z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 3

18.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 223 GRABOWSKA JUSTYNA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1977 K30 00:22:08 00:22:19
2 356 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K30 00:22:23 00:22:25
3 154 BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA lodz SUPER TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:57 00:23:07
4 517 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała BBL TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI 1978 K30 00:23:45 00:23:58
5 311 MADZIARZ MAGDALENA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1984 K30 00:24:19 00:24:31
6 653 MORAWSKA - BAYKOWSKA LUDMIŁA Pabianice 1978 K30 00:24:23 00:24:38
7 214 BRYSZEWSKA MARTA Zgierz SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1978 K30 00:24:55 00:25:07
8 222 SOCIK ANIA Łódź 1984 K30 00:25:06 00:25:33
9 430 TRAJDOS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ENDORFINA 1985 K30 00:25:11 00:25:20
10 179 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:25:18 00:25:29
11 111 HARĘŻLAK DOROTA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1978 K30 00:25:26 00:25:41
12 462 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:25:51 00:26:05
13 368 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź SALUS 1985 K30 00:25:56 00:26:36
14 414 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:26:17 00:26:34
15 580 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1985 K30 00:26:20 00:26:40
16 267 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:26:30 00:26:43
17 408 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:26:32 00:26:48
18 70 LIPSKA DARIA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 K30 00:26:32 00:26:57
19 565 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:26:33 00:27:26
20 60 PIETRZYK JUSTYNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:26:35 00:27:04
21 37 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 K30 00:26:39 00:26:50
22 341 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź SUPER TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:42 00:26:53
23 52 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:26:49 00:27:10
24 393 WYLAZŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:12 00:27:30
25 158 KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA Łęczyca Kobiety W Biegu 1979 K30 00:27:14 00:27:43
26 343 OSSOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź SMASHING PĄPKINS 1980 K30 00:27:17 00:27:41
27 660 WIECZOREK KATARZYNA Pabianice 1984 K30 00:27:36 00:27:50
28 126 OLEJNICZAK ELWIRA Łódź GŁOWNO W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:46 00:28:00
29 547 BRACICHOWICZ ANNA Łódź SBRT 1977 K30 00:27:53 00:28:21
30 30 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:28:01 00:28:13
31 523 CIESIELSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:28:01 00:28:36
32 57 LEDWOŃ KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:28:12 00:28:24
33 696 BANASIAK JOANNA ŁÓDŻ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŻ 1981 K30 00:28:13 00:28:32
34 211 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:28:13 00:28:58
35 184 KRUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:28:39 00:29:09
36 558 SZYMAŃSKA NATALIA ŁÓDŹ TRUCHT.COM 1986 K30 00:28:42 00:28:57
37 355 SZATKOWSKA-ZAWISZA KAROLINA Łódź Biegam zdrowo z Jagodą 1982 K30 00:28:46 00:29:02
38 92 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA 1983 K30 00:28:57 00:29:26
39 632 PIETRZAK-ŁĘŻAK JOANNA ZGIERZ 1981 1981 K30 00:29:12 00:29:42
40 724 HUCHLER-MŁODZIŃSKA EWA Łódź EVErRUN 1977 K30 00:29:27 00:30:02
41 539 MARSZAŁEK ANNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:45 00:30:18
42 182 KLEPACZ KAROLINA Bedoń Przykościelny 1983 K30 00:30:13 00:30:40
43 83 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:30:16 00:30:45
44 50 DEREWENDA AGNIESZKA Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1984 K30 00:30:18 00:30:51
45 720 BINIASZCZYK KATARZYNA Łódź 1983 K30 00:30:21 00:30:55
46 41 KIERZEK EWA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1977 K30 00:30:31 00:31:02
47 671 STALA MARZENA Łódź PŁAĆ ALIMENTY 1982 K30 00:30:33 00:31:09
48 305 BATOREK NINA Rawa Mazowiecka 1979 K30 00:30:36 00:31:19
49 584 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:54 00:31:34
50 51 KUCHTA MONIKA Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1979 K30 00:31:02 00:31:39
51 682 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA Łódź PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS, UKRYTY SMOK 1978 K30 00:31:07 00:31:43
52 396 BYKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Ujazd 1985 K30 00:31:10 00:31:37
53 435 KACZMAREK EMILIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:13 00:31:39
54 691 PIECHOCKA AGATA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:31:19 00:31:50
55 28 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź familyrepublic.pl 1978 K30 00:31:42 00:32:28
56 151 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:32:34 00:33:05
57 59 ZDANOWSKA ANNA ŁÓDŹ RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1983 K30 00:33:06 00:33:30
58 249 KLINK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1985 K30 00:33:32 00:33:57
59 271 SZULECKA KAMILA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1982 K30 00:33:38 00:34:16
60 530 WIELEC MONIKA Łódz ŁÓDŻ KOCHA SPORT 1980 K30 00:34:10 00:34:29
61 380 PROMIŃSKA-GOSS ELIZA Nowe Chrusty Rajsport Active 1978 K30 00:34:33 00:34:59
62 476 KIJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Brzeziny STREFA ROWEROWA BRZEZINY 1978 K30 00:35:28 00:35:54
63 317 ANTOSIAK ANNA Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów 1980 K30 00:35:38 00:36:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni