z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

16.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 601 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa 1995 K20 00:17:43 00:17:43
2 11 GOLBA KASIA Mielec NIGTH RUNNERS/1SECOND 1989 K20 00:18:43 00:18:44
3 160 SZAFARCZYK KINGA Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE/ RUNSZ-TEAM/FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODW 1992 K20 00:21:58 00:22:46
4 188 SOKOŁOWSKA MAJA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:22:22 00:22:27
5 598 WYPYCH KLAUDIA Wieruszow 1989 K20 00:24:15 00:25:08
6 495 DEPTA MARTYNA Mikołów 1993 K20 00:24:26 00:25:58
7 644 SZCZEPONIK KLEMENTYNA Świętochłowice GALEN TEAM 1989 K20 00:25:07 00:26:40
8 584 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Katowice GALEN TEAM 1988 K20 00:25:16 00:26:04
9 186 MICHALCEWICZ KATARZYNA ZABRZE JA ICH NIE ZNAM 1989 K20 00:25:47 00:27:24
10 276 ROLNIK MARLENA Mikołów 1992 K20 00:26:19 00:27:11
11 358 KOCÓJ DOMINIKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:26:28 00:28:47
12 250 JĘDRULOK AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1994 K20 00:26:40 00:28:20
13 566 GOŁDA DOROTA Katowice RUNDOMATO 1993 K20 00:27:15 00:28:53
14 421 JAKSIK MAGDALENA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1990 K20 00:27:36 00:29:12
15 262 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 K20 00:27:37 00:28:33
16 169 KLIMEK SYLWIA Katowice RISE&SHINE 1987 K20 00:27:50 00:30:10
17 264 MACHAJSKA PATRYCJA Katowice 1995 K20 00:28:00 00:30:19
18 530 WRONECKA EMILIA TORUŃ SPORT W WIELKIM MIEŚCIE 1992 K20 00:28:05 00:29:40
19 282 SUCHANEK ALEKSANDRA Pyskowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:28:26 00:30:01
20 68 PERLAK MAGDALENA Katowice 1990 K20 00:28:31 00:30:10
21 213 ŻMUDA ROKSANA Jaworzno 1992 K20 00:28:37 00:29:32
22 546 STAWOWA AGNIESZKA Rybnik PIORUNY 1989 K20 00:29:31 00:32:01
23 619 IWAŃCZAK MAŁGORZATA KATOWICE 1995 K20 00:29:34 00:30:26
24 306 PELCZAR BARBARA Sosnowiec 1994 K20 00:29:34 00:32:07
25 649 KOSTAREK ASIA katowice 1989 K20 00:29:34 00:31:57
26 592 TERKA-NOWAK ANNA Czerwionka-Leszczyny PIORUNY 1989 K20 00:30:03 00:32:33
27 639 DZIUROWIK MARTA SOSNOWIEC 1987 K20 00:30:04 00:32:28
28 200 PAŁKA ALEKSANDRA Rzeszów 1992 K20 00:30:10 00:32:34
29 374 PLAC KLAUDIA Jaworzno 1988 K20 00:30:43 00:33:09
30 214 NYTKO EWELINA Czarna 1995 K20 00:31:50 00:34:15
31 187 SOBCZAK ALICJA Ruda Śląska 1987 K20 00:32:15 00:34:45
32 453 OCZKOWICZ MARTA Sosnowiec 1991 K20 00:32:20 00:34:47
33 643 KUSZKA KATARZYNA Kołobrzeg GALEN TEAM 1992 K20 00:32:33 00:34:56
34 499 ZYCH KATARZYNA Preczów 1995 K20 00:33:10 00:35:33
35 164 PÓŹNIEWSKA MAGDALENA Łomża 1993 K20 00:33:30 00:36:01
36 541 GAŁĄZKA JOANNA Świętochłowice 1987 K20 00:33:48 00:36:17
37 285 OMYŁA ANNA Siemianowice 1990 K20 00:34:31 00:37:05
38 557 BOBER-OGON BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1988 K20 00:35:02 00:37:25
39 305 KRUMPHOLZ LAURA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1994 K20 00:35:12 00:37:44
40 265 WABNIC KLAUDIA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1994 K20 00:36:12 00:37:47
41 594 BORZĘCKA ANNA Katowice PPNBB 1996 K20 00:36:47 00:39:20
42 121 MOCNY AGNIESZKA Katowice DUROSKI 1993 K20 00:37:22 00:39:56
43 246 SZCZYPKA SABINA Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1988 K20 00:37:36 00:40:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni