z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 3

18.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 99 OLEKSIEWICZ MAURYCY Łódź SPORT FACTORY ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:16:45 00:16:47
2 194 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź TIME4S 1980 M30 00:16:49 00:16:51
3 478 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
4 243 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
5 373 BAŁATKA KRZYSZTOF Kutno AZS WSGK KUTNO 1985 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
6 54 PETRYKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łęczyca CAUCHY TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
7 234 KOTELNICKI MARIUSZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
8 102 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI 1986 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
9 716 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:23 00:18:27
10 623 KAZIMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny 1979 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
11 592 MIELCZAREK ADAM Zduńska Wola AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:19:01 00:19:04
12 230 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1983 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
13 673 RUTA MACIEJ Łódź 1977 M30 00:19:37 00:19:42
14 286 FLORCZAK ADAM Łódź 1979 M30 00:19:52 00:19:55
15 436 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:20:01 00:20:07
16 601 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź #NIKTWPOLSCEJAKWOSKUL 1984 M30 00:20:11 00:20:32
17 150 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
18 449 CHUDOBIŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź Trucht.com 1979 M30 00:20:35 00:20:45
19 173 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 00:20:42 00:20:52
20 360 ANTCZAK MAREK Warszawa HYPERACTIVITY 1977 M30 00:20:46 00:20:52
21 550 PILICHOWSKI MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki Run Konstantynów 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:20:55
22 611 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
23 290 ŚNIEŻYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Łódź ACCENTURE 1977 M30 00:21:16 00:21:25
24 416 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 2 W BRATOSZEWICACH 1982 M30 00:21:22 00:21:25
25 139 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź DEUTSCHE BANK MARATON TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:39 00:21:49
26 477 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
27 284 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:21:50 00:22:05
28 468 WOŁYŃSKI KACPER Łódź 1985 M30 00:21:59 00:22:07
29 270 KMIECIAK PIOTR Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:22:03 00:22:17
30 610 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1986 M30 00:22:20 00:22:34
31 251 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
32 585 MROZOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:22:47
33 328 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:32 00:22:43
34 181 WALCZAK SEBASTIAN Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:22:44
35 309 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4Runners 1980 M30 00:22:33 00:22:44
36 549 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź TME 1984 M30 00:22:33 00:22:58
37 728 DYBOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:22:37 00:23:11
38 712 JAGIEŁŁO PAWEŁ Zgierz 15 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1983 M30 00:22:41 00:22:59
39 65 MILCZAK MATEUSZ Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:22:57
40 114 FELCENLOBEN ROBERT Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE TEAM SIERADZ 1979 M30 00:22:51 00:22:52
41 388 WĘDZIK ŁUKASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:23:32
42 566 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź Warriors Łódź 1983 M30 00:22:56 00:23:49
43 294 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1977 M30 00:23:09 00:23:21
44 354 STREJCZEK MAREK Łódź GFT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:23:34
45 401 KARDAS PIOTR Pabianice CENTROSTAL-KIELCE 1979 M30 00:23:13 00:23:28
46 616 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:23:22 00:23:53
47 108 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIE 1986 M30 00:23:24 00:24:11
48 32 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:23:33
49 138 GOŁĄB RADOSŁAW Łódź 1986 M30 00:23:28 00:23:35
50 629 SIENNICKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1984 M30 00:23:30 00:24:02
51 226 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:23:38 00:23:53
52 729 WRONISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:23:57 00:24:30
53 148 KACZMARCZYK DANIEL Łódź 1978 M30 00:23:58 00:24:07
54 207 SZYMALA TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:24:11
55 531 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:24:24
56 87 SZADKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ŁÓDZKA SEKCJA SAMBO 1985 M30 00:24:14 00:24:26
57 398 FEJA ŁUKASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:24:30
58 372 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:24:52
59 583 ZAKRZEWICZ TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ FITNESS FUN 1985 M30 00:24:28 00:24:41
60 189 POPŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 00:24:29 00:24:38
61 285 URAZIŃSKI ADAM Łódź 1981 M30 00:24:44 00:25:06
62 106 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:24:45 00:25:30
63 17 DĘBSKI ŁUKASZ Skierniewice TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:25:06
64 441 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:25:19
65 324 PIECHURA MARIUSZ Łódź 1977 M30 00:24:55 00:25:33
66 144 STASIEWICZ MAREK Łódź VERA RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:17 00:25:36
67 61 ŁABISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:17 00:25:36
68 578 LEWY ADAM Ksawerów NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:18 00:25:56
69 732 GRABOWSKI MARIUSZ Rąbień VICTORIA RĄBIEŃ 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:25:54
70 486 KĘPIŃSKI ARTUR Zgierz BORUTA ZGIERZ 1977 M30 00:25:28 00:25:44
71 26 PRAŁAT DAWID ZELÓW BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW 1978 M30 00:25:28 00:26:05
72 272 GUZEK WOJCIECH Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:32 00:25:46
73 91 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź AKS ZŁY 1981 M30 00:25:35 00:26:05
74 190 ŚWIESZCZAK TOMASZ Pabianice AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:26:07 00:26:16
75 518 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:12 00:26:31
76 351 BOCIĄGA PAWEŁ Lodz Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1979 M30 00:26:18 00:26:54
77 451 STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN łódź PARK RUN 1979 M30 00:26:18 00:26:57
78 200 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:26:22 00:27:03
79 262 ZAGAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Rzgów 1979 M30 00:26:31 00:26:50
80 639 ZAREMBA MACIEJ Ksawerów 1981 M30 00:26:36 00:26:53
81 424 JAROSIŃSKI MAREK ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDZKIE HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI 1978 M30 00:26:45 00:27:01
82 177 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:26:54 00:27:08
83 195 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:00 00:27:19
84 278 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 00:27:05 00:27:24
85 229 UBYCH MARCIN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ - RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 00:27:08 00:27:41
86 135 LEWANDOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1978 M30 00:27:09 00:27:32
87 741 DRACH BARTŁOMIEJ BEŁCHATÓW BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1986 M30 00:27:22 00:27:40
88 191 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:27:23 00:27:37
89 727 RUDZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź Rossmann 1978 M30 00:27:29 00:28:07
90 333 ZARYCHTA ŁUKASZ Łagiewniki Nowe BERRYWELL RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:36 00:27:58
91 543 LIGENZA JAKUB Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:39 00:28:10
92 149 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:27:57 00:28:37
93 193 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M30 00:28:01 00:28:37
94 423 GĄCIK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1984 M30 00:28:01 00:28:42
95 723 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź - 1977 M30 00:28:15 00:28:51
96 705 SUPEŁ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:20 00:28:59
97 78 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź 1986 M30 00:28:42 00:29:12
98 39 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź 1981 M30 00:28:48 00:29:26
99 620 TOMCZYK SEBASTIAN Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1980 M30 00:29:08 00:29:25
100 403 KMIECIAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1981 M30 00:29:50 00:30:32
101 709 OTLEWSKI PRZEMEK Łodź 1979 M30 00:30:20 00:30:54
102 117 SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź Fujitsu Running Team 1986 M30 00:41:25 00:42:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni