z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 3

18.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 717 KOŁODZIEJCZYK JAROSŁAW Częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1970 M40 00:18:13 00:18:17
2 239 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:18:30 00:18:32
3 411 FABIJAŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź IDF INVENTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:04 00:19:06
4 58 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz AMATOR 1973 M40 00:19:24 00:19:27
5 53 SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW NOWY BEDOŃ 1974 M40 00:19:28 00:19:31
6 213 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:19:39 00:19:41
7 143 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1973 M40 00:20:03 00:20:05
8 141 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M40 00:20:09 00:20:13
9 112 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1976 M40 00:20:22 00:20:25
10 453 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:20:52 00:20:57
11 338 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:21:00 00:21:05
12 665 WOJTCZAK MARIUSZ Brzeziny - 1975 M40 00:21:01 00:21:16
13 147 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża Dzikie Dziki 1976 M40 00:21:06 00:21:09
14 647 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:21:30 00:21:38
15 339 CIEŚLIK PIOTR Bełchatów PGE JUPITER 1976 M40 00:21:49 00:21:56
16 365 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:21:50 00:21:56
17 439 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:21:56 00:22:04
18 221 SZYMBORSKI MAREK Łask WWW.DZIECIAKPLUS.PL 1974 M40 00:22:11 00:22:15
19 110 ŁUCZAK PAWEŁ Łódź PIK SPECJALISTYCZNE PRACE WYSOKOŚCIOWE. 1970 M40 00:22:16 00:22:23
20 34 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:22:25 00:22:33
21 444 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:22:29 00:22:39
22 77 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:22:43
23 134 ŁANDWIJT MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:22:40
24 442 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:22:36 00:22:53
25 524 FALISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:22:51
26 359 WOJTASIK ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ EVERRUN 1971 M40 00:22:39 00:22:56
27 98 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:22:43 00:22:50
28 625 MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1971 M40 00:22:58 00:23:22
29 35 KASPRZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:23:19
30 738 MAŁACHOWSKI MAREK Rawa Mazowiecka Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1973 M40 00:23:12 00:23:25
31 417 PAZDEJ PIOTR Pabianice CHIA CHARGE POLSKA 1976 M40 00:23:20 00:23:29
32 27 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:23:20 00:23:54
33 25 SOWA MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:23:21 00:23:28
34 315 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:23:23 00:23:38
35 94 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice RUNDLAFUN 1975 M40 00:23:37 00:23:54
36 250 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN Łódź EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:23:48
37 604 ZABŁOCKI WOJTEK Łódź 1976 M40 00:23:41 00:24:09
38 406 SZCZEPANIAK RAFAŁ Justynów LKS KOLUSZKI 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:23:54
39 713
681*
KRONE JACEK Łódź 1972 M40 00:24:11 00:24:20
40 630 KOWALCZYK ROBERT Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:23 00:24:34
41 73 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź MEDILAB 1974 M40 00:24:32 00:25:06
42 515 SZADKOWSKI ADAM Łódź 1975 M40 00:24:34 00:24:43
43 382 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 00:24:46 00:24:57
44 80 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec BUICH 1968 M40 00:24:47 00:24:57
45 614 SZUBIELSKI ADAM Łódź 1971 M40 00:24:50 00:25:13
46 186 BIAŁECKI ZBYSZEK Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:55 00:25:12
47 529 KOBALCZYK MARCIN Łódź PSP 1972 M40 00:25:00 00:25:30
48 198 PASTERNAK MICHAŁ Wrząca PKO Bank Polski 1975 M40 00:25:06 00:25:47
49 89 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M40 00:25:09 00:25:15
50 331 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:25:36 00:26:17
51 415 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 00:25:45 00:26:00
52 475 TAROŃ DOMINIK Gałków Mały 1974 M40 00:25:45 00:26:09
53 473 KOTLINSKI RADOSLAW łódź 1973 M40 00:25:50 00:26:06
54 722
679*
NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1972 M40 00:25:54 00:26:14
55 237 JARANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Gałków Duży PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:05 00:26:25
56 370 WŁODARCZYK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:26:11 00:26:25
57 183 JANISZEWSKI SYLWERIUSZ łódź 1976 M40 00:26:16 00:26:44
58 197 FIRAZA JACEK Łódź Dzik Komando 1976 M40 00:26:20 00:26:36
59 725 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Łódź 1975 M40 00:26:20 00:26:59
60 528 PRUSISZ JAROSŁAW Łask 1969 M40 00:26:33 00:26:55
61 74 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1972 M40 00:26:36 00:27:03
62 225 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:26:48 00:27:14
63 352 MILLER MARCIN Łódź ACCELERATE 1976 M40 00:26:54 00:27:40
64 172 KAŁUŻA PIOTR ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1971 M40 00:26:55 00:27:14
65 447 BIAŁEK DARIUSZ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:27:06 00:27:16
66 129 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:27:19 00:27:39
67 312 EJZERT MICHAŁ Łódź 1975 M40 00:27:29 00:27:49
68 256 BISKUPSKI BŁAŻEJ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:14 00:28:34
69 33 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:28:16 00:28:21
70 161 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M40 00:28:18 00:29:02
71 642 ANDRYSZCZAK RADOSŁAW Uniejów 1972 M40 00:29:07 00:29:39
72 233 MOKRACKI ADAM Łódź CIENIASY RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:24 00:29:52
73 157 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:29:58 00:30:38
74 345 KUROPATWA RADOSŁAW Lutomiersk 1975 M40 00:30:39 00:31:15
75 353 POTĘPSKI RAFAŁ Łódź 1973 M40 00:30:44 00:31:18
76 327 SADOWSKI ARTUR Łódź 1969 M40 00:30:56 00:31:39
77 385 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź Portal Danych.pl 1975 M40 00:32:11 00:32:48
78 307 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 00:33:45 00:34:20
79 492 WEINBERG KAMIL Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1972 M40 00:33:57 00:34:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni