Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 3

18.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:18:16 00:18:16
2 11 KACZMAREK MONIKA Lodz SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ACCENTURE 1989 K20 00:19:16 00:19:18
3 215 BALCERZAK MARTYNA Zduńska Wola AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L.SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1994 K20 00:19:35 00:19:38
4 289 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20 00:20:32 00:20:37
5 501 TAMBORSKA AGATA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1988 K20 00:20:55 00:20:59
6 485 OGRODOWCZYK DARIA Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1994 K20 00:21:18 00:21:26
7 513 WALCZAK DOMINIKA Koło Decathlon Pasaż Łódzki 1992 K20 00:21:25 00:21:28
8 404 MARCINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Łódź fb.com/RodzinkaNaMedal 1988 K20 00:21:56 00:22:00
9 520 KLIMEK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:24:14 00:24:31
10 463 DĄBROWSKA EWELINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:24:17 00:24:42
11 166 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Smardzew 1987 K20 00:24:29 00:24:41
12 536 KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA Wejherowo DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1994 K20 00:24:42 00:24:50
13 202 JACHNIK JOANNA Koło 1994 K20 00:24:47 00:25:00
14 168 SĘK MAGDALENA Łódź 1988 K20 00:25:14 00:25:53
15 577 KAWCZYŃSKA OLGA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:25:15 00:25:53
16 210 CERAN KATARZYNA Pabianice ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1987 K20 00:26:26 00:27:13
17 719 MACIEJEWSKA ADRIANNA Łódź 1992 K20 00:26:48 00:27:10
18 389 ZARZECZNA NATALIA Konstantynów Łódzki 1990 K20 00:26:52 00:27:32
19 438 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:26:53 00:27:23
20 171 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K20 00:27:04 00:27:47
21 651 SZEWCZYK DOROTA Łódź - 1991 K20 00:27:07 00:27:30
22 242 MIŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1988 K20 00:27:11 00:27:38
23 690 DĘDEK WERONIKA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:27:47 00:27:57
24 526 JUDINA SWIETŁANA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 K20 00:27:52 00:28:20
25 627 SLENDAK PAULA Pabianice HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1989 K20 00:28:37 00:28:56
26 718 KUCINA PAULINA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1994 K20 00:28:41 00:29:13
27 105 DŁUBAKOWSKA MARTA Brzeziny 1990 K20 00:28:45 00:29:18
28 740 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1991 K20 00:28:52 00:29:10
29 160 TABOR DIANA Łódź 1991 K20 00:29:03 00:29:25
30 402 RESZKE EWELINA Łódź 1990 K20 00:29:50 00:30:32
31 279 SKOCZYLAS ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:30:41 00:31:11
32 155 KAUC MARTYNA Bełchatów 1990 K20 00:30:45 00:31:09
33 23 DZIERŻAWSKA-JASIŃSKA MAGDALENA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1989 K20 00:30:48 00:30:54
34 707 DZIERBICKA DOROTA Drużbice 1992 K20 00:31:20 00:31:52
35 633 LEONARCZYK PATRYCJA Łódź 1991 K20 00:31:32 00:32:12
36 116 SZYMAŃSKA PAULINA Łódź 1987 K20 00:31:59 00:32:34
37 710 KOSTRZEWA JOANNA Łódź 1989 K20 00:32:13 00:32:53
38 458 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:32:17 00:32:52
39 656 PRYMUS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski 1989 K20 00:32:37 00:32:58
40 19 STRZAŁKA JOANNA Łódź 1988 K20 00:32:43 00:33:15
41 55 CHOROBA EWELINA Łódź 1989 K20 00:33:58 00:34:08
42 621 PICZ MONIKA Łódź 1991 K20 00:35:03 00:35:31
43 95 JUSIUK ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:36:23 00:37:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni