z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

22.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1015 SULKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:16:56 00:16:59
2 1042 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1979 M40 00:17:16 00:17:17
3 20 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1976 M40 00:17:21 00:17:23
4 190 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:18 00:18:21
5 1462 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M40 00:18:28 00:18:31
6 1434 SOBIERALSKI RAFAŁ Brzoza RAFO KING 1974 M40 00:18:36 00:18:38
7 102 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA / SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M40 00:18:34 00:18:39
8 1026 BARCZAK RAFAŁ złotów STACHOWSCY.EU 1975 M40 00:19:06 00:19:10
9 330 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz SP44/XVLO MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1972 M40 00:19:14 00:19:16
10 1475 RYCHTER MARCIN Niemcz THE RYCHTERS 1971 M40 00:19:24 00:19:28
11 1419 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M40 00:19:40 00:19:44
12 1193 ŁADNIAK DARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka 1978 M40 00:19:43 00:19:49
13 1391 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:19:47 00:19:51
14 1144 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:19:56 00:20:01
15 111 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M40 00:20:22 00:21:26
16 1160 GŁOGOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo KORONOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:20:29 00:20:33
17 1449 KŁOSOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz GRUPA BANKIETOWA SPECJAL 1976 M40 00:20:31 00:20:35
18 267 NAWROCKI DARIUSZ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:20:55 00:20:59
19 1271 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:20:56 00:21:00
20 199 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER/BIKE U UP 1977 M40 00:20:57 00:21:01
21 1126 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:21:01 00:22:04
22 1120 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:01 00:21:11
23 203 MALENDOWICZ ROBERT Tuchola 1975 M40 00:21:02 00:21:06
24 1202 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:21:10 00:21:16
25 136 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz VIII LO BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:13 00:21:15
26 1063 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:43 00:21:49
27 1314 GRZELAK RADEK Łochowo 1977 M40 00:21:45 00:22:51
28 1425 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:21:46 00:21:53
29 1004 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:49 00:21:54
30 300 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:53 00:22:57
31 272 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:21:53 00:21:59
32 1343 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:58 00:22:05
33 1297 MALEC KAROL Bydgoszcz BIUEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:22:01 00:22:07
34 132 JANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF KRUSZYN CB 163 1977 M40 00:22:11 00:22:18
35 74 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:22 00:22:29
36 1459 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz SBRT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:22:26 00:23:31
37 1412 SIKORSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:22:33 00:23:43
38 1135 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:22:33 00:23:40
39 113 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 00:22:37 00:22:45
40 317 BURCZYK ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:39 00:22:46
41 1279 KAPUSTA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:52 00:23:01
42 125 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo LP500 1976 M40 00:22:53 00:23:01
43 139 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:23:00 00:23:09
44 1456 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:00 00:24:06
45 174 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:23:11
46 1048 GÓŹDŹ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1977 M40 00:23:02 00:24:08
47 68 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:23:03 00:24:07
48 126 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:05 00:23:17
49 135 KOWALSKI MAREK NIEMCZ REKINY OSIELSKO 1970 M40 00:23:11 00:23:20
50 1140 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:23:19 00:24:26
51 1251 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:23:20 00:24:27
52 1146 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:23:26 00:24:36
53 60 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:23:32 00:24:43
54 262 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo ZAPA 1972 M40 00:23:34 00:24:47
55 222 DRYLL ANDRZEJ WIĘCBORK 1975 M40 00:23:38 00:25:43
56 28 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:23:40 00:24:51
57 73 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz IRON AND ONE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:43 00:23:53
58 90 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:45 00:24:54
59 249 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW LEBUŚTEAM 1975 M40 00:23:50 00:24:57
60 154 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:23:51 00:24:02
61 1214 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:24:02 00:26:06
62 1099 RZENTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:24:03 00:26:09
63 200 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:12 00:25:21
64 1236 MITKOWSKI PIOTR Wtelno GARDENFLORAMTBTEAM 1978 M40 00:24:13 00:25:26
65 34 KOSIARSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:16 00:25:26
66 1082 KRÓL KAROL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:24:18 00:25:26
67 1003 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Dobrcz 1978 M40 00:24:30 00:25:39
68 118 KITKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KITA TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:31 00:25:45
69 1199 BOJAŁKOWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:24:31 00:25:43
70 1282 KONDEK JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:24:32 00:25:41
71 292 JAWORSKI MARCIN solec kujawski BRAK 1974 M40 00:24:33 00:24:38
72 237 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M40 00:24:33 00:25:43
73 245 KUBICZEK PAWEŁ Maksymilianowo 1972 M40 00:24:34 00:25:42
74 1075 BALCERZAK LESZEK Łabiszyn 1979 M40 00:24:36 00:26:42
75 88 BRETT PRZEMYSŁAW Białe Błota BTW BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:24:46 00:27:02
76 1054 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:24:46 00:26:54
77 134 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:24:51 00:26:00
78 109 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:24:51 00:25:57
79 1239 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza #MARATONYWERONIKI 1976 M40 00:25:12 00:27:17
80 289 OPALA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:25:33 00:27:40
81 26 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SEN O VICTORII 1973 M40 00:25:35 00:25:48
82 70 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:25:48 00:26:59
83 1030 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:51 00:27:58
84 219 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz PRO-PAIN THE TRUTH HURTS 1972 M40 00:26:03 00:28:13
85 1336 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:26:10 00:28:19
86 80 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:26:16 00:28:22
87 115 KAŁUŻNY BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:38 00:28:43
88 128 RADECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CYBORGI 1975 M40 00:26:48 00:29:03
89 185 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:26:51 00:28:57
90 84 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:26:53 00:28:00
91 215 CZERNIA JERZY STRASZYN CZERNIA TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:59 00:28:04
92 1259 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M40 00:27:11 00:29:23
93 170 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M40 00:27:12 00:29:23
94 1191 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:27:16 00:29:24
95 1457 SOŁDYGA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:27:16 00:30:26
96 140 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:27:16 00:29:26
97 1019 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:38 00:29:49
98 326 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz OSOWA RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:44 00:29:52
99 1262 STRYJAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DAMY RADĘ! 1973 M40 00:27:51 00:29:07
100 1402 SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1976 1976 M40 00:28:04 00:31:08
101 158 MUSIAŁ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:28:11 00:30:19
102 40 CEGŁOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 00:28:14 00:31:23
103 83 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:28:28 00:31:35
104 62 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:28:33 00:30:44
105 1458 MELWIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz VOLCANO 1979 M40 00:28:35 00:30:43
106 85 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1972 M40 00:28:55 00:30:07
107 297 STĘPNIAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 M40 00:29:03 00:32:09
108 243 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Łochowo 7 BDH SZARE WILKI 1974 M40 00:29:48 00:32:59
109 241 SZYPERSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:29:58 00:33:02
110 213 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:30:20 00:33:29
111 67 IWANIUK JACEK Bydgoszcz PĘDZĄCE CHOMIKI 1973 M40 00:30:24 00:32:35
112 1451 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:30:28 00:33:35
113 1480 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ WUJEK PORADA 1972 M40 00:30:45 00:31:57
114 218 PREDER BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:31:38 00:34:47
115 1291 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:32:24 00:35:37
116 37 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:34:08 00:37:22
117 268 ASTUKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:34:19 00:37:25
118 214 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:38:26 00:41:38
119 303 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:39:42 00:42:51
120 1437 CZERWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz COOKIETEAMRUNNERS 1976 M40 00:52:18 00:55:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni