z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

22.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1157 RUDNIK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz DAMIAN RUDNIK TEAM 1995 M20 00:15:38 00:15:39
2 5 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:54 00:15:55
3 3 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew RÓŻOWE MISIE 1994 M20 00:16:00 00:16:01
4 273 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz RÓŻOWE MISIE 1994 M20 00:16:23 00:16:24
5 1441 JARANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Brodnica GKS FABIANKI 1993 M20 00:16:41 00:16:43
6 1254 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Sarnaki 1993 M20 00:16:55 00:16:57
7 1471 ŚPINDLER DAVID CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC 1994 M20 00:17:05 00:17:07
8 1447 NALEWALSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:17:15 00:17:17
9 1420 KOKOCKI PAWEŁ Wielka NIeszawka BIEGAJ Z DYMKIEM 1990 M20 00:17:18 00:17:20
10 1209 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:36 00:17:37
11 8 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 M20 00:17:50 00:17:52
12 1023 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:18:48 00:18:50
13 1107 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1998 M20 00:19:01 00:19:03
14 259 PIC DAWID Osielsko KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:19:10 00:19:13
15 265 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:19:59 00:20:07
16 1436 DERDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:20:08 00:20:12
17 1081 BETLEWSKI SZYMON Pruszcz KU AZS UTP BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M20 00:20:48 00:20:56
18 69 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS / GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:36 00:21:43
19 1168 WOLSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:36 00:22:41
20 1433 BRZĄKAŁA ŁUKASZ Sypniewo 1994 M20 00:21:57 00:22:59
21 38 MAŁACHA DAWID Żnin KU AZS UTP BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M20 00:22:37 00:22:45
22 1101 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:41 00:23:47
23 1247 ŁASSA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz SBRT RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:22:58 00:24:03
24 195 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:23:02 00:24:14
25 1284 JAGIELSKI SZYMON Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:23:16 00:24:31
26 284 KWASEK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:23:28 00:25:34
27 327 STRYJAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 00:23:30 00:24:43
28 1265 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:30 00:24:37
29 189 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:23:41 00:24:53
30 1145 KACZOROWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WALECZNI BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:23:43 00:24:51
31 1233 KASPRZYK MIŁOSZ Ślesin 1993 M20 00:23:58 00:25:10
32 1187 KOZIOŁ ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:06 00:25:20
33 1152 BORKOWSKI MICHAŁ Lubostroń ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:24:17 00:25:28
34 99 GOSIENIECKI KONRAD Drzycim 1994 M20 00:24:29 00:26:34
35 61 KNAPIK KAROL Osielsko 1990 M20 00:24:33 00:25:47
36 1423 POBIEDZIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz PB SLA 1993 M20 00:24:48 00:26:55
37 1445 SOBOTA SZYMON Łabiszyn KEEEPER 1996 M20 00:24:51 00:27:01
38 1416 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:24:52 00:26:06
39 1354 STERING ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:25:07 00:27:13
40 1106 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ATOS BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:25:17 00:26:27
41 293 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:25:33 00:26:39
42 1218 GAWRYCH ADAM Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:25:36 00:27:43
43 1332 WOJTECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz BLINK182 1999 M20 00:26:25 00:27:38
44 217 POKORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:27:48 00:30:55
45 1141 JANKOWSKI DAMIAN Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:28:37 00:30:40
46 1068 BYCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:31:53 00:35:00
47 310 BĘDZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz MR. 1992 M20 00:32:46 00:36:00
48 96 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 00:33:40 00:35:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni