z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

22.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 258 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz RÓŻOWE MISIE 1979 K40 00:21:51 00:21:56
2 1212 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL/RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:22:46 00:22:53
3 324 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz O CO TU BIEGA? 1978 K40 00:22:53 00:23:00
4 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin #SLIMAKIBARCIN / RODOS TEAM 1978 K40 00:23:08 00:24:16
5 260 BARCZAK ALINA Złotów STACHOWSCY.EU 1978 K40 00:23:11 00:23:16
6 1177 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:24:26 00:25:36
7 1476 AL.-DRANI JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ KLINIKA TRIAHLONU 1978 K40 00:24:27 00:25:37
8 32 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:24:32 00:25:37
9 316 BURCZYK KATARZYNA Bygdgoszcz 1975 K40 00:24:38 00:26:44
10 25 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY 1978 K40 00:24:41 00:25:50
11 1392 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:25:21 00:26:33
12 1232 SOBOL MAGDALENA Nakło nad Notecią 1976 K40 00:25:23 00:27:27
13 1143 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:26:13 00:27:31
14 1246 SIUDZIŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1979 K40 00:26:30 00:28:36
15 1125 KOCHOWICZ ANNA Zielonka WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:26:41 00:28:50
16 1008 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:26:54 00:28:09
17 1263 BOROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:02 00:28:16
18 1289 GIERSZEWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1970 K40 00:27:06 00:29:19
19 1328 SZLACHETA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:27:34 00:28:48
20 1322 KAMIŃSKA HANNA Lubostroń 1976 K40 00:27:35 00:29:47
21 1092 DZIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:57 00:29:07
22 1350 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:28:01 00:30:05
23 223 JAROSZEWSKA ANNA Tryszczyn DEEP FOREST 1976 K40 00:28:04 00:29:18
24 19 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:28:07 00:31:12
25 1349 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1978 K40 00:28:34 00:30:46
26 123 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:43 00:29:50
27 299 STĘPNIAK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 K40 00:29:03 00:32:08
28 81 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Przyłęki 1977 K40 00:29:23 00:32:30
29 1185 BERNAT JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:29:33 00:32:40
30 1310 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1978 K40 00:29:57 00:33:05
31 1108 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz LUBIĘ SOBIE POBIEGAĆ 1976 K40 00:29:57 00:31:09
32 1184 KRZYŻANOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1977 K40 00:30:04 00:33:11
33 1173 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:30:21 00:33:29
34 226 PIEKARSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz SP47 1979 K40 00:30:32 00:33:38
35 193 MALENDOWICZ ŻANETA Tuchola 1974 K40 00:30:34 00:31:39
36 323 ŁAKOMSKA-OPALA IWONA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:31:00 00:33:10
37 240 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K40 00:31:11 00:33:22
38 1119 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:32:33 00:34:46
39 232 WESÓŁ VIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:33:08 00:35:12
40 1293 TOMASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:33:23 00:36:31
41 279 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:34:06 00:37:10
42 1038 KRUTUL KATARZYNA Sienno 1974 K40 00:34:32 00:37:45
43 21 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K40 00:34:33 00:37:42
44 1070 SAGANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1972 K40 00:44:58 00:48:12
45 1396 SZULC MARLENA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:51:23 00:54:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni