z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

22.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz RÓŻOWE MISIE 1980 K30 00:18:33 00:18:36
2 269 PĘKAŁA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA / CZARNE STOPY 1984 K30 00:19:10 00:19:13
3 22 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:20:11 00:20:13
4 1270 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:20:50 00:20:53
5 1234 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL 1984 K30 00:21:03 00:21:06
6 311 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 K30 00:21:59 00:22:04
7 1411 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1986 K30 00:22:40 00:23:45
8 1260 BOHDANOWICZ PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz FLOW DANCE STUDIO 1984 K30 00:23:12 00:24:21
9 1057 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:23:32 00:24:41
10 145 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:23:42 00:24:50
11 1268 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:24:16 00:25:21
12 1380 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz COOKIETEAMRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:24:23 00:25:34
13 1444 FRĄCKOWIAK MARTA Myślecinek KRYSPORT TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:32 00:24:36
14 1305 PRZEKWASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:24:37 00:25:52
15 1435 DALIDOWICZ PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:14 00:26:19
16 1188 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMWSPIERAMMOTYWUJĘ 1982 K30 00:25:21 00:26:30
17 205 KLAMROWSKI JENNIFER Brzoza 1988 K30 00:26:09 00:27:15
18 104 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:26:34 00:27:42
19 114 SUSZEK JOANNA Sienno 1985 K30 00:26:48 00:28:56
20 1205 SIMINSKA MONIKA Inowrocław 1982 K30 00:26:56 00:29:01
21 1442 NOWOSIELSKA MARTA Rokietnica POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA / KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:27:01 00:29:07
22 1267 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:19 00:28:33
23 1123 KUBOWICZ - KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:27:42 00:29:45
24 1103 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:53 00:29:58
25 116 GRUDZKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:03 00:29:17
26 1050 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:08 00:29:13
27 1024 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:16 00:29:21
28 127 SAMUL EWA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:28:18 00:31:26
29 281 RÓŻYCKA MAŁGORZATA Ostrowo 1980 K30 00:28:30 00:31:34
30 1404 KOŹLIKOWSKA-WENCKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:28:38 00:30:49
31 30 JASIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:28:45 00:30:59
32 1278 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:48 00:30:01
33 1014 PIJANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:54 00:31:04
34 1210 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:29:06 00:32:11
35 1221 GUMOWSKA ANETA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:29:14 00:30:28
36 1012 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:29:34 00:31:45
37 1320 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:29:34 00:31:42
38 282 ZACHAREWICZ JOANNA Bydgoszcz VAUPE TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:36 00:31:45
39 1051 STANISZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:29:39 00:31:46
40 1149 WIATROWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz SPA KROPKA 1983 K30 00:29:41 00:30:58
41 286 GRABOWSKA-KUTOWIŃSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:29:54 00:32:02
42 187 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1987 K30 00:29:58 00:33:02
43 1079 MAĆKOWSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:09 00:32:29
44 1203 MINISZEWSKA IRENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:30:10 00:33:14
45 1172 WRÓBEL MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz SĄSIEDZI KP7 1985 K30 00:30:33 00:33:39
46 1241 NOWACKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:34 00:33:44
47 1285 TOKARSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:34 00:33:44
48 319 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:30:39 00:32:50
49 250 SIECZKOŚ AGNIESZKA Pakość ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1989 K30 00:30:46 00:32:53
50 1427 DRESLERSKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota COOKIETEAMRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:30:49 00:33:04
51 1128 WEYNA-KUŹNIAK ANITA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:31:14 00:32:25
52 1418 PŁUSA SYLWIA Niemcz 1986 K30 00:31:18 00:34:25
53 248 GŁĘBOCKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota 1981 K30 00:31:30 00:33:43
54 1466
1372*
JAKUBASZEK MAGDALENA Czernikowo 1988 K30 00:31:56 00:33:00
55 1467 MARCHLIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:24 00:35:29
56 1461 LATUSZEK DAGMARA Czarnowo 1986 K30 00:32:24 00:35:30
57 23 KOSZOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1BLOG 1982 K30 00:32:45 00:35:56
58 194 SZCZEPANEK-KOZIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:32:45 00:35:57
59 285 JASIAK JOANNA Solec Kujawski 1983 K30 00:33:05 00:36:14
60 36 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:07 00:35:18
61 45 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K30 00:33:18 00:36:24
62 1085 KISIEL EMILIA BYDGOSZCZ #KISIELKI 1987 K30 00:33:32 00:35:45
63 166 SZCZESIK-MAJCHRZAK DAGAMRA osówiec 1985 K30 00:35:03 00:36:13
64 198 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU/ATOS TEAM 1987 K30 00:35:43 00:37:50
65 1341 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:36:23 00:39:31
66 1238 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:38:02 00:41:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni