Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 51 Rzymowska Krystyna warszawa 1969 K50 1
00:24:25
00:23:11
1
00:24:29
00:23:24
2
00:24:31
00:23:36
1
00:23:53
00:23:03
1
00:24:08
00:23:03
1
00:22:52
00:22:36
6 4
2 1117 Kashivska Oksana Warszawa 1969 K50 2
00:24:34
00:23:26
2
00:25:31
00:24:42
1
00:24:09
00:23:20
2
00:24:17
00:23:28
2
00:24:09
00:23:07
2
00:23:55
00:22:51
6 7
3 1205 Kosman Małgorzata Warszawa i-Sport Team 1963 K50

4
00:26:37
00:25:51
4
00:25:22
00:24:25
4
00:24:56
00:24:06
4
00:26:17
00:25:12
3
00:25:01
00:23:53
5 15
4 1042 Bakalarska Mariola Warszawa Warsaw Run Club 1968 K50

3
00:26:18
00:25:14
5
00:25:50
00:24:54
5
00:25:28
00:24:29
3
00:24:48
00:24:37
4
00:25:07
00:24:00
5 15
5 290 Hawryluk-Stasiak Ewa Warszawa BIEGUNI 2022 1963 K50 4
00:28:46
00:26:37
5
00:29:32
00:27:39
7
00:29:34
00:27:57
9
00:30:51
00:29:08
10
00:32:13
00:29:04
6
00:29:07
00:27:00
6 22
6 85 Gumowska Beata Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1969 K50 12
00:34:00
00:30:37


3
00:25:26
00:24:24
3
00:25:04
00:24:05


5
00:26:47
00:24:45
4 23
7 1368 Stalmach-Chylińska Jolanta Warszawa Warszawa 1960 K50 5
00:29:20
00:26:57
6
00:30:12
00:27:50
8
00:30:43
00:28:11
8
00:30:35
00:27:57
5
00:30:56
00:27:50


5 24
8 58 Kuder Anna Warszawa 1965 K50 7
00:30:26
00:28:06
7
00:31:08
00:28:35


6
00:29:40
00:27:53
6
00:30:27
00:28:13
9
00:30:35
00:28:26
5 26
9 69 Sierzputowska Ewa Warszawa Guns and Roses Run Team 1966 K50 11
00:33:00
00:29:44
9
00:32:31
00:29:56
9
00:31:45
00:29:13
7
00:30:42
00:27:53
8
00:30:48
00:28:33
7
00:29:09
00:28:02
6 31
10 445 Gomółka-Piątek Małgorzata Mińsk mazowiecki 1968 K50

10
00:32:38
00:29:58
10
00:32:15
00:29:34
10
00:31:50
00:29:10
9
00:31:11
00:28:59


4 39
11 1031 Rataszewska Edyta Klaudyn Sportmaniacy 1965 K50 10
00:31:01
00:28:38
8
00:30:15
00:28:40
11
00:32:17
00:29:45
11
00:30:25
00:29:22




4 40
12 361 Hołopiak Ewa Warszawa New Balance Run Club 1961 K50 6
00:29:48
00:27:25




13
00:33:16
00:30:38
12
00:33:22
00:31:01
10
00:31:19
00:29:08
4 41
13 1163 Kruszyńska Anna Józefów 1968 K50 14
00:35:51
00:32:43
12
00:36:00
00:33:33


14
00:35:23
00:32:45
14
00:35:19
00:32:08
11
00:35:52
00:32:50
5 51
14 1372 ZALEWSKA EWA Warszawa MPWIK 1968 K50 15
00:38:20
00:35:06
11
00:36:03
00:33:31


15
00:35:12
00:33:20
15
00:34:59
00:32:36
12
00:36:16
00:33:08
5 53
15 447 Dykier Dorota .Pomiechówek Kosewko 1963 K50

13
00:42:09
00:39:37
13
00:48:40
00:44:20
16
00:43:49
00:41:03
16
00:44:06
00:40:49
13
00:43:45
00:40:35
5 55
16 1054 Wojewódzka Dorota Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 18
00:49:22
00:45:54
15
00:48:52
00:46:09
14
00:49:36
00:46:49




15
00:49:39
00:46:23
4 62

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 414 Kosewska Dorota Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1968 K50 9
00:31:38
00:28:29


6
00:29:18
00:27:44


7
00:31:34
00:28:23


3 22
2 1088 Różycka Beata Warszawa Team Zabiegane Dni 1963 K50 3
00:28:37
00:26:22


12
00:35:06
00:32:29
12
00:31:19
00:29:40




3 27
3 1181 Krajnik Agnieszka Warszawa Klub Biegacza Providenta 1968 K50

14
00:47:31
00:44:37






14
00:45:31
00:42:08
2 28
4 1359 Madej Malgorzata Niedrzwica Duza 1964 K50 8
00:29:38
00:28:22










1 8
5 2043 Paszek Krystyna Grodzisk Mazowiecki Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1961 K50









8
00:31:35
00:28:24
1 8
6 165 Bogusz Anita Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1968 K50







11
00:33:38
00:30:30


1 11
7 1735 Kochman Iwona Warszawa Vege Runners 1963 K50







13
00:34:21
00:31:07


1 13
8 1209 Piekarczyk Dorota Warszawa 1969 K50 13
00:35:10
00:31:43










1 13
9 1124 Partyka Mirosława Warszawa 1968 K50 16
00:46:24
00:42:54










1 16
10 1523 Kościelska Anna Warszawa 1969 K50

16
00:50:45
00:48:01








1 16
11 1339 Sas Aldona Piastów 1961 K50 17
00:46:24
00:42:54










1 17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni