z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

16.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 572 SOBÓR KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza VIACON POLSKA 1971 M40 00:19:11 00:19:13
2 119 ADAMCZYK MIROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1970 M40 00:19:35 00:19:37
3 298 MORDARSKI PIOTR katowice 1973 M40 00:19:37 00:19:39
4 631 MYKAŁA RAFAŁ Katowice AUGUSTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:37 00:19:42
5 141 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1970 M40 00:20:18 00:20:20
6 389 WIECZOREK DAMIAN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:20:25 00:20:30
7 363 FURICH DARIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1971 M40 00:20:36 00:20:40
8 514 JACHYM ARKADIUSZ Bielsko-Biała 1976 M40 00:20:36 00:20:40
9 562 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M40 00:20:48 00:20:52
10 148 GAMZA ANDRZEJ Siemianowice Śl. 1967 M40 00:21:02 00:21:07
11 610 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1975 M40 00:21:02 00:21:05
12 270 POTĘGA GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1968 M40 00:21:12 00:22:00
13 467 STACHOWIAK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1971 M40 00:21:13 00:22:00
14 312 BOREK BOGUSŁAW Strzebiń O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1975 M40 00:21:32 00:22:20
15 82 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:21:35 00:23:08
16 31 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:21:37 00:21:43
17 370 FONFEREK MAREK Chorzów 1973 M40 00:21:45 00:22:34
18 540 STAŃCZYK TOMASZ Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1972 M40 00:21:51 00:22:37
19 46 FIREK RAFAŁ Brzezinka 1975 M40 00:22:04 00:22:51
20 241 LOSKA WALDEMAR Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:07 00:22:12
21 486 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO POLAND 1973 M40 00:22:09 00:22:56
22 61 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARTNER 2000 1978 M40 00:22:15 00:23:04
23 371 DZIDA TOMASZ Ruda Śląska BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM 1975 M40 00:22:23 00:23:56
24 623 MISZCZAK DAMIAN Imielin IMIELIN BIEGA/TEAM PAPRY 20 1974 M40 00:22:26 00:24:48
25 420 BEDNARSKI MARIUSZ Toporowice 1976 M40 00:22:36 00:22:41
26 355 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:43 00:23:32
27 144 KAŁUŻA ARKADIUSZ Bierun 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:22:52
28 573 WOTA SERGIUSZ Krynica Morska 1968 M40 00:22:47 00:23:38
29 504 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:22:49 00:22:55
30 29 HOROWSKI TOMASZ Tychy SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 1972 M40 00:22:59 00:23:49
31 440 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:23:06 00:23:54
32 505 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów ŚLĄSKI WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY NFZ 1976 M40 00:23:15 00:23:21
33 40 POTOCZNY MIROSŁAW JAWORZNO 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:24:08
34 120 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:23:24 00:24:15
35 274 ROLNIK REMIGIUSZ Mikołów 1967 M40 00:23:25 00:24:15
36 73 GWÓŹDŹ MICHAŁ Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1976 M40 00:23:47 00:24:43
37 571 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:49 00:24:45
38 510 BORCZ TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:24:42
39 390 STARY DAMIAN Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1976 M40 00:24:14 00:25:46
40 302 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M40 00:24:38 00:26:12
41 229 BOJDOŁ MARCIN Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1973 M40 00:24:52 00:26:27
42 533 PIATEK JACEK Knurów 1976 M40 00:24:55 00:25:49
43 90 ŁUKASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:25:58
44 401 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:25:06 00:26:40
45 179 WYROBIEC GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1972 M40 00:25:11 00:27:32
46 560 ZIĘBA ADAM Bytom 1974 M40 00:25:13 00:26:05
47 84 SZELUGA JERZY Zabrze 1975 M40 00:25:17 00:26:53
48 138 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1974 M40 00:25:18 00:26:49
49 272 KOTAS AREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:25:30 00:27:02
50 97 KOSOBUDZKI SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1975 M40 00:25:38 00:26:31
51 62 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M40 00:25:41 00:27:14
52 575 POLAK KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:49 00:28:08
53 183 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Katowice BIEGAMY DALEJ KATOWICE 1968 M40 00:25:52 00:26:46
54 102 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M40 00:26:00 00:26:52
55 108 PIEKOSZEWSKI JANUSZ Mysłowice 1975 M40 00:26:19 00:27:17
56 43 PARCHENIAK JACEK Katowice 1968 M40 00:26:47 00:27:41
57 140 ESZYK JERZY Katowice 1968 M40 00:26:50 00:27:43
58 583 WOŹNICZKA KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1969 M40 00:27:04 00:28:39
59 500 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1972 M40 00:27:11 00:29:35
60 172 PAWELEC SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:27:12 00:28:46
61 217 LASKA RAFAŁ Katowice 1975 M40 00:27:17 00:29:36
62 45 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów 1972 M40 00:27:47 00:30:10
63 620 BUSS JAKUB Kudowa-Zdrój KUDOWSCY MIŁOŚNICY BIEGANIA 1972 M40 00:28:05 00:30:31
64 195 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:28:30 00:30:50
65 622 BEDLICKI MICHAŁ Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1969 M40 00:28:34 00:31:01
66 146 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M40 00:28:48 00:31:10
67 364 GAIM JACEK Katowice 1975 M40 00:29:22 00:31:58
68 413 SŁYSZKO ADAM Bytom 1976 M40 00:29:34 00:31:59
69 565 NIEDZIELSKI MICHAŁ Łaziska Górne 1974 M40 00:31:31 00:34:12
70 647
722*
WALISZAK DAMIAN Malinowice 1975 M40 00:31:42 00:34:14
71 405 TUCHOWSKI ROMAN Ruda Śląska 1973 M40 00:32:32 00:35:08
72 154 HEPEK ARTUR Bytom 1970 M40 00:33:36 00:36:07
73 648 KRZYKAWSKI ARKADIUSZ MALINOWICE 1973 M40 00:36:51 00:39:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni