z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

22.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 MAIK DARIA Mrocza KOTŁOWSKIMAIKPARANADYSTANSIE TEAM 1997 K20 00:18:25 00:18:27
2 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz RÓŻOWE MISIE 1980 K30 00:18:33 00:18:36
3 1309 LATAŃSKA ZUZANNA Papowo Biskupie 2001 K16 00:19:02 00:19:05
4 269 PĘKAŁA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA / CZARNE STOPY 1984 K30 00:19:10 00:19:13
5 1226 ŻYLSKA ZUZANNA Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2002 K16 00:19:33 00:19:37
6 1159 ŻUCHOWSKA ANNA Płonne 1998 K20 00:19:58 00:20:00
7 22 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:20:11 00:20:13
8 1371 ROZPĘDZIK MARZENA KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2003 K16 00:20:32 00:20:36
9 1083 RAKOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:20:45 00:21:57
10 1270 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:20:50 00:20:53
11 298 SKORNIA ELIZA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1996 K20 00:21:01 00:22:06
12 1234 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL 1984 K30 00:21:03 00:21:06
13 1217 KOWALCZYK KAMILA Bydgoszcz SILNI PONAD MIARĘ 1992 K20 00:21:45 00:21:50
14 258 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz RÓŻOWE MISIE 1979 K40 00:21:51 00:21:56
15 1169 MŁYNAREK MONIKA Łochowo UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2002 K16 00:21:51 00:22:57
16 311 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 K30 00:21:59 00:22:04
17 1231 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Mrocza 1995 K20 00:21:59 00:23:03
18 1044 BIEŃKIEWICZ ANNA Żnin KU AZS UTP BYDGOSZCZ 1997 K20 00:21:59 00:22:07
19 1304 CIEPLICKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz FOREST GANG 1994 K20 00:22:03 00:23:14
20 1032 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1990 K20 00:22:10 00:23:15
21 1411 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1986 K30 00:22:40 00:23:45
22 1212 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL/RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:22:46 00:22:53
23 324 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz O CO TU BIEGA? 1978 K40 00:22:53 00:23:00
24 312 MIELECKA AGNIESZKA GĄSAWA KS IDMAR RACING TEAM 1969 K50 00:23:02 00:23:20
25 165 MICHALSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:23:04 00:24:09
26 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin #SLIMAKIBARCIN / RODOS TEAM 1978 K40 00:23:08 00:24:16
27 260 BARCZAK ALINA Złotów STACHOWSCY.EU 1978 K40 00:23:11 00:23:16
28 1260 BOHDANOWICZ PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz FLOW DANCE STUDIO 1984 K30 00:23:12 00:24:21
29 1057 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:23:32 00:24:41
30 159 DRABIK MAJA Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:23:40 00:25:49
31 145 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:23:42 00:24:50
32 1356 KRYSIAK ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ 1964 K50 00:24:14 00:26:18
33 1268 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:24:16 00:25:21
34 1380 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz COOKIETEAMRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:24:23 00:25:34
35 1177 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:24:26 00:25:36
36 1476 AL.-DRANI JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ KLINIKA TRIAHLONU 1978 K40 00:24:27 00:25:37
37 1444 FRĄCKOWIAK MARTA Myślecinek KRYSPORT TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:32 00:24:36
38 32 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:24:32 00:25:37
39 1122 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:24:33 00:25:48
40 150 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:36 00:25:42
41 1161 DURA JULIA Bydgoszcz 1998 K20 00:24:36 00:25:50
42 1305 PRZEKWASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:24:37 00:25:52
43 316 BURCZYK KATARZYNA Bygdgoszcz 1975 K40 00:24:38 00:26:44
44 25 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY 1978 K40 00:24:41 00:25:50
45 239 SADOWSKA-KRAWCZENKO IWONA Łochowo 1967 K50 00:24:43 00:24:53
46 173 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:24:54 00:24:59
47 186 SZELIGA KAROLINA Nekla 1992 K20 00:25:03 00:26:12
48 1040 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K50 00:25:13 00:27:17
49 1435 DALIDOWICZ PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:14 00:26:19
50 1392 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:25:21 00:26:33
51 86 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:25:21 00:26:37
52 1188 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMWSPIERAMMOTYWUJĘ 1982 K30 00:25:21 00:26:30
53 1232 SOBOL MAGDALENA Nakło nad Notecią 1976 K40 00:25:23 00:27:27
54 1477 RYCHTER MARTA NIEMCZ THE RYCHTERS 1994 K20 00:25:34 00:28:40
55 1073 WAJER MARITA Ślesin 1997 K20 00:26:01 00:28:13
56 205 KLAMROWSKI JENNIFER Brzoza 1988 K30 00:26:09 00:27:15
57 1143 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:26:13 00:27:31
58 1246 SIUDZIŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1979 K40 00:26:30 00:28:36
59 104 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:26:34 00:27:42
60 1125 KOCHOWICZ ANNA Zielonka WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:26:41 00:28:50
61 114 SUSZEK JOANNA Sienno 1985 K30 00:26:48 00:28:56
62 1008 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:26:54 00:28:09
63 1205 SIMINSKA MONIKA Inowrocław 1982 K30 00:26:56 00:29:01
64 1442 NOWOSIELSKA MARTA Rokietnica POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA / KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:27:01 00:29:07
65 1263 BOROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:02 00:28:16
66 1289 GIERSZEWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1970 K40 00:27:06 00:29:19
67 1267 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:19 00:28:33
68 1353 STERING KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:21 00:29:27
69 1328 SZLACHETA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:27:34 00:28:48
70 1322 KAMIŃSKA HANNA Lubostroń 1976 K40 00:27:35 00:29:47
71 1123 KUBOWICZ - KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:27:42 00:29:45
72 1020 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:49 00:30:03
73 1103 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:53 00:29:58
74 92 WATOROWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1992 K20 00:27:54 00:29:04
75 1092 DZIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:57 00:29:07
76 1350 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:28:01 00:30:05
77 116 GRUDZKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:03 00:29:17
78 223 JAROSZEWSKA ANNA Tryszczyn DEEP FOREST 1976 K40 00:28:04 00:29:18
79 19 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:28:07 00:31:12
80 1050 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:08 00:29:13
81 1403 OŻDŻYŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:28:13 00:31:18
82 64 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:28:15 00:30:20
83 1024 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:16 00:29:21
84 127 SAMUL EWA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:28:18 00:31:26
85 281 RÓŻYCKA MAŁGORZATA Ostrowo 1980 K30 00:28:30 00:31:34
86 1349 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1978 K40 00:28:34 00:30:46
87 1404 KOŹLIKOWSKA-WENCKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:28:38 00:30:49
88 123 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:43 00:29:50
89 30 JASIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:28:45 00:30:59
90 105 FRYDRYCHOWICZ LILIANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1960 K50 00:28:46 00:30:09
91 1278 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:48 00:30:01
92 1014 PIJANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:54 00:31:04
93 47 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:28:58 00:31:02
94 299 STĘPNIAK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 K40 00:29:03 00:32:08
95 1210 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:29:06 00:32:11
96 1221 GUMOWSKA ANETA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:29:14 00:30:28
97 81 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Przyłęki 1977 K40 00:29:23 00:32:30
98 1455 NOWACKA ROKSANA Sicienko 1991 K20 00:29:23 00:30:29
99 1363 SPYCHAJ ANIA Bydgoszcz INFLUENCE 1990 K20 00:29:32 00:31:43
100 1185 BERNAT JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:29:33 00:32:40
101 1012 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:29:34 00:31:45
102 1320 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:29:34 00:31:42
103 282 ZACHAREWICZ JOANNA Bydgoszcz VAUPE TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:36 00:31:45
104 168 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:29:39 00:31:48
105 1051 STANISZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:29:39 00:31:46
106 1149 WIATROWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz SPA KROPKA 1983 K30 00:29:41 00:30:58
107 146 SOBEL JAGODA Janikowo SZLAKIEM MOJEGO ŻYCIA 1990 K20 00:29:53 00:31:59
108 286 GRABOWSKA-KUTOWIŃSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:29:54 00:32:02
109 1310 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1978 K40 00:29:57 00:33:05
110 1108 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz LUBIĘ SOBIE POBIEGAĆ 1976 K40 00:29:57 00:31:09
111 187 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1987 K30 00:29:58 00:33:02
112 1184 KRZYŻANOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1977 K40 00:30:04 00:33:11
113 1148 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1996 K20 00:30:06 00:32:14
114 1079 MAĆKOWSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:09 00:32:29
115 1203 MINISZEWSKA IRENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:30:10 00:33:14
116 89 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz REEBOKRUNCREW BYDGOSZCZ 1994 K20 00:30:21 00:32:34
117 1173 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:30:21 00:33:29
118 226 PIEKARSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz SP47 1979 K40 00:30:32 00:33:38
119 1172 WRÓBEL MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz SĄSIEDZI KP7 1985 K30 00:30:33 00:33:39
120 193 MALENDOWICZ ŻANETA Tuchola 1974 K40 00:30:34 00:31:39
121 1241 NOWACKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:34 00:33:44
122 1285 TOKARSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:34 00:33:44
123 319 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:30:39 00:32:50
124 1219 ROŻYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:30:45 00:31:58
125 250 SIECZKOŚ AGNIESZKA Pakość ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1989 K30 00:30:46 00:32:53
126 1427 DRESLERSKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota COOKIETEAMRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:30:49 00:33:04
127 323 ŁAKOMSKA-OPALA IWONA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:31:00 00:33:10
128 1002 TUCZKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:06 00:34:12
129 240 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K40 00:31:11 00:33:22
130 1128 WEYNA-KUŹNIAK ANITA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:31:14 00:32:25
131 1418 PŁUSA SYLWIA Niemcz 1986 K30 00:31:18 00:34:25
132 1102 DOMAŃSKA MAGDALENA Niemcz 1964 K50 00:31:27 00:34:34
133 248 GŁĘBOCKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota 1981 K30 00:31:30 00:33:43
134 52 CICHA IRENA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1955 K60 00:31:32 00:34:35
135 1466
1372*
JAKUBASZEK MAGDALENA Czernikowo 1988 K30 00:31:56 00:33:00
136 1465
1373*
LEŚNIEWICZ AGNIESZKA GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ 2003 K16 00:31:57 00:33:00
137 1430 DOMAŃSKA JEŻYNA Niemcz 1993 K20 00:32:21 00:35:28
138 1467 MARCHLIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:24 00:35:29
139 1461 LATUSZEK DAGMARA Czarnowo 1986 K30 00:32:24 00:35:30
140 1119 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:32:33 00:34:46
141 23 KOSZOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1BLOG 1982 K30 00:32:45 00:35:56
142 194 SZCZEPANEK-KOZIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:32:45 00:35:57
143 285 JASIAK JOANNA Solec Kujawski 1983 K30 00:33:05 00:36:14
144 1016 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:33:06 00:36:11
145 36 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:07 00:35:18
146 232 WESÓŁ VIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:33:08 00:35:12
147 45 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K30 00:33:18 00:36:24
148 1293 TOMASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:33:23 00:36:31
149 1085 KISIEL EMILIA BYDGOSZCZ #KISIELKI 1987 K30 00:33:32 00:35:45
150 35 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1991 K20 00:33:38 00:35:53
151 279 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:34:06 00:37:10
152 1421 BASENDOWSKA EWA Białe Błota TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 K50 00:34:10 00:37:19
153 322 ASTUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1968 K50 00:34:19 00:37:25
154 1038 KRUTUL KATARZYNA Sienno 1974 K40 00:34:32 00:37:45
155 21 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K40 00:34:33 00:37:42
156 166 SZCZESIK-MAJCHRZAK DAGAMRA osówiec 1985 K30 00:35:03 00:36:13
157 1344 KRAWCZUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:35:06 00:38:11
158 277 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K50 00:35:15 00:38:26
159 198 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU/ATOS TEAM 1987 K30 00:35:43 00:37:50
160 263 DURA BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:36:15 00:38:24
161 1341 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:36:23 00:39:31
162 1413 PAWŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1967 K50 00:36:37 00:39:43
163 1093 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:37:42 00:40:54
164 1238 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:38:02 00:41:16
165 1406 RYMASZEWSKA JOLANTA Sienno 1964 K50 00:41:57 00:45:12
166 1415 BIAŁECKA KATARZYNA Maksymilianowo 1968 K50 00:43:39 00:46:55
167 58 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:44:58 00:48:12
168 1070 SAGANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1972 K40 00:44:58 00:48:12
169 1396 SZULC MARLENA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:51:23 00:54:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni