Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1131 Rynkun Michał Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 2
00:21:11
00:21:08
2
00:20:44
00:20:41
6
00:20:31
00:20:30
5
00:20:12
00:20:09
2
00:20:07
00:20:06
4
00:19:31
00:19:29
6 10
2 1126 Haduch Mateusz Wyględy SBRT Warszawa 2002 M16 4
00:21:27
00:21:21
5
00:24:28
00:23:34
3
00:19:43
00:19:36
6
00:20:18
00:20:12




4 18
3 1663 jancewicz marcin Stare Babice 2003 M16

3
00:22:06
00:21:14
5
00:20:10
00:20:05
7
00:21:23
00:21:14
5
00:23:17
00:22:15
8
00:20:40
00:20:29
5 20
4 1007 Lech Mieszko Warszawa 2002 M16 5
00:21:36
00:21:27
4
00:22:34
00:22:21


10
00:22:55
00:22:41
4
00:22:00
00:21:55
10
00:21:10
00:21:08
5 23
5 385 Haponiuk Wojciech Warszawa Widłorogi 2003 M16 3
00:22:15
00:21:08




8
00:22:39
00:21:51
3
00:21:16
00:21:07
12
00:21:44
00:21:36
4 26
6 1515 Szczurowski Patryk Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16

6
00:24:11
00:24:08
8
00:21:30
00:21:21
9
00:22:22
00:22:14
6
00:22:22
00:22:16
9
00:20:46
00:20:41
5 29
7 31 Onopiuk Jakub Warszawa 2003 M16 6
00:27:29
00:25:19
7
00:26:59
00:25:24
9
00:26:37
00:24:59


8
00:28:54
00:25:42
13
00:27:50
00:25:41
5 30
8 1170 Kruszyński Przemysław Józefów 2002 M16 7
00:33:45
00:30:37
8
00:33:24
00:30:58
11
00:34:25
00:31:51
12
00:32:58
00:30:20
9
00:33:47
00:30:36
15
00:31:27
00:28:24
6 35
9 1159 Kaska Rafał Legionowo 2000 M16

9
00:35:17
00:33:39
12
00:39:37
00:36:51
15
00:38:32
00:36:44


14
00:29:52
00:26:43
4 50

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1676 Michaś Patryk Nieporęt TS AKWEDUKT KIELCE 2002 M16



4
00:19:52
00:19:40
3
00:19:14
00:19:11


3
00:18:36
00:18:35
3 10
2 1659 Olszewski Bartłomiej Warszawa UNTS Warszawa 2002 M16



2
00:19:10
00:19:06
4
00:19:27
00:19:23


7
00:20:11
00:20:10
3 13
3 1533 Kovalchuk Oleh Warszawa Żórawski Team 2001 M16

1
00:16:05
00:16:05






1
00:15:55
00:15:54
2 2
4 1703 Czerwoński Adam Łomianki Widłorogi 2000 M16



7
00:21:28
00:21:15




6
00:20:22
00:20:08
2 13
5 1875 Wiącek Aleksander Kołbiel OKS Start Otwock 2000 M16







1
00:15:14
00:15:14


1 1
6 1726 Wiśniewski Kacper Warszawa AZS AWF WARSZAWA 2000 M16





1
00:17:08
00:17:07




1 1
7 1682 GRZEGRZÓŁKA SZYMON WITKI JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 2001 M16



1
00:18:01
00:18:00






1 1
8 1125 Dąbrowski Aleksander Warszawa 2000 M16 1
00:20:52
00:20:50










1 1
9 2003 Biernacki Michał Warszawa 2000 M16









2
00:16:34
00:16:34
1 2
10 1741 Jakubik Filip Leszno Dystans Leszno 2001 M16





2
00:18:50
00:18:47




1 2
11 1976 Kobus Igor Warszawa Żórawski Running 2002 M16









5
00:19:47
00:19:33
1 5
12 1903 CHYLIŃSKI ALEK WARSZAWA 2001 M16







7
00:25:33
00:22:28


1 7
13 1429 WRÓBLEWSKI ALEKS WARSZAWA 2003 M16 8
00:41:56
00:38:40










1 8
14 1675 Mazuś Karol Warszawa 2003 M16



10
00:30:08
00:27:33






1 10
15 1923 Piątek Jakub Warszawa 2001 M16









11
00:21:23
00:21:11
1 11
16 1788 AEANA SAMER KLAUDYN PARASPORTOWI 2003 M16





11
00:25:48
00:24:07




1 11
17 1763 Ulatowski Dominik Warszawa ParaSportowi 2001 M16





13
00:36:51
00:34:04




1 13
18 1787 AFANA ISMAEL KLAUDYN PARASPORTOWI 2001 M16





14
00:39:24
00:36:44




1 14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni