z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

22.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 225 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M50 00:18:29 00:18:31
2 1431 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:31 00:18:33
3 24 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M50 00:19:42 00:19:45
4 71 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:10 00:20:14
5 133 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1964 M50 00:20:57 00:22:02
6 122 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:21:09 00:21:16
7 1222 RÓŻYCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:22:01 00:22:09
8 1387 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz MAX DO KOŃCA 1963 M50 00:22:05 00:23:09
9 1025 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:22 00:24:27
10 175 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz ELTRA W BIEGU 1960 M50 00:23:23 00:24:36
11 117 RYGIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wolwark BBL SZUBIN 1965 M50 00:23:38 00:24:54
12 1307 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 00:23:40 00:24:45
13 1013 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:43 00:25:47
14 318 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:49 00:24:57
15 244 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:52 00:25:58
16 181 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:23:53 00:24:05
17 1245 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:24:04 00:27:09
18 138 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:24:06 00:24:15
19 1060 KOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ Łochowo 1969 M50 00:24:07 00:25:22
20 325 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dąbrowy Chełmińskiej UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 00:24:13 00:24:19
21 1208 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:24:24 00:25:31
22 1463 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1966 M50 00:24:38 00:25:45
23 210 POPIELARZ ROBERT Rynarzewo WKURW_TEAM 1969 M50 00:24:42 00:25:53
24 131 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:24:42 00:25:50
25 1337 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz ARTCOP 1967 M50 00:24:49 00:24:59
26 1273 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M50 00:24:51 00:26:02
27 276 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:24:51 00:26:02
28 1266 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:24:53 00:27:01
29 1151 CIEŚLEWICZ WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1969 M50 00:25:04 00:26:20
30 87 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:18 00:26:37
31 160 DOBOSZ MACIEJ Niemcz 1968 M50 00:25:31 00:26:41
32 1250 KUNDE ADAM Lipniki BYDFOSZCZTRIATHLON 1962 M50 00:25:50 00:27:06
33 1138 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:25:52 00:27:09
34 120 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:26:15 00:26:24
35 108 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:26:27 00:29:32
36 1176 GRALAK JERZY BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:27:33 00:28:42
37 141 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:27:33 00:29:43
38 1468 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin RANCHO MICHALICE 1961 M50 00:27:35 00:30:46
39 235 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:28:03 00:30:10
40 1104 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:28:05 00:30:12
41 1021 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:28:19 00:30:25
42 1376 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz PEGAZ 1967 M50 00:30:11 00:31:18
43 188 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:30:17 00:32:31
44 51 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:31:21 00:33:28
45 91 SCHNEIDER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:32:06 00:35:11
46 1454 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:32:23 00:34:35
47 148 HARACEWIAT CEZARY Bydgoszcz CHUPACABRAS 1961 M50 00:32:31 00:34:35
48 44 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M50 00:38:03 00:41:16
49 1061 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:44:58 00:48:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni