Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 215 Mazek Emilia Garwolin Sklep Biegacza 1993 K20

1
00:18:41
00:18:38


1
00:18:40
00:18:37
1
00:18:27
00:18:26
1
00:18:01
00:17:59
4 4
2 84 Suchanecka Aleksandra Brwinów Good Coach Team 1995 K20 3
00:20:22
00:20:16
2
00:20:14
00:20:10
2
00:19:16
00:19:11
2
00:19:32
00:19:27
4
00:19:36
00:19:32


5 9
3 1349 Kubicka Zuzanna Wieliszew UNTS Warszawa 1993 K20 1
00:19:14
00:19:06


3
00:19:15
00:19:13


3
00:19:28
00:19:24
4
00:19:15
00:19:13
4 11
4 329 Gajda Sylwana Warszawa Grzegorz Wrona Team 1999 K20 2
00:19:18
00:19:16


5
00:19:35
00:19:33
3
00:19:38
00:19:35


3
00:19:02
00:19:01
4 13
5 1354 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń Team Kopeć 1994 K20 5
00:21:50
00:21:42
3
00:21:16
00:21:04
6
00:20:10
00:20:05
4
00:19:43
00:19:37


5
00:19:32
00:19:26
5 17
6 1353 Ragus-Suszczyńska Agnieszka Warszawa 1993 K20 6
00:22:15
00:22:08
5
00:22:08
00:22:04
8
00:21:26
00:21:23
5
00:21:54
00:21:49
6
00:21:33
00:21:30
7
00:21:30
00:21:27
6 22
7 180 Królikowska Justyna Warszawa Snowflake. Never the same 1992 K20 7
00:23:30
00:22:12
4
00:22:46
00:22:00
10
00:23:21
00:22:31
7
00:23:25
00:22:33


10
00:24:26
00:23:23
5 28
8 1199 Komorowska Olga Warszawa 1992 K20 9
00:24:32
00:23:20
6
00:22:25
00:22:08
9
00:23:04
00:22:12


8
00:23:52
00:22:49


4 32
9 453 Jasinowicz Aleksandra Warszawa TriNEGU 1994 K20

7
00:27:07
00:25:30


13
00:27:44
00:26:42
9
00:30:02
00:26:44
16
00:28:53
00:26:44
4 45
10 1678 Legan Martyna Warszawa Kuźnia Triathlonu 1992 K20



13
00:26:18
00:25:24
10
00:26:04
00:25:03
13
00:29:32
00:27:24
13
00:25:45
00:24:35
4 49
11 1296 Kostka Aneta Kazimierów Adidas Runners Warsaw 1992 K20 15
00:28:13
00:26:58
9
00:27:45
00:26:48
15
00:28:30
00:27:35


12
00:28:31
00:27:18


4 51
12 1576 Drużkowska Monika Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1991 K20



14
00:27:21
00:26:22
14
00:29:44
00:27:03
11
00:29:26
00:27:04
14
00:27:11
00:25:04
4 53
13 1045 Litke Andżelika Warszawa eAzymut 1993 K20 17
00:30:47
00:27:22
12
00:29:19
00:27:38


21
00:34:05
00:31:15
17
00:31:41
00:28:35
15
00:29:43
00:26:42
5 61
14 57 Kuder Anna Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 20
00:30:26
00:28:06
17
00:31:08
00:28:35


9
00:25:06
00:24:15
16
00:30:28
00:28:12
20
00:30:35
00:28:26
5 62
15 1039 Grałek Aleksandra Marki Markowi Biegacze 1991 K20 16
00:29:26
00:27:17
16
00:29:16
00:28:20




19
00:31:42
00:29:35
21
00:31:24
00:29:22
4 72
16 407 Jędrzejczyk Kasia Warszawa Odłam Rozrywkowy 1990 K20 27
00:34:51
00:31:38
28
00:33:11
00:30:42
18
00:32:09
00:29:31
16
00:30:58
00:28:16


19
00:30:36
00:28:23
5 80
17 50 Mróz Gabriela Jedlicze Pawko Runner Team 1993 K20

26
00:31:33
00:29:59
17
00:30:50
00:29:13
19
00:32:09
00:30:30


25
00:35:38
00:32:38
4 87
18 21 Wróbel Joanna Warszawa 1991 K20 37
00:40:44
00:37:15
22
00:31:35
00:29:09
20
00:33:55
00:31:11
18
00:33:17
00:30:21




4 97
19 146 Matyjewicz Klaudia Warszawa Biegowe Endorfiny 1992 K20

36
00:52:10
00:49:20
25
00:39:38
00:36:51
22
00:34:47
00:31:55
21
00:35:41
00:32:21


4 104
20 1122 Sekuła Martyna Warszawa 1991 K20 35
00:38:22
00:35:03
35
00:37:14
00:35:25
21
00:34:02
00:32:25


25
00:36:02
00:33:48
26
00:35:20
00:33:10
5 107
21 202 Uklejska Joanna Warszawa Anderwald 1990 K20 32
00:37:34
00:34:22
33
00:36:53
00:34:15
22
00:35:52
00:34:02
26
00:42:09
00:39:20




4 113
22 29 Kowalczyk Klaudia Warszawa 1994 K20 40
00:40:45
00:39:35


23
00:37:11
00:36:11
23
00:37:52
00:36:50
28
00:39:58
00:37:49


4 114
23 32 Chaberska Agata Warszawa 1994 K20 41
00:40:45
00:39:35


24
00:37:24
00:36:23
24
00:37:54
00:36:52
27
00:38:58
00:36:50


4 116
24 228 ZASŁONKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 36
00:40:43
00:37:14


26
00:41:22
00:38:37
25
00:40:11
00:37:14


29
00:45:23
00:41:57
4 116

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1671 Święcka Magdalena Gdańsk AZS AWF Warszawa 1999 K20



1
00:18:51
00:18:49


2
00:18:32
00:18:31
2
00:18:25
00:18:24
3 5
2 1276 Bielecka Anna Lublin 1997 K20 10
00:25:45
00:23:27


12
00:24:23
00:23:25
8
00:25:03
00:23:27




3 30
3 324 Panasiuk Olga Warszawa Decathlon Targówek 1992 K20 13
00:28:28
00:26:12
8
00:26:38
00:25:48


11
00:26:59
00:25:23




3 32
4 1426 Kamińska Maria SZCZERCÓW Bez Faulu 1993 K20 22
00:32:53
00:29:36




15
00:29:15
00:27:32
10
00:29:04
00:26:50


3 47
5 1369 POLISHCHUK MARIYA Warszawa UNTS Warszawa 1994 K20 4
00:20:26
00:20:18


4
00:19:28
00:19:26






2 8
6 1688 Kalbarczyk Adriana Warszawa Duklanowski Team 1991 K20



7
00:20:20
00:20:14


5
00:19:42
00:19:39


2 12
7 1319 Misiak Agata Warszawa Widłorogi 1992 K20 8
00:24:21
00:23:13








9
00:23:08
00:22:53
2 17
8 456 Cichowicz Martyna Warszawa 1993 K20







14
00:29:59
00:27:41
22
00:32:55
00:29:54
2 36
9 1812 Bernacka Julia Warszawa 1994 K20







18
00:32:43
00:29:28
23
00:34:34
00:31:18
2 41
10 1261 Czaja Paula Książenice Wichura 1992 K20 23
00:33:55
00:30:44
21
00:31:37
00:29:08








2 44
11 262 Łachmanowicz Domi Warszawa 1991 K20 28
00:35:26
00:32:08




20
00:33:59
00:31:04




2 48
12 1266 Jaworska Klaudia Warszawa 1996 K20 30
00:36:21
00:32:49






23
00:36:48
00:33:30


2 53
13 1999 Fortuniak Weronika Warszawa UNTS Warszawa 1998 K20









6
00:20:26
00:20:23
1 6
14 1764 Cewińska Ida Warszawa, MAZOWIECKIE Trimasters 1994 K20





6
00:23:06
00:22:12




1 6
15 1897 RZEMIENIEWSKA-JASTRZĘBSKA Marta Warszawa Ducla Academy 1994 K20







7
00:21:51
00:21:41


1 7
16 2002 Filipczak Jagoda Warszawa PUKS Młode Orły 1994 K20









8
00:22:55
00:22:39
1 8
17 1531 Jędrzejczyk Anna Otwock Enter Air Runners Club 1993 K20

10
00:29:31
00:27:08








1 10
18 1632 Iniewski Daria Warszawa 1995 K20



11
00:22:45
00:22:37






1 11
19 2011 Młodzińska Nina Warszawa 1998 K20









11
00:25:16
00:24:11
1 11
20 1295 Bąk Martyna Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1996 K20 11
00:27:33
00:25:15










1 11
21 1498 Bałdyga Aleksandra Warszawa Kyokushin Dojo Młode Lwy 1995 K20

11
00:29:11
00:27:33








1 11
22 1881 Jaskólska Magda Warszawa Vege Runners 1991 K20









12
00:25:37
00:24:29
1 12
23 1299 Cios Oliwia Milejów 1997 K20 12
00:27:34
00:25:16










1 12
24 1802 Grabska Katarzyna Stężyca 1994 K20





12
00:27:48
00:26:13




1 12
25 1243 Kazin Karolina Dywity PRON SQUAD 1993 K20

13
00:30:21
00:27:48








1 13
26 1431 Vovk Alina Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1991 K20 14
00:28:50
00:26:39










1 14
27 1560 GRONOSTAJ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1992 K20

14
00:30:31
00:28:02








1 14
28 1837 Popielarska Marta Nasielsk 1991 K20







15
00:28:56
00:27:45


1 15
29 1480 Naworol Aleksandra Warszawa 1992 K20

15
00:29:40
00:28:02








1 15
30 1267 Chmielewska Martyna Warszawa 1991 K20



16
00:30:22
00:27:44






1 16
31 2036 BENNETT STEPHANIE PLAYMOUTH PLAYMOUTH MUSKETEERS RC 1993 K20









17
00:28:52
00:26:45
1 17
32 1756 Lewandowska Ilona Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1994 K20





17
00:30:20
00:28:45




1 17
33 1387 Mientkiewicz Paulina Warszawa 1990 K20 18
00:30:49
00:27:37










1 18
34 1962 par justyna warszawa Anpharm PF 1991 K20









18
00:28:51
00:27:48
1 18
35 1517 Mikszewicz Paula Warszawa 1992 K20

18
00:30:21
00:28:48








1 18
36 374 Figacz Łucja Warszawa Agisko Polska 1992 K20 19
00:30:14
00:27:58










1 19
37 1437 Żwirkowska Anita Warszawa 1990 K20

19
00:30:37
00:28:48








1 19
38 1493 Kukawska Agata Warszawa 1992 K20



19
00:32:12
00:29:33






1 19
39 1441 Zbrzezna Paulina Warszawa 1993 K20

20
00:31:41
00:29:02








1 20
40 1876 Bernardelli Katarzyna Warszawa 1996 K20







20
00:33:28
00:30:05


1 20
41 1211 Sędkowska Sylwia Warszawa Cogitare Team 1992 K20 21
00:31:26
00:28:13










1 21
42 1871 Janowska Monika Mława grupa biegowa URPL 1992 K20







22
00:36:09
00:32:47


1 22
43 1020 Nijakowska Anna Warszawa Dzikie Kaczki 1992 K20

23
00:31:48
00:29:19








1 23
44 1462 Sobolewska Aleksandra Warszawa 1996 K20

24
00:31:01
00:29:28








1 24
45 1302 Meissner Magdalena Warszawa 1991 K20 24
00:34:00
00:30:50










1 24
46 1959 Antoniak Agnieszka Warszawa 1990 K20









24
00:33:08
00:31:59
1 24
47 1811 Radzio Aleksandra Warszawa 1995 K20







24
00:35:53
00:33:39


1 24
48 1561 Prymek Agata Olsztyn 1997 K20

25
00:32:15
00:29:53








1 25
49 1252 Idzik Natalia Warszawa Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1998 K20 25
00:34:14
00:31:04










1 25
50 1272 Giersz Adrianna Mińsk Mazowiecki OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1990 K20 26
00:34:25
00:31:18










1 26
51 1694 Talaga Anna Kozienice 1992 K20







26
00:34:52
00:34:52


1 26
52 1442 Szymonik Agnieszka Warszawa 1994 K20

27
00:32:56
00:30:27








1 27
53 1993 Barczuk Magda Warszawa 1992 K20









27
00:37:24
00:34:08
1 27
54 1955 Pszczółkowska Edyta Warszawa 1992 K20









28
00:36:40
00:36:24
1 28
55 1240 Woźniakowska Karolina Warszawa 1997 K20 29
00:35:26
00:32:09










1 29
56 1502 Bukała Klaudia Bałtów 1995 K20

29
00:34:29
00:32:44








1 29
57 1464 Koler Adrianna Warszawa 1995 K20

30
00:34:29
00:32:44








1 30
58 1511 Cyburska Agata Warszawa 1997 K20

31
00:36:24
00:33:37








1 31
59 1344 Frontczak Joanna Łęczyca 1994 K20 31
00:36:14
00:33:56










1 31
60 1512 Hajduk Magdalena Warszawa 1992 K20

32
00:36:29
00:33:59








1 32
61 1417 WYMIATAŁ JOANNA WARSZAWA 1990 K20 33
00:38:03
00:34:41










1 33
62 1583 POLENS JOANNA WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS 1996 K20

34
00:36:07
00:34:22








1 34
63 1070 Rutkowska Marta Ząbki 1994 K20 34
00:38:24
00:35:03










1 34
64 1239 Kałuska Karolina Warszawa 1997 K20 38
00:40:42
00:37:25










1 38
65 1400 Ordońska Sandra Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1995 K20 39
00:39:45
00:37:34










1 39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni