1990 K20 00:19:01 00:19:01
2 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 K20 00:19:19 00:19:19
3 383 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1981 K30 00:22:15 00:22:18
4 24 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 K20 00:22:17 00:22:23
5 240 KARPOWSKA MARZENA olsztyn 1985 K30 00:22:20 00:22:25
6 352 TYBOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1974 K40 00:22:24 00:22:31
7 216 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:22:41 00:22:49
8 294 POPŁAWSKA SELENA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:22:45 00:22:53
9 307 WASIAK MIŁOSŁAWA Działdowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1991 K20 00:22:51 00:22:57
10 129 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:22:54 00:22:58
11 35 TARNOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1990 K20 00:23:11 00:23:20
12 594 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:23:28 00:23:36
13 313 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:23:30 00:23:42
14 109 FILIPOWSKA AGATA Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1998 K16 00:23:47 00:23:53
15 353 KOWALSKA AMELIA Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:23:59 00:24:17
16 190 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:24:03 00:24:13
17 312 PRONOBIS BEATA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1970 K40 00:24:27 00:24:46
18 71 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K20 00:24:31 00:24:40
19 247 RUTKOWSKA EWA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 K40 00:25:00 00:25:12
20 321 SALOMON MONIKA Dywity MONT BLANC TEAM 1976 K40 00:25:23 00:25:46
21 253 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:25:41 00:25:58
22 759 KUMOR WERONIKA łódź 1978 K30 00:25:44 00:25:55
23 769 PADUSZYŃSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:25:47 00:25:59
24 345 OLSZEWSKA BEATA Pasym 1983 K30 00:25:50 00:26:04
25 516 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:25:53 00:26:02
26 45 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:26:14 00:26:37
27 100 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:26:17 00:26:33
28 423 SŁOWIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1975 K40 00:26:17 00:26:24
29 79 ŻBIK ADA Olsztyn 1994 K20 00:26:18 00:26:35
30 121 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 K30 00:26:26 00:26:44
31 595 WEISS SAMANTA Olsztyn BIEG NA SZEŚĆ ŁAP 1994 K20 00:26:30 00:26:53
32 596 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K30 00:26:32 00:26:52
33 332 SKZRYŃSKA EWA Olsztyn BYLE DOBIEC 1968 K40 00:26:34 00:26:56
34 348 SZYMANOWSKA-WARCHOLAK AGNIESZKA Pasym 1975 K40 00:26:46 00:27:00
35 642 KUJAWA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:26:47 00:27:09
36 180 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn 1987 K20 00:26:55 00:27:01
37 429 GAJEWSKA MARCELINA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1999 K16 00:27:05 00:27:21
38 77 ODOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:06 00:27:24
39 456 JACKIEWICZ ANNA Lubawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:08 00:27:24
40 264 KUTNICKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1967 K40 00:27:14 00:27:30
41 136 SIWCZAK IZABELA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1963 K50 00:27:15 00:27:37
42 604 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1982 K30 00:27:23 00:27:53
43 176 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1977 K30 00:27:23 00:27:33
44 173 KOZŁOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:27:29 00:27:51
45 471 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:27:39 00:27:56
46 347 GRĄDZKA IZABELA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:27:47 00:28:00
47 155 PAPROTNA MARTYNA Dąbrówno 1990 K20 00:27:47 00:28:13
48 693 ZEMBRZYCKA ALEKSANDRA ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1999 K16 00:27:53 00:28:12
49 235 WOJTACH DANUTA Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1984 K30 00:27:53 00:28:06
50 103 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:28:00 00:28:32
51 316 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:28:00 00:28:32
52 111 JANOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:28:00 00:28:31
53 95 CZYŻEWSKA MARIOLA olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:28:02 00:28:34
54 711 PAŁYSKA MILENA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:28:04 00:28:25
55 230 FARON KASIA Olsztyn 1977 K30 00:28:05 00:28:24
56 47 NESTOROWICZ MONIKA Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1973 K40 00:28:06 00:28:15
57 76 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd #2SEKTOR 1986 K30 00:28:09 00:28:34
58 670 WOŻNIAK RENATA 0lsztyn 1969 K40 00:28:10 00:28:21
59 97 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn MONIKA 1984 K30 00:28:16 00:28:30
60 738 SZYMKÓW DOROTA Olsztyn 1989 K20 00:28:22 00:28:41
61 382 PAŃKOWSKA MARTYNA Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1987 K20 00:28:25 00:28:40
62 425 OKUNIEWSKA JOLANTA Biskupiec 1967 K40 00:28:51 00:29:06
63 623 SIDOROWICZ OLA Orneta 1975 K40 00:28:58 00:29:26
64 341 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:29:03 00:29:10
65 774 WÓJCIK MONIKA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:29:03 00:29:31
66 650 KWAŚNY BOŻENA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:29:06 00:29:24
67 105 MOCZULSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:29:11 00:29:28
68 567 KLACH MAGDALENA KIEŹLINY 1978 K30 00:29:13 00:29:28
69 530 KONOPKA ANNA Gdańsk KASZUBSKA PONIEWIERKA 1983 K30 00:29:13 00:29:41
70 385 ARAMOWICZ EDYTA Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1982 K30 00:29:14 00:29:27
71 169 JANKOWSKA PAULINA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:29:25 00:29:51
72 110 ZIELIŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1988 K20 00:29:26 00:29:49
73 597 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:29:33 00:29:57
74 160 PIĘDZIA IZABELA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1974 K40 00:29:37 00:29:59
75 124 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:29:44 00:30:09
76 609 TRZEŚNIEWSKA-KULESZO EWA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:29:50 00:30:10
77 335 SUPRUNOWICZ-PLIZGA KATARZYNA Olsztyn CHRUPKA 1987 K20 00:29:55 00:30:19
78 327 ŻUCHOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1991 K20 00:30:21 00:30:49
79 680 BUCZYŁKO NINA Klewki 1985 K30 00:30:22 00:30:37
80 85 SIEŃKO MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:30:55 00:31:20
81 688 CISZAK-JARCZYK ANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:31:11 00:31:29
82 758 PALIŚ KINGA Kraków 1976 K40 00:31:32 00:31:58
83 370 GAJEWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 K50 00:31:34 00:31:59
84 147 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA JOANNA Lidzbark Warmiński 1991 K20 00:31:35 00:32:00
85 463 KERBER IZABELA Barczewo TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1971 K40 00:31:43 00:32:09
86 528 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:31:45 00:32:08
87 106 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:31:45 00:32:12
88 455 KUCZYŃSKA KINGA Mrągowo 1985 K30 00:32:10 00:32:39
89 739 MODZELEWSKA KATARZYNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1991 K20 00:32:19 00:32:27
90 263 CZYRKO LUIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:32:30 00:33:00
91 380 OLSZEWSKA-MISIOR KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:32:34 00:32:57
92 657 SMOLAGA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:32:36 00:33:03
93 747 CIEĆKO ELA Dobre Miasto 1991 K20 00:32:44 00:32:57
94 149 PANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Iława ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA 1983 K30 00:32:53 00:33:22
95 196 SKOWRONEK LIDIA OLSZTYN 1984 K30 00:33:06 00:33:35
96 273 SIENKIEWICZ JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:33:08 00:33:29
97 654 JAKUTA BEATA Olsztyn 1957 K50 00:33:09 00:33:25
98 750 PIÓRKOWSKA MILENA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1988 K20 00:33:27 00:33:42
99 652 DOLIWA URSZULA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:33:27 00:33:55
100 752 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:33:34 00:34:02
101 53 BARTNIKOWSKA OLGA Olsztyn OMT TEAM 1977 K30 00:33:44 00:34:11
102 289 ORŁOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 K16 00:33:50 00:33:58
103 186 STEMPINSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:34:50 00:35:17
104 466 WARMIŃSKA-HINZ LIWIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:35:32 00:36:02
105 426 STRAUSS KAROLINA Olsztyn 1995 K20 00:35:45 00:36:15
106 749 KRASZEWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1987 K20 00:36:50 00:37:14
107 378 NAPIERAJ DAGMARA Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1986 K30 00:37:00 00:37:33
108 539 DUDEK PAULINA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 K30 00:37:10 00:37:31
109 344 BRZÓSKA MAŁGORZATA Jonkowo LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:37:43 00:38:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni