z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

22.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 253 SKIBA ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz SZYMI TEAM 1988 M30 00:16:47 00:16:47
2 1357 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:02 00:17:04
3 211 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1980 M30 00:17:42 00:17:44
4 151 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1985 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
5 1213 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL 1983 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
6 1280 GULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Toruń TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:17:57 00:18:00
7 1422 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:18:15 00:18:16
8 1452 BIAŁEK DAWID Nakło nad Notecią TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO 1989 M30 00:18:28 00:18:31
9 143 ŻYCZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1987 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
10 307 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur TEAMOCHAL 1986 M30 00:18:41 00:18:43
11 1479 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:56 00:18:59
12 247 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
13 306 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
14 1178 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:00 00:19:04
15 1446 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
16 1342 RZESZOTARSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
17 329 TRZÓSŁO SYLWESTER Więcbork MGLKS GROM WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:19:03 00:19:10
18 121 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz ERPLAST 1985 M30 00:19:30 00:19:33
19 77 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:19:32 00:19:34
20 1001 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / 3GRAVITY 1985 M30 00:19:35 00:19:40
21 147 TACIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz ATOS 1981 M30 00:19:35 00:19:40
22 137 BETHKE SLAWOMIR Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1989 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
23 1105 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:55 00:19:57
24 1443 GUTKOWSKI JAKUB Stopka 1986 M30 00:20:13 00:20:18
25 1281 GRUSZECZKA JACEK Grudziądz PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 1986 M30 00:20:37 00:20:43
26 1306 DERING TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:20:41 00:21:49
27 1049 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:20:49 00:20:58
28 179 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:50 00:21:53
29 27 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M30 00:20:57 00:22:01
30 50 CICHY ADAM Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:20:58 00:22:02
31 274 CHUDAŃSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:21:11
32 1007 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:10 00:21:18
33 294 GABRYCH MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1980 M30 00:21:10 00:22:14
34 1292 PIASECKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:12 00:21:20
35 212 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M30 00:21:24 00:21:29
36 1192 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:21:37
37 1216 MIĘKCZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Zielonczyn LUPUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:39 00:21:48
38 280 DROBINSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:21:41 00:21:52
39 129 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:21:43 00:21:48
40 197 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:21:49 00:21:54
41 227 PUCHACZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:54 00:21:57
42 1098 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:05 00:22:12
43 1408 HIGGINS RYAN Bydgoszcz CHUPACABRAS 1983 M30 00:22:12 00:25:17
44 1300 KOCHAŃSKI TOMASZ Grudziądz PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 1986 M30 00:22:13 00:23:20
45 1450 MISIASZEK JAKUB Toruń VEGE RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:22:13 00:23:29
46 1460 KOBYLARZ KAROL Szubin 1989 M30 00:22:18 00:25:28
47 1323 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OLOTEAM 1987 M30 00:22:18 00:22:23
48 76 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:19 00:23:25
49 1303 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:23:27
50 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:23:31
51 221 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:22:29 00:23:35
52 1469 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NORA TRADING 1984 M30 00:22:30 00:22:36
53 1142 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:36 00:22:42
54 1011 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:23:48
55 291 NOWOTNIK MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:49 00:24:04
56 1175 URBAŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:51 00:24:05
57 304 KARCZEWSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:23:05
58 107 SZECÓWKA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:24:01
59 53 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:22:56 00:22:56
60 283 NAWROCKI MARCIN Mogilno MOGILNO TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:03 00:24:13
61 1478 WYCINKO CHRISTIAN BRZOZA 1985 M30 00:23:03 00:24:09
62 1333 ZIĘTARA MAREK Pakość STOWARZYSZENIE PSI GŁOS 1982 M30 00:23:06 00:25:12
63 1074 DRWĘCKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:24:25
64 261 NOWICKI OLGIERD Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:20 00:24:27
65 1319 VON BEUSSER MATEUSZ Osielsko LUŹNO RĘKA 1987 M30 00:23:22 00:24:41
66 65 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:23:28 00:24:33
67 1453 LICHOCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:38 00:23:38
68 155 WIŚNIEWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:40 00:24:49
69 162 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:41 00:24:51
70 308 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:23:42 00:24:54
71 1206 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:23:44 00:24:54
72 182 DEBCZYNSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ATOS 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:25:00
73 1056 KLAWIKOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:45 00:24:53
74 1424 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:52 00:25:01
75 1022 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:53 00:24:59
76 1317 PIENTKA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz NABIEDAKA_PRZEZSWIAT 1981 M30 00:23:53 00:25:07
77 1072 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:23:58 00:25:06
78 309 LUBERDA ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:58 00:25:06
79 236 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:23:59 00:25:06
80 78 OLSZEWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:24:07 00:25:20
81 157 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Osielsko 1984 M30 00:24:09 00:25:17
82 1369 SZYMAŃCZAK BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:24:15 00:25:25
83 94 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1984 M30 00:24:16 00:25:27
84 100 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:31 00:25:42
85 144 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:26:56
86 57 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:24:50 00:26:00
87 1364 SPYCHAJ PIOTR Bydgoszcz INFLUENCE 1987 M30 00:24:53 00:26:08
88 1440 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:00 00:26:18
89 320 DRYGAS TOMASZ Rynarzewo #FTS 1981 M30 00:25:02 00:25:10
90 33 WARLIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:27 00:27:33
91 1186 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:26:44
92 149 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:25:42 00:28:46
93 1370 BONIŚNIAK DAWID Łochowice UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1980 M30 00:25:56 00:28:05
94 1448 KSIĄŻKA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:26:07 00:28:15
95 1335 KARASZEWSKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:26:18 00:28:27
96 1340 REKOWSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:26:31 00:27:39
97 48 PAPIEROWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:26:54 00:29:01
98 163 RATKE KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:27:15 00:28:34
99 119 RÓŻAŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:27:15 00:29:25
100 1313 BROWNELL MACKLAND Niemca CHUPACABRAS 1981 M30 00:27:27 00:30:35
101 251 SKIBIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:49 00:30:57
102 301 MONTOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:28:12 00:30:19
103 1429 KRET KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:28:37 00:30:49
104 1058 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:28:37 00:30:42
105 1084 KISIEL KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz #KISIELKI 1987 M30 00:28:41 00:30:54
106 1287 KASPEREK DARIUSZ Niemcz 1981 M30 00:29:06 00:30:24
107 1133 BARTOSZEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:29:09 00:31:19
108 1272 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:29:37 00:32:47
109 1005 BURSZTYŃSKI TOMEK Borówno GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1986 M30 00:30:37 00:31:45
110 1417 ZIÓŁKOWSKI WOJCIECH Niemcz 1987 M30 00:31:17 00:34:25
111 246 DRAUS TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:32:42 00:35:50
112 152 SŁOMKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:32:47 00:34:06
113 1006 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:32:54 00:34:10
114 178 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1980 M30 00:34:55 00:38:02
115 75 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:36:55 00:40:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni