z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

25.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 383 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1981 K30 00:22:15 00:22:18
2 240 KARPOWSKA MARZENA olsztyn 1985 K30 00:22:20 00:22:25
3 216 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:22:41 00:22:49
4 294 POPŁAWSKA SELENA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:22:45 00:22:53
5 129 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:22:54 00:22:58
6 594 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:23:28 00:23:36
7 313 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:23:30 00:23:42
8 190 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:24:03 00:24:13
9 253 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:25:41 00:25:58
10 759 KUMOR WERONIKA łódź 1978 K30 00:25:44 00:25:55
11 345 OLSZEWSKA BEATA Pasym 1983 K30 00:25:50 00:26:04
12 516 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:25:53 00:26:02
13 45 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:26:14 00:26:37
14 121 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 K30 00:26:26 00:26:44
15 596 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K30 00:26:32 00:26:52
16 604 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1982 K30 00:27:23 00:27:53
17 176 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1977 K30 00:27:23 00:27:33
18 173 KOZŁOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:27:29 00:27:51
19 347 GRĄDZKA IZABELA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:27:47 00:28:00
20 235 WOJTACH DANUTA Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1984 K30 00:27:53 00:28:06
21 103 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:28:00 00:28:32
22 316 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:28:00 00:28:32
23 111 JANOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:28:00 00:28:31
24 95 CZYŻEWSKA MARIOLA olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:28:02 00:28:34
25 711 PAŁYSKA MILENA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:28:04 00:28:25
26 230 FARON KASIA Olsztyn 1977 K30 00:28:05 00:28:24
27 76 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd #2SEKTOR 1986 K30 00:28:09 00:28:34
28 97 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn MONIKA 1984 K30 00:28:16 00:28:30
29 774 WÓJCIK MONIKA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:29:03 00:29:31
30 105 MOCZULSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:29:11 00:29:28
31 567 KLACH MAGDALENA KIEŹLINY 1978 K30 00:29:13 00:29:28
32 530 KONOPKA ANNA Gdańsk KASZUBSKA PONIEWIERKA 1983 K30 00:29:13 00:29:41
33 385 ARAMOWICZ EDYTA Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1982 K30 00:29:14 00:29:27
34 169 JANKOWSKA PAULINA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:29:25 00:29:51
35 597 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:29:33 00:29:57
36 609 TRZEŚNIEWSKA-KULESZO EWA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:29:50 00:30:10
37 680 BUCZYŁKO NINA Klewki 1985 K30 00:30:22 00:30:37
38 85 SIEŃKO MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:30:55 00:31:20
39 688 CISZAK-JARCZYK ANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:31:11 00:31:29
40 528 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:31:45 00:32:08
41 106 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:31:45 00:32:12
42 455 KUCZYŃSKA KINGA Mrągowo 1985 K30 00:32:10 00:32:39
43 263 CZYRKO LUIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:32:30 00:33:00
44 380 OLSZEWSKA-MISIOR KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:32:34 00:32:57
45 149 PANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Iława ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA 1983 K30 00:32:53 00:33:22
46 196 SKOWRONEK LIDIA OLSZTYN 1984 K30 00:33:06 00:33:35
47 273 SIENKIEWICZ JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:33:08 00:33:29
48 652 DOLIWA URSZULA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:33:27 00:33:55
49 53 BARTNIKOWSKA OLGA Olsztyn OMT TEAM 1977 K30 00:33:44 00:34:11
50 466 WARMIŃSKA-HINZ LIWIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:35:32 00:36:02
51 378 NAPIERAJ DAGMARA Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1986 K30 00:37:00 00:37:33
52 539 DUDEK PAULINA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 K30 00:37:10 00:37:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni