z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 3

18.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 426 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1996 M20 00:15:12 00:15:13
2 704 NITKA MACIEJ Łódz RKS ŁÓDŹ? 1993 M20 00:15:24 00:15:24
3 2 SKOWROŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1989 M20 00:16:39 00:16:40
4 641 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1990 M20 00:16:42 00:16:43
5 99 OLEKSIEWICZ MAURYCY Łódź SPORT FACTORY ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:16:45 00:16:47
6 194 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź TIME4S 1980 M30 00:16:49 00:16:51
7 715 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Placencja AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:16:53 00:16:54
8 478 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
9 342 WYCHOWAŁEK JAN Piotrków Trybunalski AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:07 00:17:08
10 559 PUSZEWKIEWICZ MARCIN Bielawy LKS KOLUSZKI-MEDICENTER IN TOUR ŁOWICZ TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:18 00:17:19
11 445 PIETRZAK TOMASZ Słodkow LKS MARATON TUREK 1997 M16 00:17:49 00:17:50
12 243 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
13 369 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1998 M16 00:17:57 00:17:58
14 373 BAŁATKA KRZYSZTOF Kutno AZS WSGK KUTNO 1985 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
15 54 PETRYKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łęczyca CAUCHY TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
16 498 WIECZOREK MICHAŁ Przanowice LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 M16 00:18:05 00:18:06
17 234 KOTELNICKI MARIUSZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
18 102 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI 1986 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
19 717 KOŁODZIEJCZYK JAROSŁAW Częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1970 M40 00:18:13 00:18:17
20 268 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50 00:18:16 00:18:19
21 79 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec TRUCHT.COM 1996 M20 00:18:23 00:18:25
22 107 SOBCZAK SZYMON Łódź LKS KOLUSZKI 1996 M20 00:18:24 00:18:26
23 716 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:23 00:18:27
24 239 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:18:30 00:18:32
25 115 BRZEŹNICKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:43 00:18:45
26 623 KAZIMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny 1979 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
27 592 MIELCZAREK ADAM Zduńska Wola AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:19:01 00:19:04
28 45 BRZESKI RAFAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:19:02 00:19:05
29 411 FABIJAŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź IDF INVENTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:04 00:19:06
30 84 ZDUNEK GRZEGORZ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:19:04 00:19:06
31 670 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1990 M20 00:19:15 00:19:19
32 230 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1983 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
33 58 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz AMATOR 1973 M40 00:19:24 00:19:27
34 53 SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW NOWY BEDOŃ 1974 M40 00:19:28 00:19:31
35 213 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:19:39 00:19:41
36 673 RUTA MACIEJ Łódź 1977 M30 00:19:37 00:19:42
37 21 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M20 00:19:47 00:19:51
38 306 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:48 00:19:51
39 299 DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno SNG WILD DUCKS 1987 M20 00:19:52 00:19:54
40 286 FLORCZAK ADAM Łódź 1979 M30 00:19:52 00:19:55
41 143 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1973 M40 00:20:03 00:20:05
42 436 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:20:01 00:20:07
43 141 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M40 00:20:09 00:20:13
44 66 KRAWCZYK KACPER Bełchatów RAJSPORTACTIV POMARAŃCZOWA POMOC - LSKK LITYŃSKI BEŁCHATÓW 1998 M16 00:20:16 00:20:17
45 112 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1976 M40 00:20:22 00:20:25
46 601 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź #NIKTWPOLSCEJAKWOSKUL 1984 M30 00:20:11 00:20:32
47 454 STANEK DOMINIK Łódź BLOGERZY BIEGAJĄ 1987 M20 00:20:20 00:20:40
48 669 LEWANDOWSKI IGOR Łódź K.S CELIRONMAN 1989 M20 00:20:28 00:20:31
49 150 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
50 329 RZECZYCA ADAM Łódź NIGHT RUNNERS/TRUCHT.COM 1988 M20 00:20:31 00:20:43
51 449 CHUDOBIŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź Trucht.com 1979 M30 00:20:35 00:20:45
52 88 MADEJ KRZYSZTOF Łódź EVENT NA MIARĘ 1988 M20 00:20:40 00:20:44
53 497 KURCZEWSKI KAMIL Łódź PROTRI 1988 M20 00:20:41 00:20:44
54 173 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 00:20:42 00:20:52
55 429 WĄSICKI ARTUR Dobroń 1963 M50 00:20:42 00:20:48
56 360 ANTCZAK MAREK Warszawa HYPERACTIVITY 1977 M30 00:20:46 00:20:52
57 650 SZCZERBAŃ DIMITRIJ Łódż AZS WSIU 1990 M20 00:20:49 00:20:53
58 550 PILICHOWSKI MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki Run Konstantynów 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:20:55
59 453 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:20:52 00:20:57
60 467 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVErRUN 1987 M20 00:20:57 00:21:15
61 338 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:21:00 00:21:05
62 665 WOJTCZAK MARIUSZ Brzeziny - 1975 M40 00:21:01 00:21:16
63 611 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
64 147 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża Dzikie Dziki 1976 M40 00:21:06 00:21:09
65 556 JÓZEFOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Łódż TRUCHT.COM 1966 M50 00:21:06 00:21:12
66 666 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:21:08 00:21:16
67 290 ŚNIEŻYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Łódź ACCENTURE 1977 M30 00:21:16 00:21:25
68 455 BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ łódz EVERRUN 1955 M60 00:21:17 00:21:22
69 662 SKRZYPEK BARTOSZ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIOTEAM 1995 M20 00:21:20 00:21:25
70 18 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:21:22 00:21:30
71 416 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 2 W BRATOSZEWICACH 1982 M30 00:21:22 00:21:25
72 647 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:21:30 00:21:38
73 139 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź DEUTSCHE BANK MARATON TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:39 00:21:49
74 477 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
75 339 CIEŚLIK PIOTR Bełchatów PGE JUPITER 1976 M40 00:21:49 00:21:56
76 365 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:21:50 00:21:56
77 284 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:21:50 00:22:05
78 439 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:21:56 00:22:04
79 468 WOŁYŃSKI KACPER Łódź 1985 M30 00:21:59 00:22:07
80 270 KMIECIAK PIOTR Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:22:03 00:22:17
81 221 SZYMBORSKI MAREK Łask WWW.DZIECIAKPLUS.PL 1974 M40 00:22:11 00:22:15
82 314 BARANOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1960 M50 00:22:12 00:22:13
83 110 ŁUCZAK PAWEŁ Łódź PIK SPECJALISTYCZNE PRACE WYSOKOŚCIOWE. 1970 M40 00:22:16 00:22:23
84 610 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1986 M30 00:22:20 00:22:34
85 251 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
86 34 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:22:25 00:22:33
87 153 STEFANKIEWICZ JAKUB Łódź STRZELCY KANIOWSCY 1989 M20 00:22:25 00:22:47
88 585 MROZOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:22:47
89 444 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:22:29 00:22:39
90 328 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:32 00:22:43
91 77 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:22:43
92 181 WALCZAK SEBASTIAN Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:22:44
93 309 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4Runners 1980 M30 00:22:33 00:22:44
94 549 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź TME 1984 M30 00:22:33 00:22:58
95 134 ŁANDWIJT MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:22:40
96 573 ŁASKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź Biegiem po piwo 1964 M50 00:22:36 00:22:42
97 542 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:22:36 00:22:41
98 442 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:22:36 00:22:53
99 728 DYBOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:22:37 00:23:11
100 524 FALISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:22:51
101 359 WOJTASIK ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ EVERRUN 1971 M40 00:22:39 00:22:56
102 152 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:22:40 00:22:42
103 712 JAGIEŁŁO PAWEŁ Zgierz 15 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1983 M30 00:22:41 00:22:59
104 98 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:22:43 00:22:50
105 65 MILCZAK MATEUSZ Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:22:57
106 114 FELCENLOBEN ROBERT Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE TEAM SIERADZ 1979 M30 00:22:51 00:22:52
107 388 WĘDZIK ŁUKASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:23:32
108 566 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź Warriors Łódź 1983 M30 00:22:56 00:23:49
109 625 MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1971 M40 00:22:58 00:23:22
110 294 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1977 M30 00:23:09 00:23:21
111 619 WILGOCKI TOMASZ Łódź 1965 M50 00:23:09 00:23:15
112 354 STREJCZEK MAREK Łódź GFT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:23:34
113 35 KASPRZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:23:19
114 738 MAŁACHOWSKI MAREK Rawa Mazowiecka Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1973 M40 00:23:12 00:23:25
115 401 KARDAS PIOTR Pabianice CENTROSTAL-KIELCE 1979 M30 00:23:13 00:23:28
116 417 PAZDEJ PIOTR Pabianice CHIA CHARGE POLSKA 1976 M40 00:23:20 00:23:29
117 27 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:23:20 00:23:54
118 25 SOWA MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:23:21 00:23:28
119 616 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:23:22 00:23:53
120 315 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:23:23 00:23:38
121 108 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIE 1986 M30 00:23:24 00:24:11
122 32 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:23:33
123 138 GOŁĄB RADOSŁAW Łódź 1986 M30 00:23:28 00:23:35
124 629 SIENNICKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1984 M30 00:23:30 00:24:02
125 94 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice RUNDLAFUN 1975 M40 00:23:37 00:23:54
126 226 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:23:38 00:23:53
127 250 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN Łódź EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:23:48
128 604 ZABŁOCKI WOJTEK Łódź 1976 M40 00:23:41 00:24:09
129 406 SZCZEPANIAK RAFAŁ Justynów LKS KOLUSZKI 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:23:54
130 729 WRONISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:23:57 00:24:30
131 493 TOMCZYK ANTONI Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1950 M60 00:23:57 00:23:59
132 148 KACZMARCZYK DANIEL Łódź 1978 M30 00:23:58 00:24:07
133 474 WALICKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1998 1998 M16 00:23:58 00:24:11
134 563 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:23:58 00:24:26
135 207 SZYMALA TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:24:11
136 531 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:24:24
137 713
681*
KRONE JACEK Łódź 1972 M40 00:24:11 00:24:20
138 87 SZADKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ŁÓDZKA SEKCJA SAMBO 1985 M30 00:24:14 00:24:26
139 398 FEJA ŁUKASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:24:30
140 176 TRUCHTA KAMIL Łódź 1987 M20 00:24:17 00:24:46
141 630 KOWALCZYK ROBERT Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:23 00:24:34
142 372 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:24:52
143 583 ZAKRZEWICZ TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ FITNESS FUN 1985 M30 00:24:28 00:24:41
144 189 POPŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 00:24:29 00:24:38
145 735 KOMZA MAREK ŁÓDŹ PO LESIE 1966 M50 00:24:32 00:24:53
146 73 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź MEDILAB 1974 M40 00:24:32 00:25:06
147 515 SZADKOWSKI ADAM Łódź 1975 M40 00:24:34 00:24:43
148 253 NIEDZWIECKI ADAM ŁÓDZ AMATOR 1958 M50 00:24:39 00:24:55
149 730 OSIŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:24:42 00:24:55
150 285 URAZIŃSKI ADAM Łódź 1981 M30 00:24:44 00:25:06
151 106 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:24:45 00:25:30
152 382 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 00:24:46 00:24:57
153 80 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec BUICH 1968 M40 00:24:47 00:24:57
154 224 WOJNICKI ŁUKASZ Kutno AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:24:48 00:25:00
155 297 CERAN MAREK Łódź 1991 M20 00:24:50 00:25:37
156 614 SZUBIELSKI ADAM Łódź 1971 M40 00:24:50 00:25:13
157 17 DĘBSKI ŁUKASZ Skierniewice TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:25:06
158 441 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:25:19
159 186 BIAŁECKI ZBYSZEK Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:55 00:25:12
160 324 PIECHURA MARIUSZ Łódź 1977 M30 00:24:55 00:25:33
161 529 KOBALCZYK MARCIN Łódź PSP 1972 M40 00:25:00 00:25:30
162 557 JÓZEFOWICZ PATRYK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:25:03 00:25:17
163 545 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ SWĘDÓW LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW 1991 M20 00:25:03 00:25:10
164 198 PASTERNAK MICHAŁ Wrząca PKO Bank Polski 1975 M40 00:25:06 00:25:47
165 89 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M40 00:25:09 00:25:15
166 240 NOWICKI MARCIN Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1987 M20 00:25:11 00:25:39
167 394 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź M. A. Rysie 1958 M50 00:25:16 00:25:28
168 144 STASIEWICZ MAREK Łódź VERA RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:17 00:25:36
169 61 ŁABISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:17 00:25:36
170 578 LEWY ADAM Ksawerów NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:18 00:25:56
171 732 GRABOWSKI MARIUSZ Rąbień VICTORIA RĄBIEŃ 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:25:54
172 486 KĘPIŃSKI ARTUR Zgierz BORUTA ZGIERZ 1977 M30 00:25:28 00:25:44
173 26 PRAŁAT DAWID ZELÓW BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW 1978 M30 00:25:28 00:26:05
174 272 GUZEK WOJCIECH Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:32 00:25:46
175 552 KACZMARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ ITAKA STUDIO FILM 1961 M50 00:25:32 00:25:57
176 448 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:25:34 00:25:54
177 91 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź AKS ZŁY 1981 M30 00:25:35 00:26:05
178 321 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1951 M60 00:25:36 00:25:54
179 292 KONECKI KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:25:36 00:25:56
180 331 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:25:36 00:26:17
181 362 WIADERNY DAMIAN Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1992 M20 00:25:38 00:25:59
182 415 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 00:25:45 00:26:00
183 475 TAROŃ DOMINIK Gałków Mały 1974 M40 00:25:45 00:26:09
184 473 KOTLINSKI RADOSLAW łódź 1973 M40 00:25:50 00:26:06
185 113 STASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:25:54 00:26:15
186 722
679*
NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1972 M40 00:25:54 00:26:14
187 421 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA KS TRIATHLON RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1962 M50 00:25:57 00:26:10
188 743 SĘDŁAK PAWEŁ ŁÓDŹ DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1995 M20 00:25:58 00:27:19
189 42 RZEŹNICKI KAROL Łódź UKS PRAUSSA 1966 M50 00:26:03 00:26:26
190 237 JARANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Gałków Duży PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:05 00:26:25
191 190 ŚWIESZCZAK TOMASZ Pabianice AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:26:07 00:26:16
192 370 WŁODARCZYK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:26:11 00:26:25
193 518 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:12 00:26:31
194 420 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOTeam 1958 M50 00:26:12 00:26:17
195 655 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:26:16 00:26:33
196 183 JANISZEWSKI SYLWERIUSZ łódź 1976 M40 00:26:16 00:26:44
197 351 BOCIĄGA PAWEŁ Lodz Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1979 M30 00:26:18 00:26:54
198 683 LIMIERA DARIUSZ Pabianice 1964 M50 00:26:18 00:26:54
199 451 STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN łódź PARK RUN 1979 M30 00:26:18 00:26:57
200 197 FIRAZA JACEK Łódź Dzik Komando 1976 M40 00:26:20 00:26:36
201 725 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Łódź 1975 M40 00:26:20 00:26:59
202 200 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:26:22 00:27:03
203 262 ZAGAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Rzgów 1979 M30 00:26:31 00:26:50
204 528 PRUSISZ JAROSŁAW Łask 1969 M40 00:26:33 00:26:55
205 639 ZAREMBA MACIEJ Ksawerów 1981 M30 00:26:36 00:26:53
206 74 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1972 M40 00:26:36 00:27:03
207 216 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:26:44 00:27:04
208 424 JAROSIŃSKI MAREK ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDZKIE HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI 1978 M30 00:26:45 00:27:01
209 225 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:26:48 00:27:14
210 177 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:26:54 00:27:08
211 352 MILLER MARCIN Łódź ACCELERATE 1976 M40 00:26:54 00:27:40
212 172 KAŁUŻA PIOTR ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1971 M40 00:26:55 00:27:14
213 334 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:26:56 00:27:27
214 195 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:00 00:27:19
215 744 SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1995 M20 00:27:03 00:28:27
216 278 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 00:27:05 00:27:24
217 447 BIAŁEK DARIUSZ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:27:06 00:27:16
218 281 PIETRUSIŃSKI ROBERT Antoniew 1962 M50 00:27:07 00:27:26
219 229 UBYCH MARCIN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ - RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 00:27:08 00:27:41
220 135 LEWANDOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1978 M30 00:27:09 00:27:32
221 129 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:27:19 00:27:39
222 741 DRACH BARTŁOMIEJ BEŁCHATÓW BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1986 M30 00:27:22 00:27:40
223 191 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:27:23 00:27:37
224 132 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:27:27 00:27:32
225 312 EJZERT MICHAŁ Łódź 1975 M40 00:27:29 00:27:49
226 727 RUDZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź Rossmann 1978 M30 00:27:29 00:28:07
227 412 JÓŹWIAK JAKUB Aleksandrów Łódzki 1990 M20 00:27:35 00:27:50
228 333 ZARYCHTA ŁUKASZ Łagiewniki Nowe BERRYWELL RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:36 00:27:58
229 543 LIGENZA JAKUB Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:39 00:28:10
230 464 KORCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1989 M20 00:27:54 00:28:23
231 149 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:27:57 00:28:37
232 193 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M30 00:28:01 00:28:37
233 423 GĄCIK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1984 M30 00:28:01 00:28:42
234 291 ŚLEDZIK MATEUSZ Łódź ACCENTURE 1991 M20 00:28:13 00:28:29
235 256 BISKUPSKI BŁAŻEJ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:14 00:28:34
236 723 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź - 1977 M30 00:28:15 00:28:51
237 33 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:28:16 00:28:21
238 161 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M40 00:28:18 00:29:02
239 705 SUPEŁ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:20 00:28:59
240 78 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź 1986 M30 00:28:42 00:29:12
241 726 RYTYCH GRZEGORZ Łódź 1988 M20 00:28:44 00:29:07
242 39 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź 1981 M30 00:28:48 00:29:26
243 739 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:28:52 00:29:10
244 246 JASNOS TOMASZ Łódź 1957 M50 00:29:03 00:29:32
245 642 ANDRYSZCZAK RADOSŁAW Uniejów 1972 M40 00:29:07 00:29:39
246 620 TOMCZYK SEBASTIAN Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1980 M30 00:29:08 00:29:25
247 233 MOKRACKI ADAM Łódź CIENIASY RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:24 00:29:52
248 403 KMIECIAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1981 M30 00:29:50 00:30:32
249 548 KLEMIŃSKI FILIP Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:29:57 00:30:39
250 157 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:29:58 00:30:38
251 544 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź PARK RUN ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:29:58 00:30:24
252 709 OTLEWSKI PRZEMEK Łodź 1979 M30 00:30:20 00:30:54
253 174 GRISGRABER MARIUSZ Łódź BRAK 1962 M50 00:30:34 00:31:02
254 345 KUROPATWA RADOSŁAW Lutomiersk 1975 M40 00:30:39 00:31:15
255 280 WOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1989 M20 00:30:41 00:31:11
256 47 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 00:30:42 00:31:27
257 353 POTĘPSKI RAFAŁ Łódź 1973 M40 00:30:44 00:31:18
258 22 JASIŃSKI RAFAŁ Łódź BIO-SFERA 1988 M20 00:30:49 00:30:54
259 327 SADOWSKI ARTUR Łódź 1969 M40 00:30:56 00:31:39
260 16 KOZIEŁ JACEK Łódź 1964 M50 00:30:57 00:31:34
261 140 WILCZEWSKI MATEUSZ Konstantynów Łódzki FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1990 M20 00:31:05 00:31:42
262 385 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź Portal Danych.pl 1975 M40 00:32:11 00:32:48
263 490 DYMEK JAROSLAW LODZ 1960 M50 00:32:22 00:32:47
264 307 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 00:33:45 00:34:20
265 440 JEZIERSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódz MajaPola 1954 M60 00:33:49 00:34:22
266 492 WEINBERG KAMIL Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1972 M40 00:33:57 00:34:07
267 124 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:34:51 00:35:06
268 376 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1999 M16 00:35:09 00:35:52
269 654 KOLASA MICHAŁ Łódź 1987 M20 00:36:40 00:37:00
270 399 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA 1951 M60 00:38:52 00:39:35
271 180 KORDELAS GRZEGORZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1950 M60 00:39:36 00:40:20
272 117 SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź Fujitsu Running Team 1986 M30 00:41:25 00:42:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni