z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

16.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 601 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa 1995 K20 00:17:43 00:17:43
2 11 GOLBA KASIA Mielec NIGTH RUNNERS/1SECOND 1989 K20 00:18:43 00:18:44
3 72 JANKO KAROLINA Chorzów UKS KARLIK CHORZÓW 2000 K16 00:20:41 00:20:44
4 307 RADCZUK DARIA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA/BROOKS RUNNING 1986 K30 00:20:51 00:20:54
5 317 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:21:00 00:21:03
6 160 SZAFARCZYK KINGA Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE/ RUNSZ-TEAM/FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODW 1992 K20 00:21:58 00:22:46
7 188 SOKOŁOWSKA MAJA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:22:22 00:22:27
8 621 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:22:52 00:22:55
9 539 STAŃCZYK AGNIESZKA Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1978 K30 00:22:57 00:23:44
10 459 ZIELONKA KAROLINA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1999 K16 00:22:57 00:23:44
11 161 SZAFARCZYK EUGENIA Ochaby Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1962 K50 00:23:16 00:24:09
12 512 DYRCZ ANNA Knurów 1972 K40 00:23:19 00:23:26
13 399 BAGIŃSKA WERONIKA Katowice 2000 K16 00:23:22 00:24:16
14 627 LAZAR GRAŻYNA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1974 K40 00:23:51 00:24:45
15 216 LASSOTA-BUJAK MARIOLA Czeladź CZELADŹBIEGA 1978 K30 00:23:53 00:24:47
16 597 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1972 K40 00:24:01 00:24:51
17 465 SZCZYGIEŁ JULIA Zawiercie KS VICTORIA ZAWIERCIE 2000 K16 00:24:05 00:24:52
18 598 WYPYCH KLAUDIA Wieruszow 1989 K20 00:24:15 00:25:08
19 638 KANIA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice MYSŁOWICKI KLUB BIEGACZA NO 1 1980 K30 00:24:15 00:25:09
20 139 KANIA WIOLETTA Trzebinia 1975 K40 00:24:26 00:24:34
21 495 DEPTA MARTYNA Mikołów 1993 K20 00:24:26 00:25:58
22 21 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:24:43 00:25:32
23 147 GAMZA-BŁASZCZYK BOGUSŁAWA Siemianowice Śl. 1978 K30 00:24:46 00:25:39
24 365 SOWIŃSKA AGATA Katowice #JANADALTYMZYJE 1985 K30 00:24:55 00:27:35
25 331 BĘDKOWSKA ANNA Sosnowiec KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1972 K40 00:24:58 00:25:02
26 644 SZCZEPONIK KLEMENTYNA Świętochłowice GALEN TEAM 1989 K20 00:25:07 00:26:40
27 75 GUROK BOGUSIA Ruda ślaska NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:25:13 00:26:06
28 344 MROCZKA ANNA Katowice 1978 K30 00:25:13 00:26:05
29 584 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Katowice GALEN TEAM 1988 K20 00:25:16 00:26:04
30 98 KOSOBUDZKA MONIKA Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1976 K40 00:25:17 00:26:10
31 26 DELEWSKA DOROTA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 K40 00:25:18 00:26:53
32 385 WARSKA MARTA Katowice - 1984 K30 00:25:18 00:26:52
33 327 SZATNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Będzin NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:25:21 00:26:11
34 30 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:25:21 00:26:57
35 293 KLUSKA KINGA Chorzow CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 K16 00:25:25 00:26:14
36 273 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:25:30 00:26:24
37 180 STĘPIEŃ-WYROBIEC OLGA Jaworzno 1974 K40 00:25:33 00:27:53
38 267 DZIEWIOR ANNA sosnowiec 1972 K40 00:25:47 00:27:21
39 186 MICHALCEWICZ KATARZYNA ZABRZE JA ICH NIE ZNAM 1989 K20 00:25:47 00:27:24
40 205 POCIENNIK JUSTYNA Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:25:52 00:28:14
41 95 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:26:03 00:26:55
42 210 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA KATOWICE 1983 K30 00:26:11 00:27:08
43 335 PIETREK EWELINA Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 K30 00:26:16 00:28:35
44 487 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:26:19 00:27:52
45 532 LYSKO AGNIESZKA Katowice DOLINIARZE.COM 1985 K30 00:26:19 00:27:51
46 276 ROLNIK MARLENA Mikołów 1992 K20 00:26:19 00:27:11
47 226 MADEJ NATALIA Tychy ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 K30 00:26:21 00:27:58
48 230 MISZCZAK ANNA Imielin 1975 K40 00:26:23 00:28:45
49 586 KUCHTA ALICJA KATOWICE REMAGUM 1967 K40 00:26:26 00:27:14
50 232 SZPEK BARBARA Goczałkowice Zdrój ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1980 K30 00:26:27 00:28:03
51 358 KOCÓJ DOMINIKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:26:28 00:28:47
52 86 RONER AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 K30 00:26:33 00:28:56
53 640 GORUS ANNA zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:26:34 00:28:09
54 538 ROGALA KLAUDIA Zabrze 1979 K30 00:26:35 00:28:13
55 472 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:26:36 00:28:12
56 642 TYL ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:26:38 00:28:12
57 250 JĘDRULOK AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1994 K20 00:26:40 00:28:20
58 478 LACHERA MARYSIA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1960 K50 00:26:41 00:29:00
59 254 WILCZEK MONIKA KATOWICE MARSZALIKI&WILCZKI 1959 K50 00:26:43 00:27:36
60 473 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:26:56 00:28:31
61 334 OSMULSKA ANNA Katowice 1986 K30 00:26:58 00:28:37
62 446 URBANIAK ANIA Krzywaczka HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:27:00 00:27:52
63 348 WITMAN EWA Katowice 1975 K40 00:27:09 00:29:28
64 251 JASNOCH BOGUMIŁA MIKOŁÓW 1958 K50 00:27:12 00:28:48
65 566 GOŁDA DOROTA Katowice RUNDOMATO 1993 K20 00:27:15 00:28:53
66 236 DZIUBEK-MATUSIK KATARZYNA Katowice BRAK 1984 K30 00:27:20 00:29:39
67 224 OSTROWSKA MONIKA Katowice 1979 K30 00:27:21 00:28:16
68 436 CHROBAK ANIA Gliwice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1986 K30 00:27:22 00:28:59
69 220 MATUNIN ALINA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:27:31 00:29:10
70 471 MĘTLAK MAŁGORZATA Zawiercie KS.VICTORIA ZAWIERCIE 2000 K16 00:27:32 00:28:19
71 421 JAKSIK MAGDALENA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1990 K20 00:27:36 00:29:12
72 262 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 K20 00:27:37 00:28:33
73 427 CHEBA DOROTA Bytom 1970 K40 00:27:39 00:28:36
74 424 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:27:41 00:29:21
75 314 BASISTA JUSTYNA Radzionków 1983 K30 00:27:42 00:29:19
76 502 OBUCHOWSKA KINGA Dąbrowa Górnicza WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1998 K16 00:27:42 00:30:05
77 176 KUŚ MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1978 K30 00:27:45 00:30:21
78 219 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:27:46 00:29:25
79 429 KOBEL ANIA Mikołów BODY MIND EXPERTS KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:27:47 00:30:09
80 111 DURA MAGDALENA siemianowice śląskie DUROSKI 1979 K30 00:27:49 00:30:21
81 169 KLIMEK SYLWIA Katowice RISE&SHINE 1987 K20 00:27:50 00:30:10
82 114 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1985 K30 00:27:53 00:30:16
83 264 MACHAJSKA PATRYCJA Katowice 1995 K20 00:28:00 00:30:19
84 44 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów 1973 K40 00:28:01 00:30:23
85 530 WRONECKA EMILIA TORUŃ SPORT W WIELKIM MIEŚCIE 1992 K20 00:28:05 00:29:40
86 433 BARON ANIELA Gostyń 1964 K50 00:28:09 00:29:47
87 492 KAMALA SYLWIA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:28:10 00:30:46
88 19 GOŁĄBEK JOANNA Sosnowiec SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1983 K30 00:28:25 00:30:49
89 360 KACAN SABINA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:28:26 00:30:01
90 282 SUCHANEK ALEKSANDRA Pyskowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:28:26 00:30:01
91 68 PERLAK MAGDALENA Katowice 1990 K20 00:28:31 00:30:10
92 32 KRUPA-SZCZĘSNY IZABELA Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1973 K40 00:28:34 00:30:55
93 213 ŻMUDA ROKSANA Jaworzno 1992 K20 00:28:37 00:29:32
94 259 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE MARSZALIKI&WILCZKI 1980 K30 00:28:37 00:30:14
95 55 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO MK BIKE 1981 K30 00:28:50 00:31:30
96 402 GRUSZKA EWA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:28:53 00:31:18
97 321 ŁUKASIK MAGDALENA Poręba 1984 K30 00:28:57 00:30:30
98 506 BŁAUT-TURCZYK KATARZYNA Katowice 1978 K30 00:28:57 00:30:38
99 577 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:29:02 00:30:42
100 328 RÓŻYC BARBARA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:29:03 00:31:27
101 426 KUCHARCZYK KASIA Świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 K30 00:29:06 00:30:39
102 341 ŻYŁKA AGNIESZKA Zabrze 1980 K30 00:29:06 00:31:31
103 550 SITKO-MAJKA ANASTAZJA Żywiec 1986 K30 00:29:07 00:31:28
104 569 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:29:07 00:30:48
105 223 IMIOŁCZYK IZABELA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:29:14 00:30:53
106 554 BEDLICKA JOANNA Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1973 K40 00:29:16 00:31:44
107 646 STABZYK JOANNA KATOWICE TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1972 K40 00:29:17 00:31:44
108 39 KOZOK MAŁGORZATA Łaziska Górne STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1976 K40 00:29:21 00:31:41
109 255 BUKSIŃSKA IWONA Zabrze 1968 K40 00:29:27 00:31:50
110 517 SMYK EWA Katowice 1971 K40 00:29:30 00:29:36
111 546 STAWOWA AGNIESZKA Rybnik PIORUNY 1989 K20 00:29:31 00:32:01
112 619 IWAŃCZAK MAŁGORZATA KATOWICE 1995 K20 00:29:34 00:30:26
113 306 PELCZAR BARBARA Sosnowiec 1994 K20 00:29:34 00:32:07
114 649 KOSTAREK ASIA katowice 1989 K20 00:29:34 00:31:57
115 330 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:29:35 00:31:55
116 244 KUBISTY ANNA Oświęcim - 1970 K40 00:29:37 00:31:14
117 632 ZANOFF ELENA Katowice ROCKFIT 1977 K30 00:29:39 00:31:11
118 361 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:54 00:32:25
119 325 MACZEK-GĄDEK MONIKA Sosnowiec 1976 K40 00:29:58 00:32:36
120 435 KINEL AGNIESZKA Katowice 1982 K30 00:30:00 00:32:20
121 592 TERKA-NOWAK ANNA Czerwionka-Leszczyny PIORUNY 1989 K20 00:30:03 00:32:33
122 639 DZIUROWIK MARTA SOSNOWIEC 1987 K20 00:30:04 00:32:28
123 89 ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:30:04 00:32:28
124 437 PODLEWSKA KAROLINA Katowice 1982 K30 00:30:06 00:32:31
125 200 PAŁKA ALEKSANDRA Rzeszów 1992 K20 00:30:10 00:32:34
126 215 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Katowice PARKRUN 1979 K30 00:30:22 00:31:59
127 553 KAPUŚCIK BEATA katowice 1969 K40 00:30:25 00:32:46
128 515 KURASZYŃSKA EWA Chorzów 1980 K30 00:30:30 00:30:36
129 80 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K30 00:30:40 00:33:10
130 383 ORZECHOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1979 K30 00:30:40 00:31:33
131 257 SYPUŁA DANUTA Mikołów 1960 K50 00:30:41 00:32:19
132 374 PLAC KLAUDIA Jaworzno 1988 K20 00:30:43 00:33:09
133 354 SZLENDAK JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 K30 00:31:06 00:33:25
134 447 GLINKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1985 K30 00:31:07 00:33:33
135 382 CZARNY MARZENA Jaworzno JAWORZNOŁBC 1979 K30 00:31:08 00:33:37
136 454 SZMAJDUCH JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie 1978 K30 00:31:16 00:33:42
137 377 ŁUSZCZYNA AGATA Strzelce Opolskie 1979 K30 00:31:47 00:33:22
138 214 NYTKO EWELINA Czarna 1995 K20 00:31:50 00:34:15
139 488 HNATÓW DOROTA Dąbrowa Górnicza SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1983 K30 00:32:03 00:34:32
140 187 SOBCZAK ALICJA Ruda Śląska 1987 K20 00:32:15 00:34:45
141 462 KOŚNIAK BEATA Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1985 K30 00:32:17 00:34:38
142 380 KOTOWICZ-GRZYŚKA MAŁGORZATA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:32:17 00:34:41
143 453 OCZKOWICZ MARTA Sosnowiec 1991 K20 00:32:20 00:34:47
144 464 PŁONKA JOANNA Katowice 1972 K40 00:32:21 00:34:48
145 526 KLIMASARA MAGDALENA Katowice 1976 K40 00:32:21 00:34:44
146 552 WINKLER AGNIESZKA Katowice 1973 K40 00:32:22 00:34:44
147 643 KUSZKA KATARZYNA Kołobrzeg GALEN TEAM 1992 K20 00:32:33 00:34:56
148 94 AUGUSTYN ANNA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1981 K30 00:32:37 00:35:09
149 159 KWINTA JOANNA Katowice SZWAGIER BIEGA 1969 K40 00:32:42 00:35:17
150 196 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:32:44 00:35:02
151 456 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:32:57 00:35:32
152 50 PAWLICZEK DAGMARA Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1981 K30 00:33:03 00:35:33
153 25 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:33:08 00:35:30
154 499 ZYCH KATARZYNA Preczów 1995 K20 00:33:10 00:35:33
155 386 LEWICKA BASIA Katowice 1983 K30 00:33:15 00:35:46
156 501 OBUCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrowa Górnicza WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1972 K40 00:33:16 00:35:38
157 164 PÓŹNIEWSKA MAGDALENA Łomża 1993 K20 00:33:30 00:36:01
158 206 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 K30 00:33:32 00:35:54
159 520 WYDRA BOGUMIŁA Katowice 1981 K30 00:33:36 00:36:12
160 541 GAŁĄZKA JOANNA Świętochłowice 1987 K20 00:33:48 00:36:17
161 384 KOSMALA KATARZYNA Świetochłowice 1966 K50 00:33:50 00:35:23
162 450 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:33:54 00:36:16
163 190 ESZYK ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1969 K40 00:34:05 00:34:59
164 285 OMYŁA ANNA Siemianowice 1990 K20 00:34:31 00:37:05
165 204 MAKOWSKA LUCY Ruda Śląska SBRT 1983 K30 00:34:58 00:35:55
166 557 BOBER-OGON BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 K20 00:35:02 00:37:25
167 300 MAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:35:05 00:37:41
168 516 JANKOWSKA WIOLETTA Katowice MK TEAM SPORT W WIELKIM MIEŚCIE 1967 K40 00:35:05 00:37:28
169 305 KRUMPHOLZ LAURA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1994 K20 00:35:12 00:37:44
170 184 HYRIA ANNA Bytom ROCKY BALBOA RUNNING CLUB 1983 K30 00:35:25 00:37:59
171 128 CZESZEJKO-SOCHACKA ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 K30 00:35:38 00:38:09
172 265 WABNIC KLAUDIA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1994 K20 00:36:12 00:37:47
173 594 BORZĘCKA ANNA Katowice PPNBB 1996 K20 00:36:47 00:39:20
174 633 KAWA AGNIESZKA Zabrze 1979 K30 00:36:51 00:39:16
175 367 MAZUR-GAŃCZAK MARTA swietochlowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 K30 00:37:00 00:38:34
176 121 MOCNY AGNIESZKA Katowice DUROSKI 1993 K20 00:37:22 00:39:56
177 246 SZCZYPKA SABINA Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1988 K20 00:37:36 00:40:12
178 324 DZIERKA ALEKSANDRA Zabrze 1981 K30 00:37:52 00:40:18
179 477 WŁODARCZYK BEATA Mikołów 1976 K40 00:39:36 00:42:00
180 635
770*
STARY NATALIA Ruda Śląska ADS MASA KRYTYCZNA 1979 K30 00:41:38 00:44:10
181 207 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice 8GZ DZIELNE ORZEŁKI/87 DH MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1975 K40 00:44:57 00:47:20
182 268 GĘBSKA ELŻBIETA Będzin KSR TKKF OMEGA 1959 K50 00:45:08 00:47:29
183 338 KADŁUBEK MAGDALENA Chorzów 1974 K40 00:45:54 00:48:30
184 579 MLECZKO URSZULA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:46:18 00:49:00
185 582 WILCZEK KRYSTYNA Wieszowa 1964 K50 00:46:18 00:49:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni