Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 293 Josypenko Bożena Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 1
00:20:16
00:20:10
1
00:20:16
00:20:10
3
00:20:10
00:20:05
1
00:19:54
00:19:50
1
00:20:20
00:20:12
1
00:19:35
00:19:30
6 4
2 1138 Fijołek-Warszewska Agnieszka Warszawa Kuźnia Triathlonu 1972 K40 2
00:20:32
00:20:27


2
00:20:05
00:19:57
2
00:20:34
00:20:24
2
00:20:27
00:20:21


4 8
3 182 Kozłowicz Paulina Warszawa 1978 K40 4
00:22:02
00:21:47
3
00:21:27
00:21:17
4
00:21:06
00:20:59
7
00:28:07
00:22:29
3
00:20:52
00:20:37
3
00:20:42
00:20:32
6 13
4 1189 Żuraniewska Agnieszka Warszawa Nudne Piątki 1977 K40 3
00:22:47
00:21:38
4
00:22:27
00:21:41
6
00:22:16
00:22:03
4
00:22:23
00:21:34




4 17
5 288 Bubeła Magda Blizne Jasińskiego Duklanowski Team 1979 K40

6
00:23:16
00:22:25
5
00:21:23
00:21:17
3
00:21:09
00:21:03


4
00:21:06
00:20:59
4 18
6 52 Pniewska Edyta Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1976 K40 5
00:22:08
00:21:59
5
00:22:07
00:21:56


8
00:24:25
00:23:37
6
00:24:14
00:23:07
7
00:24:02
00:22:53
5 23
7 1214 Brzeska Agata Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1976 K40 8
00:25:32
00:23:18
7
00:24:28
00:23:08
7
00:23:45
00:22:56
44
00:31:59
00:29:14
7
00:25:16
00:23:08
10
00:25:18
00:23:04
6 29
8 1064 Gzula Beata Warszawa Team Parszczyńskich 1973 K40 9
00:24:33
00:23:26
39
00:31:01
00:28:27


11
00:24:34
00:23:46
9
00:25:41
00:24:31
5
00:23:52
00:22:48
5 34
9 280 Łukowska Agnieszka Warszawa Duklanowski Team 1977 K40 15
00:25:34
00:24:19
8
00:24:23
00:23:28


9
00:24:25
00:23:37


6
00:24:01
00:22:52
4 38
10 1361 Ciborska Agnieszka Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1973 K40 21
00:26:50
00:25:34
13
00:26:05
00:24:59
10
00:24:54
00:24:39
15
00:25:44
00:24:43
8
00:24:21
00:23:15
9
00:23:16
00:23:00
6 40
11 209 Gańska-Karamon Monika Warszawa Biegam 1973 K40 11
00:25:51
00:23:41
10
00:25:15
00:23:43
8
00:24:18
00:23:23
12
00:24:50
00:23:50


12
00:24:56
00:23:48
5 41
12 108 Jędrzejczyk Agnieszka Lipków Triathlon Serwis 1971 K40 14
00:26:25
00:24:14




16
00:25:51
00:24:52
10
00:26:55
00:24:42
13
00:25:10
00:23:56
4 53
13 47 Różańska Magdalena Warszawa 1976 K40

14
00:25:58
00:25:06
14
00:25:53
00:24:58
14
00:25:16
00:24:16
28
00:30:26
00:28:05
15
00:25:27
00:24:17
5 57
14 446 jakubowska joanna warszawa Trimasters 1977 K40

20
00:27:42
00:25:59
11
00:25:49
00:24:44
13
00:25:05
00:24:05


14
00:25:21
00:24:10
4 58
15 1177 Krochmalska Agnieszka Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1973 K40 20
00:27:35
00:25:25
21
00:27:15
00:26:16
15
00:26:05
00:25:09


12
00:26:32
00:25:24
16
00:25:35
00:24:30
5 63
16 320 Getler- Strzyżowska Małgorzata Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 25
00:27:47
00:26:34
18
00:26:41
00:25:36
19
00:26:41
00:25:47
18
00:26:03
00:25:07


18
00:26:23
00:25:16
5 73
17 1364 Rocka Gosia Warszawa 1976 K40 19
00:27:30
00:25:17
19
00:27:33
00:25:56
23
00:28:06
00:26:15
21
00:27:02
00:25:29
17
00:27:23
00:26:15
23
00:26:49
00:25:35
6 76
18 238 Nowakowska Beata Hipolitów RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1977 K40

16
00:26:45
00:25:13


23
00:27:33
00:26:00
15
00:28:32
00:26:11
25
00:28:18
00:26:14
4 79
19 1500 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA ŁOMIANKI Biegowy Wariat Running Team 1977 K40

17
00:26:53
00:25:16
12
00:25:54
00:24:46


32
00:30:59
00:28:40
19
00:27:33
00:25:17
4 80
20 409 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork Biegaj z Dymkiem / KS Staszewscy 1979 K40

32
00:29:33
00:27:45
24
00:28:10
00:26:36
22
00:27:35
00:25:55
24
00:29:54
00:27:47
17
00:26:17
00:25:01
5 87
21 1619 Walczak Anna Warszawa TurboDziki 1978 K40



25
00:29:28
00:26:46
24
00:29:04
00:26:21
19
00:29:56
00:26:45
22
00:27:48
00:25:33
4 90
22 225 Wójcik Małgorzata Warszawa 1975 K40

25
00:29:17
00:26:52
26
00:28:06
00:27:02


18
00:28:54
00:26:42
24
00:28:04
00:26:00
4 93
23 1202 Wasilewska Joanna Dziekanów Polski Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1978 K40 27
00:29:06
00:26:54
24
00:28:13
00:26:38
20
00:27:33
00:26:00
25
00:28:14
00:26:36


26
00:29:27
00:26:25
5 95
24 301 Hereć-Olejnik Ewa Kiełpin Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa /RUN Oley 1970 K40 24
00:28:37
00:26:25
23
00:28:01
00:26:25
27
00:29:06
00:27:27
27
00:28:38
00:26:58
21
00:29:46
00:27:22
32
00:29:33
00:27:17
6 95
25 1579 Ostrowska Mariola Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1979 K40

27
00:28:50
00:26:56
28
00:30:07
00:27:32
29
00:29:29
00:27:45
20
00:29:19
00:27:00
30
00:30:24
00:27:08
5 104
26 1357 Krakowska Małgorzata Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 42
00:32:17
00:29:11
40
00:30:11
00:28:38
29
00:29:13
00:27:41
30
00:29:22
00:27:46
26
00:30:05
00:27:57
29
00:29:06
00:27:02
6 114
27 1237 Choma Grażyna Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 38
00:31:43
00:28:36


30
00:29:13
00:27:41
31
00:29:22
00:27:46
25
00:29:55
00:27:47
31
00:29:14
00:27:10
5 117
28 149 Cieplińska Wioletta Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1973 K40 33
00:31:03
00:27:51
29
00:29:47
00:27:14
33
00:30:47
00:28:04
33
00:30:43
00:27:54
23
00:30:55
00:27:44


5 118
29 188 Kacprzak-Klejna Agnieszka Warszawa 1978 K40 34
00:29:29
00:28:12
28
00:29:28
00:27:01
13
00:26:40
00:24:53




45
00:32:25
00:29:10
4 120
30 185 Kopczyńska Dominika Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1973 K40

47
00:31:50
00:29:25
35
00:29:31
00:28:27
34
00:29:40
00:28:00
22
00:29:40
00:27:28
33
00:29:39
00:27:35
5 124
31 423 Moraczewska Aleksandra Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1974 K40 32
00:29:59
00:27:44
35
00:29:55
00:28:08


35
00:30:48
00:28:04
36
00:32:24
00:29:08
46
00:32:19
00:29:12
5 138
32 1238 Kozaczuk Katarzyna Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 40
00:31:58
00:28:51
30
00:29:09
00:27:31


39
00:30:15
00:28:39
35
00:31:12
00:29:02
36
00:29:58
00:27:52
5 140
33 207 Szczepańska Anna Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1979 K40 30
00:30:21
00:27:13
42
00:31:25
00:28:45
36
00:31:21
00:28:33


33
00:31:01
00:28:46


4 141
34 1506 Bardadyn Ula Warszawa ROGATY BIEGACZ 1978 K40

33
00:30:48
00:28:08
32
00:30:29
00:27:56
36
00:30:50
00:28:04


41
00:31:57
00:28:39
4 142
35 101 Wnorowska Magdalena Łomianki 1977 K40



38
00:31:36
00:28:59
47
00:31:38
00:29:54
30
00:30:32
00:28:23
40
00:31:40
00:28:35
4 155
36 196 Gajdecka Adriana Warszawa Accenture 1979 K40 35
00:30:29
00:28:15
43
00:30:48
00:29:04
34
00:29:10
00:28:16
51
00:31:35
00:30:30




4 163
37 1046 Kowalczyk Anna Czarny Las Drużyna ML 1974 K40 50
00:33:18
00:30:07
48
00:31:58
00:29:33
37
00:31:24
00:28:48
32
00:29:25
00:27:48




4 167
38 233 Modras Agnieszka Warszawa Bractwo biegowe BGK 1979 K40



42
00:32:11
00:29:36
54
00:32:07
00:31:09
34
00:32:08
00:28:54
37
00:31:37
00:28:24
4 167
39 1089 KACZOR Renata Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 45
00:32:37
00:29:27
44
00:30:50
00:29:13
40
00:31:45
00:29:11
43
00:30:53
00:29:14


42
00:30:57
00:28:54
5 169
40 1378 Pilecka Joanna Warszawa 1979 K40 39
00:31:51
00:28:45
49
00:31:56
00:29:33
39
00:31:46
00:29:07




48
00:32:31
00:29:27
4 175
41 367 Siek Urszula Warszawa 1979 K40 54
00:34:03
00:30:56
45
00:31:03
00:29:13
46
00:32:30
00:30:53
48
00:32:37
00:29:58
40
00:33:15
00:30:07
56
00:32:55
00:30:43
6 179
42 1288 Hardej Monika Nowa Iwiczna M.I.L.A. 1976 K40 48
00:32:57
00:29:46
50
00:32:36
00:30:12


49
00:32:14
00:30:28
37
00:31:37
00:29:30
47
00:31:20
00:29:13
5 181
43 102 Dziedzic Marlena Warszawa TARCHOMIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K40 26
00:28:03
00:26:49


58
00:33:14
00:33:00
58
00:32:59
00:32:06
44
00:32:26
00:31:20


4 186
44 388 Grabowska Anna Warszawa Odłam Rozrywkowy 1979 K40 63
00:35:13
00:32:01
54
00:33:38
00:31:10
44
00:33:00
00:30:23
45
00:32:02
00:29:19


44
00:31:17
00:29:02
5 187
45 1174 Kulińska Agnieszka Dąbrowa 1979 K40 61
00:34:48
00:31:28


48
00:33:56
00:31:19
53
00:33:32
00:30:49
41
00:33:19
00:30:10
53
00:33:19
00:30:13
5 195
46 1318 Więcławska Kasia Wola Mrokowska UL Running Team 1978 K40 44
00:32:33
00:29:26
51
00:32:01
00:30:21




45
00:34:07
00:31:52
57
00:32:50
00:30:44
4 197
47 1621 Kapłon Anna Warszawa 1977 K40



41
00:32:01
00:29:19
69
00:36:50
00:34:02
39
00:33:06
00:29:55
51
00:32:11
00:29:58
4 200
48 353 Żurańska Dagmara Warszawa 1977 K40 64
00:35:48
00:32:22
69
00:36:32
00:33:56
51
00:37:43
00:31:57
50
00:33:14
00:30:29
47
00:35:28
00:32:12
59
00:34:19
00:31:02
6 207
49 398 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 47
00:32:46
00:29:39




55
00:33:13
00:31:31
46
00:34:23
00:32:08
60
00:33:18
00:31:11
4 208
50 1386 Górecka Katarzyna Leszno Goorecki Team 1978 K40 52
00:31:39
00:30:32
65
00:34:58
00:33:22
50
00:33:34
00:31:48
60
00:34:02
00:32:24
49
00:34:30
00:32:18
61
00:32:22
00:31:13
6 211
51 440 Długosielska Małgorzata Warszawa Długiteam 1977 K40 60
00:33:41
00:31:24
71
00:36:11
00:34:25


56
00:33:30
00:31:55
42
00:32:39
00:30:33
55
00:33:30
00:30:22
5 213
52 1104 Krzeptowicz Katarzyna Warszawa Grupa DBK Warszawa 1979 K40 49
00:33:06
00:29:57
59
00:32:35
00:32:12


61
00:34:07
00:32:28
48
00:34:26
00:32:14
62
00:33:19
00:32:04
5 217
53 425 Mendygrał Emilia Działki 1978 K40 66
00:35:42
00:32:29




52
00:33:27
00:30:44
43
00:34:07
00:30:57
67
00:36:05
00:32:50
4 228
54 171 Pytka Monika Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1979 K40 59
00:34:35
00:31:23
68
00:36:23
00:33:49
56
00:35:20
00:32:36
66
00:36:37
00:33:47


49
00:32:52
00:29:47
5 230
55 1071 WRONOWSKa Aneta Warszawa 1976 K40 75
00:37:53
00:34:34
61
00:35:08
00:32:37
63
00:36:33
00:34:55
65
00:36:28
00:33:38
51
00:36:41
00:33:31


5 240
56 278 Fidler Ewa Warszawa 1971 K40 71
00:36:45
00:33:25
57
00:34:39
00:32:02
54
00:35:00
00:32:25
59
00:35:06
00:32:13




4 241
57 1297 Zajfryd Marzena Warszawa 1978 K40 69
00:35:32
00:33:21
67
00:35:16
00:33:35
59
00:35:45
00:33:11
68
00:35:33
00:33:52
53
00:35:52
00:33:38
66
00:34:53
00:32:47
6 245
58 190 Gromadka Małgorzata Łomianki CMKP Team 1979 K40 67
00:36:04
00:32:40
66
00:36:01
00:33:28


57
00:34:56
00:32:02


58
00:34:06
00:30:59
4 248
59 1024 Górecka Anna Warszawa Motobabiniec 1974 K40

63
00:35:25
00:32:59


64
00:36:09
00:33:26
56
00:37:22
00:35:05
65
00:35:37
00:32:29
4 248
60 375 Czerko Beata Warszawa Compensa Aktywni 1977 K40 70
00:36:47
00:33:22
60
00:35:09
00:32:18




58
00:38:55
00:35:31
75
00:44:49
00:41:19
4 263
61 1012 Sierzputowska Iwona Warszawa Sie Biega 1971 K40 73
00:37:04
00:33:45
70
00:36:46
00:34:11
61
00:36:36
00:33:58
67
00:36:38
00:33:48


69
00:36:27
00:33:18
5 267
62 330 Wójcik-Urbańczyk Monika warszawa 1976 K40 80
00:40:22
00:37:06


60
00:36:03
00:33:28


57
00:38:44
00:35:29
70
00:37:18
00:34:10
4 267
63 413 Roszkowska-Kazała Małgorzata Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1976 K40 68
00:36:34
00:33:20
72
00:37:59
00:35:14


70
00:36:58
00:34:05
61
00:40:16
00:36:55
71
00:38:09
00:34:51
5 270
64 22 Szewczyk Agnieszka Warszawa Face Nordic Walking Team 1975 K40

75
00:44:55
00:42:03
65
00:45:02
00:42:11
75
00:45:17
00:42:14
64
00:45:15
00:41:46
74
00:44:29
00:41:06
5 278

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1235 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa Duklanowski Team 1977 K40 7
00:23:48
00:22:40






5
00:22:58
00:22:51
8
00:23:07
00:22:59
3 20
2 1680 Gruszczynska-Hyc Agnieszka Warszawa Duklanowski Team 1974 K40



16
00:26:07
00:25:14
17
00:25:52
00:25:03
11
00:26:00
00:24:50


3 44
3 1123 Wójcik Monika Warszawa RozpędzOne 1977 K40 12
00:25:08
00:23:48


17
00:26:43
00:25:37
20
00:27:06
00:25:25




3 49
4 204 Molenda Monika Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden KWW 1975 K40 16
00:26:51
00:24:37






14
00:27:17
00:26:07
21
00:28:31
00:25:22
3 51
5 117 Chudzik Dorota Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1978 K40 18
00:27:29
00:25:17
12
00:26:16
00:24:42


72
00:36:55
00:34:08




3 102
6 1331 Łozowska Aneta Warszawa RozpędzOne 1978 K40 28
00:28:15
00:26:55
34
00:30:33
00:28:08






43
00:31:10
00:29:01
3 105
7 377 Pieńkowska Agnieszka Warszawa Compensa Aktywni 1977 K40 37
00:31:49
00:28:35
36
00:30:47
00:28:15


42
00:30:58
00:29:04




3 115
8 449 Gonet Katarzyna Warszawa RozpędzOne 1974 K40

37
00:30:40
00:28:15


46
00:34:52
00:29:23


34
00:29:45
00:27:35
3 117
9 394 Szalewicz Ewa Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1979 K40





71
00:36:53
00:34:06
27
00:31:09
00:28:03
35
00:30:07
00:27:49
3 133
10 28 Kroszka Beata Warszawa Team ZabieganeDni 1971 K40

78
00:50:45
00:48:01


38
00:30:15
00:28:26
31
00:31:45
00:28:36


3 147
11 1206 Szczygielska Agnieszka Piaseczno 1976 K40 46
00:32:56
00:29:29
55
00:33:42
00:31:10




52
00:37:05
00:33:34


3 153
12 1309 Petrajtis Aneta Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40 58
00:34:27
00:31:10


52
00:34:36
00:31:59
62
00:36:13
00:33:12




3 172
13 1310 Gwiazdowicz Maja Warszawa 1971 K40 57
00:34:27
00:31:10


53
00:34:36
00:31:59
63
00:36:13
00:33:13




3 173
14 65 Górzyńska Anna Warszawa 1978 K40

58
00:34:52
00:32:11
62
00:37:10
00:34:32


55
00:37:49
00:34:36


3 175
15 295 Zielińska Sylwia Warszawa 1974 K40 53
00:34:17
00:30:55
53
00:33:35
00:30:57


73
00:37:20
00:34:24




3 179
16 1456 Siwy-Hudowska Anna Warszawa 1977 K40

73
00:38:00
00:35:30




54
00:36:59
00:33:50
68
00:36:16
00:33:01
3 195
17 154 Wierzynska Aga Warszawa 1979 K40 77
00:39:37
00:36:18




74
00:41:04
00:38:17
63
00:41:18
00:38:56


3 214
18 1525 Mieloch Tamara Podkowa Leśna Vegerunners/Team Mountain Fuel Polska 1977 K40

2
00:20:15
00:20:12
1
00:19:50
00:19:45






2 3
19 1755 Bednarczyk Paulina Jozefoslaw Duklanowski Team 1979 K40





5
00:22:32
00:22:25
4
00:22:48
00:22:42


2 9
20 91 Stańczyk Karolina Warsaw Dream Run 1974 K40 10
00:24:46
00:23:37




6
00:23:15
00:22:26




2 16
21 1526 Piotrowska Edyta Warszawa Bractwo Biegowe BGK 1977 K40

15
00:26:39
00:25:07


19
00:26:26
00:25:22




2 34
22 1099 Osińska Sylwia Warszawa 1977 K40 22
00:26:53
00:25:37






16
00:28:23
00:26:14


2 38
23 152 Kopcinska kasia Warszawa 1977 K40 23
00:28:23
00:26:11


21
00:27:49
00:26:00






2 44
24 1106 Stańczak Iwona Warszawa Trucht Tarchomin Team 1975 K40

22
00:27:51
00:26:19
22
00:26:20
00:26:06






2 44
25 198 Wierzgała Iwona Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden 1979 K40 31
00:29:47
00:27:21
31
00:30:06
00:27:35








2 62
26 1242 Weber Agata Warszawa JacekBiega Running Team 1975 K40 41
00:31:02
00:28:53
26
00:27:48
00:26:55








2 67
27 1513 Orłowska Monika Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1979 K40

41
00:31:45
00:28:43


28
00:29:59
00:27:19




2 69
28 1758 Kakolecka Justyna Warszawa 1973 K40





40
00:29:49
00:28:47
29
00:30:24
00:28:16


2 69
29 1228 Metera Anna Warszawa 1975 K40 36
00:30:46
00:28:34
38
00:30:46
00:28:19








2 74
30 73 Trościańczyk Agata Warszawa 1975 K40 43
00:31:34
00:29:16
52
00:32:02
00:30:23








2 95
31 1899 LEWANDOWSKA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1979 K40







38
00:31:39
00:29:33
64
00:35:31
00:32:23
2 102
32 1100 Kwinta Sylwia Warszawa 1977 K40 55
00:34:20
00:30:57


47
00:31:56
00:30:58






2 102
33 274 Miedzińska Katarzyna Łomianki Dolne 1972 K40 56
00:34:24
00:31:06


49
00:34:11
00:31:31






2 105
34 1186 Popiolek Joanna Warsaw 1974 K40 65
00:35:44
00:32:25


57
00:34:48
00:33:00






2 122
35 1864 Kacprzyk Agnieszka Warszawa 1979 K40







60
00:39:30
00:36:16
63
00:35:20
00:32:09
2 123
36 1893 Żyła-Zdziech Sylwia Warszawa 1976 K40







62
00:40:57
00:37:43
72
00:38:23
00:35:11
2 134
37 54 Smoczyk Mirosława Warszawa 1975 K40 81
00:50:47
00:47:17
77
00:49:10
00:46:25








2 158
38 2035 MCBAIN JENNY BICESTER ALCHESTER 1977 K40









2
00:20:19
00:20:11
1 2
39 1067 Gasiorowska alicja Piaseczno Żórawski Team 1978 K40 6
00:23:28
00:22:22










1 6
40 1478 WENTYKIER BEATA PIASECZNO 1978 K40

9
00:24:32
00:23:41








1 9
41 1642 Peszek Katarzyna Warszawa Dzikie Grubasy Szatana / ARW 1978 K40



9
00:26:43
00:24:02






1 9
42 1796 Sęk Zofia Warszawa 1976 K40





10
00:24:41
00:23:41




1 10
43 1916 Kalukiewicz Amelia Słupno MYKK 1975 K40









11
00:24:37
00:23:30
1 11
44 60 Ogrocka Agnieszka Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1979 K40

11
00:24:59
00:24:12








1 11
45 1292 Karpiłowska Maria Warszawa 1978 K40 13
00:26:25
00:24:09










1 13
46 1838 Sobczynska Krystyna Nasielsk 1975 K40







13
00:27:01
00:25:51


1 13
47 1273 Michalak Marta Płońsk KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO 1978 K40 17
00:27:21
00:25:12










1 17
48 1668 Andrzejewska-Sobieszek Ewa Warszawa Sport_Life_Balance 1978 K40



18
00:27:15
00:25:39






1 18
49 2020 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa SBRTWarszawa 1976 K40









20
00:28:23
00:25:20
1 20
50 1323 Dąbrowska Anna Maria Gdynia Adekada 1975 K40





26
00:29:17
00:26:37




1 26
51 1944 Michałowska Anna Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1977 K40









27
00:29:45
00:26:43
1 27
52 2033 AIREY DEBBIE BRISTOL STANBRIDGE ELIERS 1977 K40









28
00:29:01
00:26:54
1 28
53 122 Lewandowska Joanna Warszawa 1972 K40 29
00:29:13
00:27:03










1 29
54 1639 Mackiewicz Dorota Warszawa 1974 K40



31
00:28:49
00:27:44






1 31
55 1775 JAWORSKA TERESA ZWOLEŃ 1975 K40





37
00:29:53
00:28:15




1 37
56 1941 Olszanowska Karolina Warszawa 1976 K40









38
00:31:44
00:28:30
1 38
57 1953 Mrozek Aneta Wrocław 1977 K40









39
00:31:47
00:28:34
1 39
58 20 Kądzielska Magdalena Koczargi Stare 1976 K40





41
00:31:52
00:29:01




1 41
59 1706 GRZEŚKOWIAK ANNA WARSZAWA 1979 K40



43
00:32:36
00:29:57






1 43
60 1651 Augustyniak Aleksandra Warszawa 1977 K40



45
00:32:18
00:30:42






1 45
61 1572 Szaniawska Jolanta Glina 1970 K40

46
00:31:36
00:29:15








1 46
62 1928 Ziomek Anna warszawa 1979 K40









50
00:32:52
00:29:49
1 50
63 1849 Kaczmarska Magdalena Warszawa Grupa biegowa URPL 1977 K40







50
00:36:18
00:32:58


1 50
64 1220 Turczyn-Pakuła Aneta Warszawa 1977 K40 51
00:33:31
00:30:23










1 51
65 1717 Redzinska Dorota Skubianka 1977 K40









52
00:32:10
00:29:59
1 52
66 1982 Hunkiewicz Ewa Warszawa 1978 K40









54
00:33:33
00:30:21
1 54
67 1614 Gurdziel Malgorzata Warszawa 1973 K40



55
00:35:06
00:32:26






1 55
68 1577 ŁUKIEWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1979 K40

56
00:38:15
00:31:32








1 56
69 1889 Miłaszewska Karolina Warszawa 1978 K40







59
00:37:56
00:35:42


1 59
70 1333 Andrejew Agnieszka Ząbki Bóbr Tłuszcz 1970 K40 62
00:35:12
00:31:51










1 62
71 1519 Kowalska-Bojar Monika Warszawa 1976 K40

62
00:35:10
00:32:42








1 62
72 1521 Lach Monika Warszawa 1977 K40

64
00:35:31
00:33:01








1 64
73 1672 MAZUŚ ANNA WARSZAWA 1971 K40



64
00:37:33
00:34:59






1 64
74 349 Ostrowska Aneta Warszawa 1976 K40 72
00:36:49
00:33:38










1 72
75 1979 Dimitrow Agnieszka Warszawa D7 1976 K40









73
00:38:02
00:35:47
1 73
76 1434 DOBRZYŃSKA-BLUJ MONIKA WARSZAWA GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1977 K40 74
00:34:30
00:34:30










1 74
77 1293 Szafran Beata Marków Świnice pump!T 1977 K40

74
00:39:09
00:36:30








1 74
78 121 Szczepańska Ewa Warszawa 1974 K40 76
00:38:22
00:34:50










1 76
79 1969 Wachnicka Agnieszka Otwock 1979 K40









76
00:45:31
00:42:04
1 76
80 1537 Szymczukiewicz Agnieszka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1976 K40

76
00:45:15
00:42:47








1 76
81 1917 Sergiej Dominika Warszawa 1977 K40









77
00:47:05
00:45:00
1 77
82 1430 Koziarska Anna Duchnice ZIELONE MIELONE 1973 K40 78
00:40:14
00:36:37










1 78
83 387 Bińkowska Katarzyna Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden 1974 K40 79
00:39:06
00:36:41










1 79

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni