z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

16.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 307 RADCZUK DARIA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA/BROOKS RUNNING 1986 K30 00:20:51 00:20:54
2 317 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:21:00 00:21:03
3 621 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:22:52 00:22:55
4 539 STAŃCZYK AGNIESZKA Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1978 K30 00:22:57 00:23:44
5 216 LASSOTA-BUJAK MARIOLA Czeladź CZELADŹBIEGA 1978 K30 00:23:53 00:24:47
6 638 KANIA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice MYSŁOWICKI KLUB BIEGACZA NO 1 1980 K30 00:24:15 00:25:09
7 21 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:24:43 00:25:32
8 147 GAMZA-BŁASZCZYK BOGUSŁAWA Siemianowice Śl. 1978 K30 00:24:46 00:25:39
9 365 SOWIŃSKA AGATA Katowice #JANADALTYMZYJE 1985 K30 00:24:55 00:27:35
10 75 GUROK BOGUSIA Ruda ślaska NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:25:13 00:26:06
11 344 MROCZKA ANNA Katowice 1978 K30 00:25:13 00:26:05
12 385 WARSKA MARTA Katowice - 1984 K30 00:25:18 00:26:52
13 327 SZATNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Będzin NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:25:21 00:26:11
14 30 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:25:21 00:26:57
15 273 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:25:30 00:26:24
16 95 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:26:03 00:26:55
17 210 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA KATOWICE 1983 K30 00:26:11 00:27:08
18 335 PIETREK EWELINA Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 K30 00:26:16 00:28:35
19 532 LYSKO AGNIESZKA Katowice DOLINIARZE.COM 1985 K30 00:26:19 00:27:51
20 226 MADEJ NATALIA Tychy ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 K30 00:26:21 00:27:58
21 232 SZPEK BARBARA Goczałkowice Zdrój ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1980 K30 00:26:27 00:28:03
22 86 RONER AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 K30 00:26:33 00:28:56
23 640 GORUS ANNA zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:26:34 00:28:09
24 538 ROGALA KLAUDIA Zabrze 1979 K30 00:26:35 00:28:13
25 472 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:26:36 00:28:12
26 473 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:26:56 00:28:31
27 334 OSMULSKA ANNA Katowice 1986 K30 00:26:58 00:28:37
28 446 URBANIAK ANIA Krzywaczka HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:27:00 00:27:52
29 236 DZIUBEK-MATUSIK KATARZYNA Katowice BRAK 1984 K30 00:27:20 00:29:39
30 224 OSTROWSKA MONIKA Katowice 1979 K30 00:27:21 00:28:16
31 436 CHROBAK ANIA Gliwice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1986 K30 00:27:22 00:28:59
32 220 MATUNIN ALINA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:27:31 00:29:10
33 424 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:27:41 00:29:21
34 314 BASISTA JUSTYNA Radzionków 1983 K30 00:27:42 00:29:19
35 176 KUŚ MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1978 K30 00:27:45 00:30:21
36 219 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:27:46 00:29:25
37 429 KOBEL ANIA Mikołów BODY MIND EXPERTS KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:27:47 00:30:09
38 111 DURA MAGDALENA siemianowice śląskie DUROSKI 1979 K30 00:27:49 00:30:21
39 114 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1985 K30 00:27:53 00:30:16
40 492 KAMALA SYLWIA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:28:10 00:30:46
41 19 GOŁĄBEK JOANNA Sosnowiec SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1983 K30 00:28:25 00:30:49
42 360 KACAN SABINA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:28:26 00:30:01
43 259 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE MARSZALIKI&WILCZKI 1980 K30 00:28:37 00:30:14
44 55 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO MK BIKE 1981 K30 00:28:50 00:31:30
45 402 GRUSZKA EWA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:28:53 00:31:18
46 321 ŁUKASIK MAGDALENA Poręba 1984 K30 00:28:57 00:30:30
47 506 BŁAUT-TURCZYK KATARZYNA Katowice 1978 K30 00:28:57 00:30:38
48 577 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:29:02 00:30:42
49 426 KUCHARCZYK KASIA Świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 K30 00:29:06 00:30:39
50 341 ŻYŁKA AGNIESZKA Zabrze 1980 K30 00:29:06 00:31:31
51 550 SITKO-MAJKA ANASTAZJA Żywiec 1986 K30 00:29:07 00:31:28
52 569 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:29:07 00:30:48
53 223 IMIOŁCZYK IZABELA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:29:14 00:30:53
54 632 ZANOFF ELENA Katowice ROCKFIT 1977 K30 00:29:39 00:31:11
55 435 KINEL AGNIESZKA Katowice 1982 K30 00:30:00 00:32:20
56 89 ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:30:04 00:32:28
57 437 PODLEWSKA KAROLINA Katowice 1982 K30 00:30:06 00:32:31
58 215 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Katowice PARKRUN 1979 K30 00:30:22 00:31:59
59 515 KURASZYŃSKA EWA Chorzów 1980 K30 00:30:30 00:30:36
60 80 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K30 00:30:40 00:33:10
61 383 ORZECHOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1979 K30 00:30:40 00:31:33
62 354 SZLENDAK JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 K30 00:31:06 00:33:25
63 447 GLINKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1985 K30 00:31:07 00:33:33
64 382 CZARNY MARZENA Jaworzno JAWORZNOŁBC 1979 K30 00:31:08 00:33:37
65 454 SZMAJDUCH JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie 1978 K30 00:31:16 00:33:42
66 377 ŁUSZCZYNA AGATA Strzelce Opolskie 1979 K30 00:31:47 00:33:22
67 488 HNATÓW DOROTA Dąbrowa Górnicza SPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1983 K30 00:32:03 00:34:32
68 462 KOŚNIAK BEATA Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1985 K30 00:32:17 00:34:38
69 380 KOTOWICZ-GRZYŚKA MAŁGORZATA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:32:17 00:34:41
70 94 AUGUSTYN ANNA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1981 K30 00:32:37 00:35:09
71 456 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:32:57 00:35:32
72 50 PAWLICZEK DAGMARA Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1981 K30 00:33:03 00:35:33
73 386 LEWICKA BASIA Katowice 1983 K30 00:33:15 00:35:46
74 206 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 K30 00:33:32 00:35:54
75 520 WYDRA BOGUMIŁA Katowice 1981 K30 00:33:36 00:36:12
76 204 MAKOWSKA LUCY Ruda Śląska SBRT 1983 K30 00:34:58 00:35:55
77 184 HYRIA ANNA Bytom ROCKY BALBOA RUNNING CLUB 1983 K30 00:35:25 00:37:59
78 128 CZESZEJKO-SOCHACKA ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 K30 00:35:38 00:38:09
79 633 KAWA AGNIESZKA Zabrze 1979 K30 00:36:51 00:39:16
80 367 MAZUR-GAŃCZAK MARTA swietochlowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 K30 00:37:00 00:38:34
81 324 DZIERKA ALEKSANDRA Zabrze 1981 K30 00:37:52 00:40:18
82 635
770*
STARY NATALIA Ruda Śląska ADS MASA KRYTYCZNA 1979 K30 00:41:38 00:44:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni