z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

16.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 PASEK DAMIAN Bytom TEAM PASEK 1985 M30 00:16:38 00:16:38
2 628 BEZNER KAMIL Bytom TEAM PASEK 1984 M30 00:17:03 00:17:03
3 511 LYSKO JAKUB Dąbrowa Górnicza DOLINIARZE 1985 M30 00:17:27 00:17:27
4 531 SZYMAŃSKI BARTOSZ Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1981 M30 00:17:42 00:17:42
5 397 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M30 00:17:47 00:17:48
6 171 LIZAK WOJCIECH Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1980 M30 00:18:01 00:18:01
7 537 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M30 00:18:15 00:18:17
8 522 ZIECINA MACIEJ katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1977 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
9 498 GRUSZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Katowice 1977 M30 00:19:08 00:19:08
10 278 KLIMAS KAMIL Katowice 1982 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
11 412 JANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice TRAINING- CONNECTING PEOPLE 1986 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
12 263 SNOCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:19:14 00:19:16
13 387 WARSKI PATRYK Katowice 1983 M30 00:19:13 00:19:17
14 316 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M30 00:19:27 00:19:31
15 494 IWANYSZYN TOMASZ Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:19:42 00:19:46
16 170 DOMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:19:42 00:19:47
17 18 ŚWIDER MARIUSZ Sosnowiec #CZELADZBIEGA 1981 M30 00:19:55 00:19:58
18 345 WOWER BARTŁOMIEJ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:20:01 00:20:02
19 416 SIEDLECKI PAWEŁ Katowice UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:20:10 00:20:14
20 238 KROSNY SEBASTIAN Mikołów BIEGAMYZSERCEM.PL_BIEGATON 1982 M30 00:20:20 00:20:20
21 518 SZALA KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne BIEGAMGDZIECHCE.PL 1985 M30 00:20:21 00:20:23
22 100 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:20:27 00:20:29
23 301 DZIDOWSKI ALEKSANDER Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1981 M30 00:19:58 00:20:52
24 497 KORNATOWSKI TOMASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:20:32 00:20:36
25 428 KOBEL RADOSŁAW Mikołów BODY MIND EXPERTS KATOWICE 1977 M30 00:20:38 00:20:42
26 329 TUREK RAFAŁ Będzin NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:20:41 00:20:43
27 311 KUKUCZ BARTŁOMIEJ Skoczów LKS POGÓRZE / OLZA CIESZYN 1986 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
28 192 KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:20:42 00:20:44
29 228 HIRSZ TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
30 60 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:47 00:21:34
31 198 SZĘDZIELORZ KRYSTIAN Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:20:48 00:20:53
32 637 KANIA DAMIAN MYSŁOWICE 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:20:57
33 431 PLICH ANDRZEJ Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DZENTELMENÓW 1977 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
34 288 CHROBOK ŁUKASZ ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
35 310 GONIWIECHA RAFAŁ Katowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:23 00:22:11
36 326 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Slaskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:21:41 00:21:46
37 153 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M30 00:21:48 00:21:52
38 58 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:56 00:22:43
39 581 JÓZEF TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUNDOMATO 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:22:49
40 299 RUS MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska 1983 M30 00:22:02 00:22:50
41 481 SPRYCHA SŁAWOMIR Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:08
42 38 ŻYCHOŃ KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:05 00:22:52
43 525 SEGIET PAWEŁ Bytom SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:22:07 00:22:11
44 260 GAŃCZAK WALDEMAR Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:22:33
45 624
736*
SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1982 M30 00:22:32 00:23:23
46 54 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:22:34 00:23:22
47 201 DZIWAK DARIUSZ Katowice TIMOTHY 1985 M30 00:22:35 00:23:26
48 286 SEWERA SEBASTIAN Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:23:04
49 289 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:23:01 00:23:51
50 337 DULIAN MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM 1982 M30 00:23:06 00:24:39
51 375 KUCHARCZYK ROBERT Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:23:06 00:23:55
52 149 MOTOWIDŁO TOMASZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:23:59
53 283 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:23:10 00:24:00
54 439 ĆWIKLIŃSKI PIOTR Dąbrowa Górnicza KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ZAGŁĘBIE 1980 M30 00:23:12 00:24:01
55 484 RYMASZEWSKI WOJTEK Zabrze TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1982 M30 00:23:16 00:24:08
56 559 ŚWIERCZEK ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec GALEN 1977 M30 00:23:20 00:24:11
57 175 SUŁKOWSKI OLEK Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:25:55
58 423 KMERA TOMASZ Sosnowiec SAINT-GOBAIN-SQUAD 1978 M30 00:23:25 00:23:28
59 35 MAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:26 00:25:45
60 41 GOŁĄBEK PIOTR Sosnowiec 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:24:23
61 231 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M30 00:23:30 00:25:01
62 27 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M30 00:23:42 00:25:13
63 101 LEŚNIAK TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza KRZYWDA TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:43 00:23:49
64 585 HUMPA FILIP Katowice GALEN TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:44 00:24:30
65 115 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1981 M30 00:23:44 00:24:31
66 118 KULIKÓW SŁAWOMIR Mysłowice 1978 M30 00:23:49 00:24:38
67 339 NITKA ARTUR Ruda Ruda 1980 M30 00:23:51 00:25:25
68 323 FLOREK IREK Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:23:52 00:25:28
69 166 GĄSIOROWSKI MARCIN Rybnik 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:24:09
70 125 WOSIEK PIOTR Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:00 00:24:48
71 332 WYSOTA MICHAŁ Sosnowiec GALEN 1978 M30 00:24:02 00:24:53
72 491 WLODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Tychy 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:24:57
73 237 ŻMIJEWSKI MACIEJ Zabrze 1985 M30 00:24:07 00:26:28
74 218 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:24:07 00:24:57
75 53 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:24:08 00:24:57
76 225 NOWIŃSKI WOJTEK Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:13 00:25:47
77 309 HELBIN JAKUB Dąbrowa górnicza MACROLOGIC RUNTIME 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:26:32
78 409 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:24:18 00:25:13
79 483 SURZYN MICHAŁ Katowice 1984 M30 00:24:18 00:25:49
80 570 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:24:25 00:26:01
81 368 JÓZEF MAREK Katowice RUNDOMATO 1978 M30 00:24:26 00:25:17
82 392 KAŁUSKI KUBA Katowice 1985 M30 00:24:27 00:25:59
83 406 BIENIEK ADRIAN Chorzow 1983 M30 00:24:32 00:25:24
84 414 MACHOWIAK ADAM Katowice 1984 M30 00:24:34 00:26:07
85 57 PELC ADAM Katowice DLABIEGACZY.PL 1982 M30 00:24:37 00:26:11
86 136 PIWOWAR JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec PARKRUN KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:24:40 00:25:29
87 359 JASKÓLSKI PIOTR Chorzów BRAK 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:25:39
88 333 WOJTASZCZYK PAWEŁ Katowice 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:27:26
89 319 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom 1982 M30 00:24:50 00:26:22
90 613 WISEŁKA ANDRZEJ Rybnik 1979 M30 00:24:51 00:26:29
91 455 PUCEK TOMASZ Chorzów 1979 M30 00:24:52 00:25:43
92 576 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1978 M30 00:24:55 00:26:28
93 165 SOLECKI TOMASZ Bieruń GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO 1979 M30 00:24:55 00:27:35
94 112 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie 1982 M30 00:24:57 00:26:32
95 425 DZIUBDZIELA MARCIN Katowice GALEN TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:59 00:26:32
96 527 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:25:10 00:26:45
97 568 JĘDRUCH JACEK Katowice JJ PRODUCTION 1983 M30 00:25:16 00:26:08
98 489 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:25:23 00:26:20
99 461 CISŁO PRZEMEK Sosnowiec DĘBÓWKA 1979 M30 00:25:31 00:25:34
100 81 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:40 00:26:28
101 67 BIENIEK ADAM Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:25:40 00:27:16
102 130 NIŹNIK MARCIN Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 M30 00:25:43 00:26:40
103 535 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1979 M30 00:25:44 00:27:18
104 415 BULAK WITOLD Chorzów PARKRUN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:26:02 00:27:43
105 96 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:26:03 00:26:55
106 248 HORZELA ADAM Katowice 1986 M30 00:26:05 00:27:40
107 152 BERESKA BARTŁOMIEJ Gliwice 1985 M30 00:26:15 00:27:05
108 336 PIETREK DARIUSZ Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 M30 00:26:15 00:28:35
109 534 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:26:16 00:28:37
110 261 GROMADZKI KAMIL Katowice 1986 M30 00:26:23 00:27:58
111 69 ŻYCHOŃ ADAM Katowice 1986 M30 00:26:27 00:27:15
112 587 DĄBEK ARTUR Piła Kościelecka 1985 M30 00:26:28 00:27:17
113 634 ULCZOK TOMASZ Łaziska Górne 1980 M30 00:26:30 00:28:50
114 247 SOBSTEL PRZEMYSŁAW Siemianowice Slaskie 1982 M30 00:26:33 00:28:53
115 132 RYKALSKI DAMIAN Jaworzno EPKT SPOTTERS 1981 M30 00:26:36 00:28:11
116 87 RONER PRZEMYSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:26:36 00:28:59
117 490 BARCZYK ŁUKASZ Klucze 1981 M30 00:26:39 00:28:10
118 463 KOŚNIAK SŁAWOMIR Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1984 M30 00:26:45 00:27:33
119 245 KAMIŃSKI RAFAŁ Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:26:47 00:28:21
120 296 SIEJDA DANIEL Siemianowice Śląskie 1984 M30 00:27:15 00:29:34
121 400 HAJNRICH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M30 00:27:29 00:30:01
122 346 GRZELA KRZYSZTOF Siemianowice Śląskie NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:28:35 00:31:01
123 150 DONOCIK KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1982 M30 00:28:39 00:31:15
124 626 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 00:28:48 00:31:22
125 284 KOS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1979 M30 00:28:53 00:31:18
126 304 CHODZIDŁO RAFAŁ Chorzów 1981 M30 00:28:54 00:30:33
127 451 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:28:57 00:30:37
128 519 TURCZYK TOMASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:28:58 00:30:38
129 256 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze 1977 M30 00:29:18 00:31:50
130 315 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Bytom BIEGAM OD WCZORAJ 1983 M30 00:29:18 00:31:52
131 182 MARCHEWKA ŁUKASZ Bytom ROCKY BALBOA RUNNING CLUB 1981 M30 00:29:42 00:32:17
132 612 REDMAN GRZEGORZ Czeladź RKP 1981 M30 00:29:51 00:32:18
133 599 MADEJ MARCIN Czeladź 1980 M30 00:30:00 00:32:38
134 113 DURA KAMIL Katowice DUROSKI 1986 M30 00:30:14 00:32:47
135 408 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN Czerwionka-Leszczyny 1985 M30 00:30:26 00:33:02
136 378 GRZYŚKA PIOTR Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:30:36 00:33:01
137 381 CZARNY MARIUSZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO ŁBC 1978 M30 00:31:08 00:33:37
138 460 SNOPEK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec DĘBÓWKA 1980 M30 00:31:13 00:31:17
139 509 KUBICZEK DOMINIK Dąbrowa Górnicza W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1982 M30 00:31:30 00:33:56
140 269 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE GOGGLE TEAM 1978 M30 00:31:39 00:34:05
141 521 WYDRA ANDRZEJ Katowice 1980 M30 00:31:58 00:34:34
142 49 PAWLICZEK MARIUSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1979 M30 00:33:03 00:35:34
143 629 BAJOREK ŁUKASZ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1984 M30 00:33:24 00:35:03
144 411 PIELOK WOJCIECH Chorzów 1981 M30 00:34:18 00:36:52
145 496 MOŻDŻEŃ ADAM Katowice X 1978 M30 00:34:23 00:36:50
146 129 CZESZEJKO-SOCHACKI TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1977 M30 00:35:38 00:38:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni