z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 3

18.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:18:16 00:18:16
2 11 KACZMAREK MONIKA Lodz SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ACCENTURE 1989 K20 00:19:16 00:19:18
3 695 GRZEGORCZYK NATALIA Kraśnica OPOCZNO SPORT TEAM 1997 K16 00:19:22 00:19:23
4 446 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:19:24 00:19:25
5 215 BALCERZAK MARTYNA Zduńska Wola AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L.SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1994 K20 00:19:35 00:19:38
6 289 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20 00:20:32 00:20:37
7 501 TAMBORSKA AGATA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1988 K20 00:20:55 00:20:59
8 736 KOWALSKA NATALIA Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 2000 K16 00:20:58 00:21:00
9 485 OGRODOWCZYK DARIA Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1994 K20 00:21:18 00:21:26
10 513 WALCZAK DOMINIKA Koło Decathlon Pasaż Łódzki 1992 K20 00:21:25 00:21:28
11 433 SZYMCZAK PAULINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 2000 K16 00:21:54 00:21:58
12 404 MARCINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Łódź fb.com/RodzinkaNaMedal 1988 K20 00:21:56 00:22:00
13 223 GRABOWSKA JUSTYNA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1977 K30 00:22:08 00:22:19
14 356 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K30 00:22:23 00:22:25
15 20 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie HYPERACTIVITY 1976 K40 00:22:45 00:22:55
16 154 BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA lodz SUPER TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:57 00:23:07
17 361 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:22:57 00:23:04
18 517 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała BBL TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI 1978 K30 00:23:45 00:23:58
19 520 KLIMEK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:24:14 00:24:31
20 24 MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA MONIKA Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 K40 00:24:14 00:24:23
21 463 DĄBROWSKA EWELINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:24:17 00:24:42
22 311 MADZIARZ MAGDALENA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1984 K30 00:24:19 00:24:31
23 653 MORAWSKA - BAYKOWSKA LUDMIŁA Pabianice 1978 K30 00:24:23 00:24:38
24 166 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Smardzew 1987 K20 00:24:29 00:24:41
25 536 KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA Wejherowo DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1994 K20 00:24:42 00:24:50
26 202 JACHNIK JOANNA Koło 1994 K20 00:24:47 00:25:00
27 400 PATURA ANIA ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:24:54 00:25:12
28 214 BRYSZEWSKA MARTA Zgierz SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1978 K30 00:24:55 00:25:07
29 222 SOCIK ANIA Łódź 1984 K30 00:25:06 00:25:33
30 622 KUBIAK AGNIESZKA Koluszki KP RUN PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:25:08 00:25:18
31 430 TRAJDOS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ENDORFINA 1985 K30 00:25:11 00:25:20
32 168 SĘK MAGDALENA Łódź 1988 K20 00:25:14 00:25:53
33 577 KAWCZYŃSKA OLGA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:25:15 00:25:53
34 179 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:25:18 00:25:29
35 111 HARĘŻLAK DOROTA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1978 K30 00:25:26 00:25:41
36 316 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1962 K50 00:25:30 00:25:37
37 462 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:25:51 00:26:05
38 368 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź SALUS 1985 K30 00:25:56 00:26:36
39 357 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1959 K50 00:26:15 00:26:46
40 414 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:26:17 00:26:34
41 580 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1985 K30 00:26:20 00:26:40
42 210 CERAN KATARZYNA Pabianice ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1987 K20 00:26:26 00:27:13
43 608 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K40 00:26:29 00:26:39
44 267 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:26:30 00:26:43
45 408 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:26:32 00:26:48
46 70 LIPSKA DARIA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 K30 00:26:32 00:26:57
47 565 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:26:33 00:27:26
48 60 PIETRZYK JUSTYNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:26:35 00:27:04
49 37 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 K30 00:26:39 00:26:50
50 341 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź SUPER TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:42 00:26:53
51 719 MACIEJEWSKA ADRIANNA Łódź 1992 K20 00:26:48 00:27:10
52 52 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:26:49 00:27:10
53 389 ZARZECZNA NATALIA Konstantynów Łódzki 1990 K20 00:26:52 00:27:32
54 438 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:26:53 00:27:23
55 63 KAPELAK ELŻBIETA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1965 K50 00:26:56 00:27:02
56 379 BRYCHT BOŻENA Dobieszków 1963 K50 00:27:02 00:27:37
57 171 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K20 00:27:04 00:27:47
58 651 SZEWCZYK DOROTA Łódź - 1991 K20 00:27:07 00:27:30
59 44 BRZESKA-PASTUSZAK MARZENA Łódź 1964 K50 00:27:09 00:27:51
60 242 MIŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1988 K20 00:27:11 00:27:38
61 393 WYLAZŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:12 00:27:30
62 131 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:27:14 00:27:39
63 158 KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA Łęczyca Kobiety W Biegu 1979 K30 00:27:14 00:27:43
64 343 OSSOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź SMASHING PĄPKINS 1980 K30 00:27:17 00:27:41
65 672 PRUSISZ AGNIESZKA Łask 1973 K40 00:27:18 00:27:39
66 660 WIECZOREK KATARZYNA Pabianice 1984 K30 00:27:36 00:27:50
67 232 MOKRACKA OLIWIA Łódź CIENIASY RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:36 00:28:02
68 367 KLIMASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1975 K40 00:27:36 00:28:03
69 282 PIETRUSIŃSKA IZABELA Antoniew 1970 K40 00:27:40 00:28:05
70 126 OLEJNICZAK ELWIRA Łódź GŁOWNO W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:46 00:28:00
71 690 DĘDEK WERONIKA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:27:47 00:27:57
72 526 JUDINA SWIETŁANA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 K20 00:27:52 00:28:20
73 547 BRACICHOWICZ ANNA Łódź SBRT 1977 K30 00:27:53 00:28:21
74 30 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:28:01 00:28:13
75 523 CIESIELSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:28:01 00:28:36
76 57 LEDWOŃ KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:28:12 00:28:24
77 696 BANASIAK JOANNA ŁÓDŻ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŻ 1981 K30 00:28:13 00:28:32
78 211 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:28:13 00:28:58
79 304 BŁAŻEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1965 K50 00:28:18 00:28:49
80 627 SLENDAK PAULA Pabianice HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1989 K20 00:28:37 00:28:56
81 184 KRUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:28:39 00:29:09
82 718 KUCINA PAULINA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1994 K20 00:28:41 00:29:13
83 558 SZYMAŃSKA NATALIA ŁÓDŹ TRUCHT.COM 1986 K30 00:28:42 00:28:57
84 105 DŁUBAKOWSKA MARTA Brzeziny 1990 K20 00:28:45 00:29:18
85 355 SZATKOWSKA-ZAWISZA KAROLINA Łódź Biegam zdrowo z Jagodą 1982 K30 00:28:46 00:29:02
86 740 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1991 K20 00:28:52 00:29:10
87 92 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA 1983 K30 00:28:57 00:29:26
88 160 TABOR DIANA Łódź 1991 K20 00:29:03 00:29:25
89 632 PIETRZAK-ŁĘŻAK JOANNA ZGIERZ 1981 1981 K30 00:29:12 00:29:42
90 724 HUCHLER-MŁODZIŃSKA EWA Łódź EVErRUN 1977 K30 00:29:27 00:30:02
91 322 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIO TEAM 1963 K50 00:29:29 00:29:47
92 350 ROSIŃSKA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1960 K50 00:29:44 00:30:07
93 539 MARSZAŁEK ANNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:45 00:30:18
94 363 MATUSIAK MARTYNA Łódź 1997 K16 00:29:49 00:29:59
95 402 RESZKE EWELINA Łódź 1990 K20 00:29:50 00:30:32
96 277 CHABIOR ANNA Bedoń Przykościelny 1973 K40 00:29:51 00:30:18
97 364 MATUSIAK ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:29:57 00:30:07
98 241 MIŚKIEWICZ ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:30:02 00:30:30
99 182 KLEPACZ KAROLINA Bedoń Przykościelny 1983 K30 00:30:13 00:30:40
100 83 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:30:16 00:30:45
101 50 DEREWENDA AGNIESZKA Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1984 K30 00:30:18 00:30:51
102 720 BINIASZCZYK KATARZYNA Łódź 1983 K30 00:30:21 00:30:55
103 731 OSIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź 1964 K50 00:30:24 00:31:00
104 628 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K50 00:30:27 00:30:39
105 664 ANTCZAK DOROTA Tuszyn BRAK 1973 K40 00:30:29 00:30:51
106 41 KIERZEK EWA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1977 K30 00:30:31 00:31:02
107 671 STALA MARZENA Łódź PŁAĆ ALIMENTY 1982 K30 00:30:33 00:31:09
108 305 BATOREK NINA Rawa Mazowiecka 1979 K30 00:30:36 00:31:19
109 318 ZAWADZKA BEATA ZGIERZ AGB TORFY 1971 K40 00:30:37 00:31:08
110 507 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K50 00:30:39 00:31:04
111 279 SKOCZYLAS ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:30:41 00:31:11
112 609 TRZECIECKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1967 1967 K40 00:30:44 00:31:23
113 155 KAUC MARTYNA Bełchatów 1990 K20 00:30:45 00:31:09
114 23 DZIERŻAWSKA-JASIŃSKA MAGDALENA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1989 K20 00:30:48 00:30:54
115 584 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:54 00:31:34
116 235 JAKUBOWICZ MAŁGORZATA ŁÓDŹ 1973 K40 00:30:55 00:31:21
117 419 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:31:01 00:31:26
118 51 KUCHTA MONIKA Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1979 K30 00:31:02 00:31:39
119 682 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA Łódź PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS, UKRYTY SMOK 1978 K30 00:31:07 00:31:43
120 678 LIMIERA IWONA Pabianice PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1963 K50 00:31:08 00:31:45
121 396 BYKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Ujazd 1985 K30 00:31:10 00:31:37
122 437 ROMALDOWSKA BOGUSŁAWA Rawa Mazowiecka K.S TRIATHLON RAWA 1960 K50 00:31:10 00:31:41
123 163 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1975 K40 00:31:12 00:31:44
124 435 KACZMAREK EMILIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:13 00:31:39
125 691 PIECHOCKA AGATA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:31:19 00:31:50
126 707 DZIERBICKA DOROTA Drużbice 1992 K20 00:31:20 00:31:52
127 527 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:31:27 00:32:06
128 633 LEONARCZYK PATRYCJA Łódź 1991 K20 00:31:32 00:32:12
129 470 WESTFAL NINA Łódź 1998 K16 00:31:36 00:31:49
130 28 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź familyrepublic.pl 1978 K30 00:31:42 00:32:28
131 116 SZYMAŃSKA PAULINA Łódź 1987 K20 00:31:59 00:32:34
132 710 KOSTRZEWA JOANNA Łódź 1989 K20 00:32:13 00:32:53
133 458 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:32:17 00:32:52
134 254 WOŹNICA URSZULA Łódź STUDIO PULS ACTIVE TEAM 1959 K50 00:32:26 00:32:49
135 151 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:32:34 00:33:05
136 656 PRYMUS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski 1989 K20 00:32:37 00:32:58
137 374 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:32:39 00:33:28
138 19 STRZAŁKA JOANNA Łódź 1988 K20 00:32:43 00:33:15
139 64 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1975 K40 00:33:04 00:33:30
140 59 ZDANOWSKA ANNA ŁÓDŹ RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1983 K30 00:33:06 00:33:30
141 249 KLINK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1985 K30 00:33:32 00:33:57
142 271 SZULECKA KAMILA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1982 K30 00:33:38 00:34:16
143 600 WITKOWSKA BEATA Łódź 1968 K40 00:33:46 00:34:20
144 55 CHOROBA EWELINA Łódź 1989 K20 00:33:58 00:34:08
145 596 KŁOSIŃSKA-PICZ KAROLINA Łódź 1969 K40 00:34:03 00:34:32
146 530 WIELEC MONIKA Łódz ŁÓDŻ KOCHA SPORT 1980 K30 00:34:10 00:34:29
147 380 PROMIŃSKA-GOSS ELIZA Nowe Chrusty Rajsport Active 1978 K30 00:34:33 00:34:59
148 621 PICZ MONIKA Łódź 1991 K20 00:35:03 00:35:31
149 476 KIJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Brzeziny STREFA ROWEROWA BRZEZINY 1978 K30 00:35:28 00:35:54
150 317 ANTOSIAK ANNA Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów 1980 K30 00:35:38 00:36:17
151 236 UBYCH ANETA Łódź 1976 K40 00:35:52 00:36:26
152 95 JUSIUK ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:36:23 00:37:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni