Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 12 Wicha Iwona Góra Kalwaria DREAM RUN/LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO 1987 K30

1
00:18:28
00:18:27
1
00:18:11
00:18:10


1
00:18:08
00:18:06
1
00:18:10
00:18:10
4 4
2 192 Parszczyńska Izabela Giżycko Team Parszczyńskich 1988 K30 2
00:18:35
00:18:34
2
00:18:55
00:18:54


2
00:18:19
00:18:17


2
00:18:27
00:18:26
4 8
3 1695 dytłow sara warszawa 1987 K30



2
00:18:38
00:18:34
3
00:18:42
00:18:38
2
00:18:59
00:18:58
4
00:18:54
00:18:51
4 11
4 14 Kostrzewska Justyna Łomianki Dolne Adidas Runner Warsaw 1982 K30 4
00:19:25
00:19:22
4
00:19:26
00:19:22


4
00:19:17
00:19:12
3
00:19:10
00:19:07
3
00:18:46
00:18:43
5 14
5 1281 Prugar Fukowska Paulina Warszawa NeOn Team 1983 K30 5
00:20:09
00:20:02
5
00:20:03
00:19:57
3
00:19:35
00:19:30
5
00:19:47
00:19:44
6
00:20:45
00:20:39
5
00:19:55
00:19:50
6 18
6 1446 Rek Iwona Warszawa 1988 K30

8
00:21:34
00:21:11
5
00:21:06
00:20:53
7
00:21:10
00:21:00
7
00:21:01
00:20:52
6
00:20:38
00:20:31
5 25
7 168 Bujnowska Małgorzata Warszawa 1985 K30 7
00:21:18
00:21:13
7
00:21:03
00:21:00


9
00:21:41
00:21:37
8
00:21:37
00:21:33


4 31
8 1520 Kuczyńska Magdalena Warszawa 1982 K30

11
00:22:43
00:21:54
6
00:21:54
00:21:41
14
00:22:51
00:22:04
13
00:23:09
00:22:04
8
00:21:14
00:21:06
5 38
9 366 Kolano Agnieszka Warszawa Przedwojewski Team 1981 K30 9
00:22:44
00:21:31
64
00:31:03
00:29:08
9
00:21:57
00:21:50
13
00:22:10
00:22:00
12
00:22:08
00:21:59
9
00:21:34
00:21:22
6 39
10 1190 Szyszko Ewa Marki Markowi Biegacze 1980 K30 12
00:22:57
00:22:50
13
00:22:44
00:22:36
12
00:22:21
00:22:12
12
00:22:04
00:21:56
10
00:21:47
00:21:39
14
00:22:38
00:22:27
6 46
11 1187 Nowakowska Katarzyna Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1982 K30 10
00:23:45
00:22:37
17
00:24:07
00:23:15


16
00:23:34
00:22:43
20
00:23:57
00:22:53
10
00:21:58
00:21:49
5 53
12 1013 Cymborska Jolanta Warszawa 1981 K30

10
00:21:46
00:21:36


17
00:22:52
00:22:44
16
00:22:37
00:22:29
11
00:21:57
00:21:51
4 54
13 104 Rutkowska Marta Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 K30 14
00:23:09
00:23:02


10
00:22:02
00:21:54
15
00:22:17
00:22:08
15
00:22:25
00:22:18


4 54
14 1497 Kądziołka Beata Warszawa Biegusie 1986 K30

14
00:23:28
00:22:40
15
00:23:42
00:22:52
21
00:23:51
00:23:03
17
00:23:45
00:22:38
12
00:23:12
00:22:07
5 58
15 450 Zimowicz Magda warszawa 1981 K30

19
00:24:19
00:23:24
11
00:22:12
00:22:03
11
00:22:02
00:21:51


20
00:23:53
00:22:47
4 61
16 247 Majewska Edyta Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 15
00:24:13
00:23:05
16
00:23:55
00:23:05
13
00:23:33
00:22:42


21
00:23:56
00:22:53
17
00:22:48
00:22:32
5 61
17 227 Jagiełło-Fajkowska Agnieszka Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1987 K30 20
00:25:10
00:23:55
21
00:24:29
00:23:37
19
00:24:35
00:23:47
23
00:24:24
00:23:35
23
00:24:14
00:23:07
13
00:22:31
00:22:22
6 73
18 1371 Myszkiewicz Agnieszka Warszawa PZU Sport Team 1982 K30 22
00:25:09
00:23:58
20
00:24:13
00:23:24


18
00:23:33
00:22:45
22
00:24:00
00:22:55
19
00:23:37
00:22:35
5 79
19 1284 Leśniewicz-Paraszka Danuta Warszawa Minions Speed Team 1985 K30 11
00:23:45
00:22:38
36
00:26:08
00:25:20
17
00:24:07
00:23:21
22
00:24:15
00:23:26
29
00:26:11
00:24:59
33
00:28:16
00:24:56
6 79
20 1153 Kuich Aleksandra Józefosław Dream Run 1982 K30

22
00:26:17
00:23:45
18
00:24:28
00:23:24
25
00:24:56
00:24:05


16
00:23:45
00:22:32
4 81
21 125 Farat Magdalena Warszawa 1980 K30 17
00:24:40
00:23:33
23
00:24:32
00:23:46
20
00:24:49
00:24:00
34
00:27:53
00:25:17


27
00:25:05
00:23:59
5 87
22 1176 Jagnieszczak Zuzanna Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1985 K30 21
00:25:03
00:23:57
59
00:31:00
00:28:26
22
00:24:37
00:24:37
19
00:23:38
00:22:49
27
00:25:42
00:24:32


5 89
23 1010 Kucińska Magdalena Warszawa-Wesoła 1984 K30 19
00:25:02
00:23:55


25
00:25:49
00:24:49
26
00:25:10
00:24:07
28
00:25:55
00:24:43
22
00:24:04
00:23:01
5 92
24 286 Kaseja Łucja Warszawa Niezła Korba 1986 K30 23
00:26:23
00:24:15
26
00:25:36
00:24:03


27
00:26:03
00:24:26
26
00:25:08
00:23:56


4 102
25 1393 Pieńkowska Kasia Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1982 K30 29
00:26:15
00:24:59


24
00:25:43
00:24:47
35
00:26:17
00:25:21
30
00:27:02
00:24:59
29
00:25:25
00:24:10
5 112
26 240 Wojciechowska Joanna Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1987 K30 28
00:27:02
00:24:48
29
00:27:03
00:24:36
26
00:26:30
00:24:56
31
00:26:37
00:24:58




4 114
27 1365 krzesińska renata Wyśmierzyce Aktywni Biegacze, 1981 K30

39
00:26:52
00:25:45
28
00:26:17
00:25:21
32
00:26:06
00:25:05
31
00:26:17
00:25:07
30
00:25:23
00:24:16
5 121
28 110 Jankowska Wiola Warszawa 1980 K30 27
00:25:45
00:24:34


23
00:25:38
00:24:42
38
00:26:45
00:25:41


36
00:26:32
00:25:18
4 124
29 1397 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1985 K30 37
00:26:43
00:25:30
30
00:26:20
00:24:49
32
00:26:58
00:25:55
37
00:27:03
00:25:24
35
00:28:07
00:26:02
31
00:26:33
00:24:31
6 128
30 1347 Żebrowska Anna Warszawa Running Onions 1987 K30 25
00:25:35
00:24:21


42
00:30:05
00:27:24
40
00:27:49
00:25:51


26
00:25:53
00:23:50
4 133
31 1304 Pisarek Sabina Warszawa 1985 K30 40
00:27:15
00:26:03


27
00:26:10
00:25:17


33
00:26:29
00:25:17
35
00:26:18
00:25:06
4 135
32 160 Kurbiel-Syrocka Aleksandra Warszawa 1989 K30 38
00:27:45
00:25:33


34
00:29:48
00:25:57
33
00:26:53
00:25:07
32
00:27:27
00:25:10
38
00:27:54
00:25:49
5 137
33 327 Jędrachowicz Agnieszka Warszawa 1983 K30 35
00:27:44
00:25:22


21
00:25:00
00:24:07
39
00:27:22
00:25:46


43
00:31:13
00:26:17
4 138
34 42 Czapinska Katarzyna Warszawa AR Warsaw 1981 K30 36
00:26:46
00:25:29
37
00:26:20
00:25:28
29
00:26:37
00:25:41
44
00:27:34
00:26:38
38
00:28:31
00:26:27
47
00:28:40
00:26:39
6 140
35 297 Smolińska Katarzyna warszawa 1988 K30 47
00:28:56
00:26:47
41
00:28:05
00:26:29


29
00:25:50
00:24:47
34
00:27:52
00:25:47


4 151
36 241 Olechno Aniela Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1983 K30 41
00:28:27
00:26:14
42
00:28:06
00:26:31
35
00:27:38
00:26:05
41
00:27:46
00:26:10
36
00:28:09
00:26:02
42
00:28:12
00:26:09
6 153
37 311 Zaleska Aneta łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 43
00:28:35
00:26:24
72
00:30:15
00:30:15
39
00:28:48
00:27:12
59
00:31:59
00:29:13
49
00:31:18
00:28:03
37
00:28:00
00:25:45
6 168
38 147 Pakuła Magdalena Warszawa 1980 K30 51
00:30:19
00:27:02


37
00:28:33
00:26:56
47
00:28:10
00:27:11
40
00:28:59
00:26:46


4 175
39 336 Bourich Katarzyna Warszawa 1989 K30 42
00:28:35
00:26:20
43
00:28:10
00:26:39
41
00:28:49
00:27:16
50
00:29:35
00:28:01


51
00:29:25
00:27:13
5 176
40 1077 Kostarska Anna Warszawa 1984 K30 53
00:29:47
00:27:31


43
00:28:56
00:27:25
42
00:27:59
00:26:25


41
00:28:10
00:26:06
4 179
41 1008 Kociszewska Paulina Warszawa 1982 K30

56
00:29:45
00:28:09
38
00:28:37
00:26:59
48
00:29:03
00:27:15
39
00:29:52
00:26:45


4 181
42 156 Sędzik Joanna Warszawa Biegamy RAZEM 1980 K30 52
00:30:41
00:27:23
52
00:29:47
00:27:59
40
00:28:51
00:27:14


42
00:29:19
00:27:06
58
00:29:57
00:27:45
5 186
43 56 Zawadzka Magdalena Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY/AKS Polonia Warszawa 1981 K30 56
00:30:53
00:27:45
48
00:29:44
00:27:22
49
00:30:22
00:27:47


41
00:30:14
00:27:06
50
00:30:16
00:27:11
5 188
44 23 Waszczak Agata Warszawa 1989 K30 55
00:29:59
00:27:43
54
00:29:50
00:28:07
46
00:29:13
00:27:41
54
00:30:01
00:28:25
45
00:29:38
00:27:31
53
00:29:32
00:27:23
6 198
45 1301 Cielecka Paulina Warszawa 1983 K30 58
00:30:04
00:27:48
55
00:30:36
00:28:09
52
00:30:36
00:28:03


47
00:31:07
00:27:56
46
00:29:42
00:26:38
5 200
46 1591 Kalwajtys Anna Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1982 K30



50
00:29:27
00:27:55
53
00:29:49
00:28:17
44
00:29:34
00:27:30
54
00:29:24
00:27:24
4 201
47 1260 Gajewska Karolina Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1984 K30 70
00:32:51
00:29:35


47
00:30:13
00:27:41
51
00:29:45
00:28:10
51
00:31:19
00:28:13
57
00:30:36
00:27:34
5 206
48 455 Odrowąż-Petrykowska Maria Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1982 K30

51
00:29:29
00:27:53
45
00:29:15
00:27:40


50
00:30:20
00:28:12
62
00:31:16
00:28:07
4 208
49 263 Strzelczyk Marlena Pruszków Nationale-Nederlanden 1988 K30 46
00:29:01
00:26:46
49
00:29:53
00:27:26


49
00:29:16
00:27:38


68
00:32:42
00:29:36
4 212
50 1308 Soszyńska - Pstrokońska Joanna Warszawa Gazele na starcie 1982 K30 95
00:39:14
00:35:43
25
00:26:27
00:24:03


64
00:33:06
00:30:07


32
00:27:43
00:24:35
4 216
51 401 Rajchel Katarzyna Warszawa 1984 K30 76
00:30:19
00:30:19
63
00:30:38
00:28:56
57
00:30:05
00:28:32
57
00:30:23
00:28:42
46
00:29:52
00:27:39
56
00:29:38
00:27:33
6 216
52 74 Winnicka Edyta Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw / Słodkie Pączki 1988 K30 59
00:30:57
00:27:49
60
00:31:01
00:28:27
55
00:31:00
00:28:24




52
00:29:17
00:27:14
4 226
53 1376 Brach Barbara Warszawa 1980 K30 61
00:31:18
00:28:12
57
00:30:35
00:28:12
44
00:30:05
00:27:25




64
00:31:33
00:28:30
4 226
54 1168 Opońska Emilia Jabłonna Biegam na Tarchominie 1984 K30 73
00:33:25
00:30:05
74
00:33:05
00:30:27
66
00:33:58
00:31:16
63
00:32:32
00:29:55
56
00:33:07
00:29:54
61
00:31:03
00:28:02
6 246
55 1198 Lelito Daria Warszawa 1989 K30

68
00:32:20
00:29:48
56
00:31:01
00:28:28
56
00:31:10
00:28:28
68
00:36:09
00:32:47


4 248
56 1395 Grabarska Lidia Warszawa 1981 K30 62
00:30:57
00:28:38
86
00:33:34
00:31:49


61
00:32:28
00:29:45
62
00:33:49
00:30:35
69
00:32:49
00:29:36
5 254
57 229 Domagała Aleksandra Dziekanów Nowy Borkofoki 1980 K30 83
00:33:42
00:31:22
85
00:34:09
00:31:23
63
00:33:23
00:30:40
66
00:33:04
00:30:13
58
00:33:27
00:30:17
72
00:33:07
00:29:54
6 259
58 1021 Zgorzałek Magda Warszawa 1987 K30 85
00:36:12
00:32:54
80
00:33:38
00:31:01
65
00:33:44
00:31:01
65
00:32:55
00:30:09
64
00:33:50
00:30:36


5 274
59 340 Gęza Marzena Warszawa 1984 K30 68
00:31:39
00:29:28
67
00:30:50
00:29:19


67
00:31:49
00:30:14


74
00:33:40
00:30:34
4 276
60 40 Kondracka Justyna Sochaczew HOSPIFARM S.C. 1985 K30 69
00:32:56
00:29:28
81
00:33:42
00:31:10
64
00:33:26
00:30:41
74
00:34:01
00:31:06
71
00:37:05
00:33:35
76
00:35:05
00:31:29
6 278
61 325 Kucharska Joanna Warszawa 1984 K30 86
00:36:18
00:33:06


67
00:34:25
00:31:50
68
00:30:15
00:30:15
60
00:33:39
00:30:32


4 281
62 448 Głębocka-Roszczyk Joanna Warszawa Naprzód Młociny/NBRC Żoliborz 1984 K30

88
00:34:50
00:32:16


71
00:33:26
00:30:36
55
00:33:04
00:29:50
71
00:32:51
00:29:46
4 285
63 157 Dąbrowska Marta Warszawa 1987 K30 91
00:35:54
00:33:36


60
00:32:37
00:30:03
70
00:32:14
00:30:28


67
00:31:24
00:29:07
4 288
64 1271 Cieplak Katarzyna Warszawa 1980 K30 75
00:32:23
00:30:09
75
00:32:08
00:30:29


79
00:34:32
00:32:51
72
00:35:51
00:33:37


4 301
65 1017 Melska Karolina Warszawa 1986 K30



68
00:36:12
00:33:31
78
00:34:24
00:32:41
78
00:38:44
00:35:34
79
00:37:10
00:33:58
4 303
66 1542 Stragiewska Eliza Warszawa 1981 K30



72
00:36:54
00:34:15
83
00:37:17
00:34:28
77
00:38:23
00:35:08
81
00:37:59
00:34:46
4 313
67 1343 Warniełło Monika Warszawa 1988 K30 92
00:36:17
00:34:02




80
00:34:43
00:33:03
67
00:34:32
00:32:22
77
00:33:43
00:31:38
4 316
68 1006 Kowal Agnieszka Ząbki Adidas Runnners Warsaw 1980 K30 84
00:35:15
00:31:59
91
00:34:45
00:33:00


76
00:33:19
00:31:45
73
00:36:55
00:33:42


4 324
69 1014 Orlińska Beata Warszawa 1982 K30 87
00:36:34
00:33:18
87
00:34:35
00:32:06




74
00:37:37
00:34:29
82
00:38:05
00:34:48
4 330
70 1063 Kalbarczyk Izabella Warszawa 1980 K30 88
00:36:34
00:33:20
99
00:37:58
00:35:15


82
00:36:58
00:34:05
80
00:40:16
00:36:55
83
00:38:10
00:34:52
5 333
71 26 Pytel Anna Kosewko 1983 K30 99
00:39:28
00:36:10
104
00:41:02
00:38:30
74
00:41:33
00:38:53


79
00:39:55
00:36:43
84
00:38:52
00:35:40
5 336
72 379 Wrona Agnieszka Warszawa Compensa Aktywni 1985 K30 89
00:36:46
00:33:21
89
00:35:28
00:32:36
71
00:35:35
00:33:50




88
00:44:48
00:41:14
4 337
73 61 Steć-Rąbalska Adrianna Warszawa 1988 K30

105
00:41:06
00:38:39
75
00:42:13
00:39:32
88
00:41:01
00:38:12
82
00:43:12
00:39:59


4 350
74 1096 Mierzejewska-Ćwik Sylwia Warszawa gazele na starcie 1983 K30 96
00:39:15
00:35:43
95
00:37:05
00:34:40


85
00:37:52
00:34:59


85
00:39:04
00:35:55
4 361
75 1107 Jaszek-Wilczyńska Anna Warszawa Biegaj z Ursusem 1983 K30 97
00:39:23
00:35:59
96
00:37:23
00:34:50


86
00:37:59
00:35:10


86
00:40:21
00:37:07
4 365

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 355 Majcher Elżbieta Rawa Mazowiecka 1984 K30 8
00:21:40
00:21:27
9
00:21:20
00:21:13






7
00:21:01
00:20:51
3 24
2 1612 Biela Celina Warszawa 1982 K30



7
00:21:50
00:21:41
10
00:21:45
00:21:39
9
00:21:45
00:21:38


3 26
3 1622 Radkowska Małgorzata Warszawa Team Parszczyńskich/ Adidas Runners Warsaw 1988 K30



31
00:26:46
00:25:50
8
00:21:30
00:21:21
11
00:22:54
00:21:47


3 50
4 1786 Karwowska IWONA WARSZAWA 1985 K30





20
00:23:48
00:23:01
18
00:23:43
00:22:40
15
00:23:30
00:22:28
3 53
5 333 Piętocha Anna Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1988 K30 16
00:23:33
00:23:25
28
00:24:32
00:24:15






24
00:23:48
00:23:27
3 68
6 1380 Dettlaff Patrycja NOWA IWICZNA Dream Run 1983 K30 30
00:26:13
00:25:01


36
00:27:11
00:26:14
30
00:26:27
00:24:53




3 96
7 1254 Gaj-Świeżaczyńska Joanna Komorów 1987 K30 33
00:27:35
00:25:15
35
00:27:44
00:25:18


45
00:28:35
00:27:01




3 113
8 1658 Antoszkiewicz Dobrawa Warszawa Adidas Runners 1983 K30



48
00:28:41
00:27:45
43
00:27:34
00:26:35


48
00:27:48
00:26:43
3 139
9 1051 Ciszewska Anna Warszawa 1980 K30 66
00:32:35
00:29:13
50
00:29:56
00:27:27
33
00:27:28
00:25:56






3 149
10 1275 Świetlik Magdalena Warszawa 1980 K30 57
00:29:07
00:27:46
61
00:30:58
00:28:33
58
00:30:04
00:28:57






3 176
11 1701 GUZ MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1982 K30



59
00:32:36
00:29:57


59
00:33:34
00:30:24
60
00:29:12
00:27:59
3 178
12 1689 Stępień Magdalena Książenice Enter Air Runners Club 1982 K30



54
00:29:54
00:28:12


53
00:31:11
00:28:55
73
00:32:09
00:29:57
3 180
13 256 Jędraszczyk Karolina Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1983 K30 72
00:32:58
00:29:51
70
00:32:33
00:30:02


69
00:33:08
00:30:28




3 211
14 1137 Jastrzębska Anna Ząbki Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team 1982 K30 74
00:33:30
00:30:08




75
00:33:58
00:31:06
63
00:33:57
00:30:35


3 212
15 254 Sztuba Olga Warszawa 4Sz 1982 K30 82
00:34:49
00:31:18
73
00:32:47
00:30:19
69
00:36:18
00:33:43






3 224
16 1306 Wolska Milena Dębe Wielkie RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie 1986 K30 90
00:36:52
00:33:32




77
00:35:11
00:32:21
65
00:34:39
00:31:21


3 232
17 1543 Więcek Anna Warszawa 1987 K30





84
00:37:17
00:34:29
76
00:38:22
00:35:06
80
00:37:54
00:34:41
3 240
18 1581 Pawłowska Malwina Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30

79
00:32:02
00:31:00




83
00:43:04
00:40:00
87
00:43:41
00:40:34
3 249
19 403 Matejka Małgorzata Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1982 K30 101
00:40:36
00:37:17


73
00:38:51
00:36:08


81
00:42:31
00:39:14


3 255
20 1328 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 94
00:38:21
00:34:59
98
00:37:34
00:35:04
70
00:36:24
00:33:50






3 262
21 155 Dałkiewicz Marta Warszawa 1985 K30 100
00:40:00
00:36:50
93
00:36:37
00:34:09


81
00:36:01
00:33:09




3 274
22 5 Stelmach Dominika Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1982 K30 1
00:17:15
00:17:14




1
00:17:56
00:17:54




2 2
23 13 Wiśniewska Martyna Warszawa adidas Runners Tricity 1988 K30 3
00:18:50
00:18:46
3
00:19:21
00:19:17








2 6
24 1605 Kazmierczak Marta Warszawa Dream Run 1981 K30



4
00:19:53
00:19:47


5
00:19:57
00:19:51


2 9
25 1804 Mierzlikin Natalia Warszawa UKS Gepard Warszawa 1989 K30





6
00:20:28
00:20:27
4
00:19:28
00:19:27


2 10
26 348 SZYMANEK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/LEMIESZ TEAM 1980 K30 13
00:25:05
00:22:54


14
00:23:42
00:22:48






2 27
27 189 Gorzoch Justyna Warszawa KW Warszawa 1984 K30







19
00:23:58
00:22:50
23
00:25:21
00:23:14
2 42
28 1879 Lepa Katarzyna Warszawa SBRT Warszawa 1981 K30







24
00:25:46
00:23:40
21
00:24:08
00:22:55
2 45
29 1868 Żydek - Róg Renata Warszawa SBRT Warszawa 1983 K30







25
00:25:47
00:23:42
28
00:25:12
00:24:00
2 53
30 1419 Zwardoń Ewa WARSZAWA BUXIDA TEAM 1980 K30 26
00:26:36
00:24:24
33
00:26:16
00:25:15








2 59
31 112 WRONA Anna Brwinów Good Coach Team 1982 K30

31
00:25:49
00:25:02


28
00:25:39
00:24:46




2 59
32 1140 Miśkiewicz Martyna Warszawa Team Parszczyńskich / UKS Siódemka Rumia 1989 K30 32
00:27:22
00:25:11


30
00:26:42
00:25:45






2 62
33 1396 Skryganiuk Liudmyla Warszawa 1988 K30 31
00:27:17
00:25:05
34
00:26:12
00:25:16








2 65
34 1036 Redkiewicz Agnieszka Warszawa Team Zabiegane Dni 1983 K30

15
00:23:46
00:22:53


60
00:31:19
00:29:40




2 75
35 359 Hepner Malwina Warsaw Adidas Runners Warsaw 1985 K30 50
00:28:14
00:26:58
45
00:27:46
00:26:48








2 95
36 136 Głuszcz Beata Warsaw 1989 K30 39
00:25:43
00:25:34




62
00:31:26
00:29:51




2 101
37 443 Witkowska-Patena Ewa WARSZAWA 1987 K30

58
00:30:49
00:28:21


55
00:30:09
00:28:27




2 113
38 1440 Lipińska Kamila Warszawa 1984 K30

69
00:31:29
00:29:57
62
00:32:03
00:30:28






2 131
39 134 Patrzałek Anna Warszawa 1983 K30 78
00:32:00
00:30:43
76
00:32:12
00:30:36








2 154
40 36 Dermańska Marta Warszawa 1984 K30

84
00:32:20
00:31:19


72
00:32:15
00:30:37




2 156
41 428 Fain Oksana Warszawa 1986 K30 80
00:32:13
00:30:56
82
00:33:40
00:31:16








2 162
42 80 Cichocka Magdalena Warszawa 1983 K30 93
00:38:10
00:34:37
97
00:37:43
00:34:57








2 190
43 341 Kaniewska Katarzyna Piastow 1980 K30 102
00:41:24
00:38:04
106
00:42:46
00:40:08








2 208
44 1062 Zielińska Weronika Warszawa 12tri.pl / ASICS FrontRunner Poland 1986 K30

6
00:20:09
00:20:07








1 6
45 1416 Pankiewicz Paulina Warszawa AR, Krzepcy i Wsciekła 1980 K30 6
00:22:16
00:21:08










1 6
46 1625 Ciolczyk Magda Warszawa Mbc team 1981 K30



8
00:22:35
00:21:42






1 8
47 1216 Wnęk Joanna Warszawa Off-road Runners Benefit Systems 1986 K30

12
00:22:24
00:22:10








1 12
48 1870 Winkowska-Struzik Magdalena Warszawa Duklanowski Team / ObiegUWka 1983 K30







14
00:23:13
00:22:11


1 14
49 1648 Kleczkowska Katarzyna Klara Warszawa 1985 K30



16
00:24:00
00:22:52






1 16
50 2004 Mikołajczyk Katarzyna Warszawa 1984 K30









18
00:22:50
00:22:33
1 18
51 1188 Majewska-Ostrowska Maja Warszawa 1981 K30

18
00:24:16
00:23:18








1 18
52 1316 Siedlecka Anna Warszawa 1984 K30 18
00:25:51
00:23:40










1 18
53 1571 Suwała Katarzyna Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1988 K30

24
00:24:07
00:23:47








1 24
54 1761 Wasielewska Natalia Warszawa 1982 K30





24
00:25:06
00:24:04




1 24
55 1139 Kot Wioleta Warszawa 1982 K30 24
00:25:37
00:24:21










1 24
56 2029 Białek Sabina Warszawa Adidas Runners 1983 K30









25
00:24:42
00:23:40
1 25
57 326 Paluch Dorota Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1989 K30

27
00:24:26
00:24:08








1 27
58 1568 ZUBELEWICZ-JERUZALSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1987 K30

32
00:26:01
00:25:05








1 32
59 1958 Kozłowska Joanna Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka/BRAG rzeczy niemożliwych 1982 K30









34
00:27:03
00:24:57
1 34
60 1286 Szpoton Monika Warszawa Adidas Runners 1985 K30 34
00:26:29
00:25:20










1 34
61 1765 Zubelewicz Anna Warszawa RozpędzOne 1987 K30





36
00:27:04
00:25:23




1 36
62 1841 Szuster Zofia Warszawa 1983 K30







37
00:28:38
00:26:20


1 37
63 1575 Lipińska Katarzyna Marki Markowi Biegacze 1986 K30

38
00:26:29
00:25:33








1 38
64 1945 Senger Natalia Warszawa LTT Lipusz 1983 K30









39
00:27:00
00:25:57
1 39
65 1949 Wildner Ewelina Warszawa 1982 K30









40
00:28:12
00:26:04
1 40
66 1486 Lipińska Marlena Warszawa 1988 K30

40
00:27:11
00:26:06








1 40
67 1711 Dziewińska Dagmara Warszawa 1984 K30







43
00:29:24
00:27:15


1 43
68 380 Talarek Renata Zamienie i-Sport team 1984 K30 44
00:28:35
00:26:27










1 44
69 1924 Łaskawska Justyna Warszawa 1980 K30









44
00:29:32
00:26:29
1 44
70 1458 Chojnacka Sylwia Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1982 K30

44
00:28:26
00:26:45








1 44
71 1943 Wojciechowska Magdalena Warszawa Bractwo Biegowe BGK 1988 K30









45
00:28:45
00:26:34
1 45
72 317 Kralik Sylwia Warszawa 1982 K30 45
00:28:55
00:26:45










1 45
73 1485 Bartosiewicz Daria Warszawa Dzikie Grubasy Szatana 1987 K30

46
00:28:46
00:27:04








1 46
74 1767 Winiarska-Maks Ewa Kiełczówek 1987 K30





46
00:28:10
00:27:09




1 46
75 1569 Nowak Katarzyna Warszawa Dzikie Grubasy Szatana 1987 K30

47
00:29:01
00:27:19








1 47
76 1381 Berkan Małgorzata Warszawa 1980 K30 48
00:29:07
00:26:48










1 48
77 1909 MARYSZCZAK MAGDA DĘBE WIELKIE SBRT WARSZAWA 1980 K30







48
00:30:15
00:28:03


1 48
78 1232 Tabaszewska Małgorzata Warszawa 1983 K30 49
00:30:06
00:26:51










1 49
79 2014 Sawicka Aleksandra Żelechów gmina Żabia Wola 1981 K30









49
00:28:19
00:27:07
1 49
80 1649 Dobrosielska Ola Chotomów 1989 K30



51
00:29:34
00:28:02






1 51
81 199 Werstak Anna Michałowice adidas Runners Warsaw 1986 K30





52
00:29:51
00:28:15




1 52
82 1824 Jarkowska Anita Warszawa 1984 K30







52
00:30:51
00:28:46


1 52
83 34 Stępień Dorota Warszawa 1984 K30

53
00:29:07
00:28:06








1 53
84 1586 Ignaczak Katarzyna Koszalin 1986 K30



53
00:30:53
00:28:09






1 53
85 1060 Zasuwa Marta Warszawa 1981 K30 54
00:30:45
00:27:33










1 54
86 1813 Nawrot Magdalena Warszawa 1982 K30







54
00:32:30
00:29:21


1 54
87 1961 Gerwel-Wronka Magdalena Klaudyn 1981 K30









55
00:29:36
00:27:33
1 55
88 1884 Oley-Trojanowska Erika Warszawa 1980 K30







57
00:33:36
00:30:15


1 57
89 1750 Czenska Magdalena Warszawa 1981 K30





58
00:30:23
00:28:44




1 58
90 2040 Długosz Katarzyna Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30









59
00:28:56
00:27:53
1 59
91 1234 Ziółkowska Ewelina Warszawa Off-Road Runners Benefit Systems 1987 K30 60
00:31:18
00:28:11










1 60
92 1667 Szymańska Karolina Warszawa 1980 K30



61
00:33:04
00:30:27






1 61
93 1740 Wieczorek Dorota Debe Wielkie 1981 K30







61
00:32:47
00:30:35


1 61
94 1080 Kowalska Kinga Warszawa 1987 K30

62
00:30:28
00:28:50








1 62
95 1929 Giczewska Ewa Warszawa I możesz więcej 1982 K30









63
00:30:31
00:28:30
1 63
96 1338 Świstak Ilona WARSZAWA Klub Biegacza Provident 1985 K30 63
00:31:08
00:28:59










1 63
97 1171 Popławska Monika Węgorzewo 1989 K30 64
00:32:14
00:28:59










1 64
98 1919 Kołoszko Anna Warszawa 1985 K30









65
00:31:43
00:28:36
1 65
99 1098 ROMANOWSKA AGATA Warszawa 1984 K30 65
00:32:23
00:29:08










1 65
100 1489 Zawadzka-Nazimek Joanna Warszawa Przybysze z Matplanety 1982 K30

65
00:31:46
00:29:17








1 65
101 1938 Truszkowska Agnieszka Legionowo szyje kolorowo 1982 K30









66
00:30:56
00:28:48
1 66
102 1555 KOBIERNICKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA 1989 K30

66
00:30:16
00:29:18








1 66
103 1907 BARAŃSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1983 K30







66
00:35:23
00:32:13


1 66
104 1422 KOSIERADZKA MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA 1989 K30 67
00:32:37
00:29:25










1 67
105 1855 Aleksiejuk Anastazja Warszawa 1985 K30







69
00:36:19
00:33:00


1 69
106 1987 Kąkowska Julia Warszawa 1985 K30









70
00:32:49
00:29:37
1 70
107 1731 Konarzewska Katarzyna Stara Wieś 1981 K30







70
00:35:22
00:33:09


1 70
108 1399 FUTOMIA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1988 K30 71
00:32:53
00:29:37










1 71
109 1496 Kudła Joanna Warszawa Kudłate Makarony 1989 K30

71
00:31:04
00:30:04








1 71
110 1769 Nowacka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1986 K30





73
00:32:41
00:30:58




1 73
111 1990 Stachurska Katarzyna Warszawa Praga 1987 K30









75
00:33:12
00:31:08
1 75
112 1908 ZARZYCKA MONIKA POZNAŃ 1983 K30







75
00:37:45
00:34:35


1 75
113 1390 WALENDOWICZ EWA WARSZAWA 1986 K30 77
00:34:09
00:30:43










1 77
114 1535 Niemiec Bogusia Wisła 1989 K30

77
00:33:29
00:30:57








1 77
115 1246 Kucharska Katarzyna Konstantynów Łódzki 1983 K30

78
00:33:24
00:30:58








1 78
116 461 Rączkowska Patrycja WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30









78
00:36:52
00:33:31
1 78
117 1315 Jakubowska Magdalena Warszawa 1985 K30 79
00:33:11
00:30:55










1 79
118 316 Berger Hortensja Marki 1983 K30 81
00:34:29
00:30:59










1 81
119 1436 Salamon Marta Bydgoszcz Wkurw_team 1987 K30

83
00:33:05
00:31:17








1 83
120 1776 Spytek Justyna Warszawa Para Sportowi 1980 K30





87
00:39:26
00:36:45




1 87
121 1986 Bacewicz Katarzyna Warszawa 1980 K30









89
00:46:34
00:43:09
1 89
122 1157 Siwek Magdalena Warszawa 1981 K30

90
00:35:23
00:33:00








1 90
123 1454 Pisarczyk Anna Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1981 K30

92
00:36:29
00:33:55








1 92
124 1527 Wiącek Izabela Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30

94
00:36:12
00:34:27








1 94
125 1418 WYMIATAŁ MARTA WARSZAWA 1989 K30 98
00:39:30
00:36:08










1 98
126 1564 Siwczyńska Dorota Warszawa 1989 K30

100
00:38:17
00:35:41








1 100
127 1507 Kisser Paulina Kobyłka Warszawski Klub Rogatego Morsa 1983 K30

101
00:39:26
00:36:43








1 101
128 77 Zawiślak Ola Warszawa 1986 K30

102
00:39:49
00:37:25








1 102
129 1201 Roman-Dykier Ewa Studzianki 1987 K30

103
00:40:27
00:37:38








1 103

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni