z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

17.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 82 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:16:28 00:16:28
2 472 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:16:44 00:16:44
3 1328 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław LOMAG SOFTWARE 1978 M40 00:17:17 00:17:17
4 1073 KACZMARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:18:04 00:18:05
5 1208 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:14 00:18:16
6 1263 WOJNAROWICZ JANUSZ Zgorzelec CAPGEMINI / EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 1972 M40 00:18:24 00:18:24
7 490 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:44 00:18:48
8 1199 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:18:47 00:18:51
9 1072 FOLCIK ZIEMOWIT Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:19:18 00:19:22
10 1046 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:19:26 00:19:30
11 188 WOJTOWICZ DARIUSZ Pietrzykowice 1978 M40 00:19:32 00:19:35
12 1291 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:33 00:19:35
13 256 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:19:37 00:19:43
14 483
542*
MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1974 M40 00:19:48 00:19:52
15 1346 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M40 00:19:55 00:19:59
16 1050 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT 1977 M40 00:19:59 00:20:05
17 1195 WOJARNIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 1972 M40 00:20:00 00:20:05
18 1267 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:20:03 00:20:11
19 1157 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY/WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:20:12 00:20:15
20 1227 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:20:18 00:20:24
21 382 MISZCZYK WALDEMAR Sadkow 1975 M40 00:20:19 00:20:23
22 1012 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław DZIKI Z OŁTASZYNA 1973 M40 00:20:26 00:21:15
23 218 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:20:28 00:20:31
24 1326 ANTOSZCZUK ARKADIUSZ Kiełczów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:20:35 00:20:40
25 199 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:20:49 00:20:55
26 233 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Wrocław ARDENTCODE 1973 M40 00:20:53 00:21:01
27 269 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:04 00:21:11
28 400 MALUGA BARTOSZ Wrocław MALUGA.PL 1976 M40 00:21:07 00:21:14
29 1098 GAWLIK MARCIN SIECHNICE SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1978 M40 00:21:13 00:21:21
30 1093 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:21:21 00:21:28
31 156 SEBZDA DARIUSZ Siechnice 1970 M40 00:21:21 00:21:22
32 1057 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:22 00:23:01
33 164 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
34 273 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1974 M40 00:21:25 00:21:33
35 1100 GRYS RAJMUND Jankowice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:21:33 00:21:38
36 485 RATYMIRSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:34 00:22:22
37 478 MITUŚ WOJCIECH Wrocław SIGNIUM TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:35 00:21:39
38 411 MISZCZYK MARCIN Wrocław MJM 1978 M40 00:21:47 00:21:55
39 416 CWENAR MAREK Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1970 M40 00:21:48 00:22:42
40 1160 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:21:55 00:21:59
41 24 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 M40 00:22:01 00:22:07
42 1039 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:22:40 00:23:34
43 1209 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:41 00:22:46
44 37 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M40 00:22:43 00:23:32
45 111 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 3M RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:47 00:23:40
46 1232 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:23:37
47 1165 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:23:40
48 1247 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG WALVET 1976 M40 00:22:53 00:23:51
49 1047 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:22:56 00:23:48
50 1264 SAWICKI JACEK Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:57 00:24:44
51 285 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:23:08 00:23:56
52 432 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M40 00:23:16 00:24:57
53 465 DEUTSCHMAN PIOTR Wrocław GT RAT 1978 M40 00:23:23 00:23:29
54 1266 JELINSKI SEBASTIAN Wroclaw NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1978 M40 00:23:35 00:25:15
55 1158 FRINDO PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:46 00:24:45
56 334 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:23:47 00:26:06
57 363 ROMANOWSKI DAWID Wrocław 1978 M40 00:23:53 00:24:48
58 325 POTOCZNY JANUSZ Bielany Wrocławskie BRAK 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:24:57
59 1219 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:18 00:25:58
60 1085 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław MOLDUR TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:26 00:25:22
61 1007 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M40 00:24:29 00:24:33
62 1095 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:24:46 00:26:26
63 297 ŻANDAREK ROBERT wrocław AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:55 00:25:52
64 124 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:24:57 00:25:46
65 359 MICHALSKI JACEK Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:04 00:25:59
66 202 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:25:15 00:26:12
67 486 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław OSOBOWICE 1975 M40 00:25:21 00:27:01
68 1246 BRYLKA MAREK Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:25:22 00:27:42
69 198 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:31 00:27:12
70 362 JĘDROSEK ADAM Wysoka NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1977 M40 00:25:37 00:28:05
71 1026 TWARDOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:28:21
72 1019 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:25:52 00:28:18
73 155 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:25:57 00:26:49
74 489
469*
KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:26:10 00:28:35
75 231 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:26:12 00:28:35
76 1127 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:26:27 00:29:07
77 1238 MARKOWSKI MARCIN Pietrzykowice 1977 M40 00:26:28 00:28:53
78 194 SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1975 M40 00:26:34 00:27:28
79 1018 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:26:40 00:27:42
80 1023 TYNECKI JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M40 00:26:44 00:29:07
81 1017 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:26:45 00:29:08
82 1236 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:26:49 00:29:55
83 241 ZAMIAR PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:27:12 00:29:36
84 115 GLEŃ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:27:18 00:29:58
85 1280 KIRCUŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:27:36 00:30:32
86 1187 DROZDOWSKI IREK Wrocław 1969 M40 00:28:27 00:31:09
87 1028 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:28:39 00:31:03
88 161 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg 1977 M40 00:28:43 00:31:25
89 1113 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:29:05 00:31:54
90 338 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:29:40 00:32:20
91 499 DUSZŃSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:29:57 00:32:55
92 1274 WABIŃSKI PAWEŁ Dobroszyce GLEEDS 1978 M40 00:30:06 00:32:41
93 1299 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:20 00:33:00
94 1180 PRAGŁOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bielany Wrocławskie TUPIĄCE JEŻYKI 1977 M40 00:30:46 00:33:23
95 1171 KRZYSZTOFIK WITOLD Wrocław 1971 M40 00:31:12 00:34:11
96 1128 ANTONIUK PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:34:49 00:37:30
97 236 CYKOWSKI ARNOLD WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK 1970 M40 00:39:31 00:42:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni