z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

17.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 288 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:14 00:19:16
2 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:22 00:19:23
3 276 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław FIDŻI TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:53 00:19:56
4 354 ŁOMNICKA BARBARA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K30 00:20:04 00:20:07
5 1290 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki SONKOTEAM 1985 K30 00:20:06 00:20:07
6 258 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:20:20 00:20:25
7 121 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław GT RAT 1983 K30 00:20:51 00:20:56
8 60 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:21:04 00:21:12
9 1294 PISZCZEK MAGDALENA Wrocław KONIE 1980 K30 00:21:44 00:22:36
10 1301 WYSOCKA - SAWA EMILIA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:21:55 00:21:59
11 280 KUŹMIAK EMILIA Głogów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:22:07 00:22:10
12 460 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:22:09 00:22:32
13 72 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1980 K30 00:22:44 00:23:38
14 193 SZEGLOWSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1983 K30 00:23:16 00:23:24
15 380 SKRZYPIŃSKA OLGA Wrocław CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE 1988 K30 00:23:32 00:24:21
16 263 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:23:44 00:26:02
17 1155 HYPIAK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:23:45 00:24:38
18 1203 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:23:46 00:24:47
19 487 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:23:58 00:24:53
20 246 MAKLES WIOLETTA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1980 K30 00:24:10 00:25:50
21 1359 ŚWIEBODA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:25 00:25:22
22 29 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny SOBAS TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:27 00:25:18
23 1084 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław MOLDUR TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:41 00:25:39
24 55 KUŚ-POCZTA EWA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM MKS SIECHNCE 1980 K30 00:25:08 00:25:59
25 150 SŁABA AGATA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:25:11 00:27:30
26 80 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:12 00:26:51
27 45 NOWACZYK DOROTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:19 00:27:45
28 1002 PIECYK ALICJA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:25:32 00:26:28
29 506
159*
FILAK LILIANA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:25:36 00:28:04
30 1218 MAZZARA DOMINIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:25:49 00:26:49
31 1212 PAŁGAN ANNA Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS/MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:52 00:28:13
32 1034 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:25:53 00:28:12
33 1245 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:25:54 00:26:53
34 1140 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1988 K30 00:25:57 00:27:03
35 1336 KALINOWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:58 00:27:04
36 1037 FLOREK ANNA Wrocław END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1979 K30 00:25:59 00:28:22
37 356 SOBIEGRAJ ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:26:05 00:28:26
38 1200 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:13 00:28:52
39 106 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:26:27 00:28:48
40 1005 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:34 00:27:32
41 1237 MARKOWSKA KAROLINA Pietrzykowice RUN WILCZYCE 1987 K30 00:26:40 00:29:04
42 1325 ANTOSZCZUK ANETA Kiełczów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:26:43 00:27:44
43 184 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:26:55 00:28:38
44 32 LOPATOWSKA-RYBAK ANNA Wysoka, poczta Wrocław 1983 K30 00:27:00 00:29:24
45 1065 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:02 00:28:42
46 1220 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:17 00:29:40
47 474 RÓŻAŃSKA KAROLINA Dzierżoniów 1985 K30 00:27:18 00:29:41
48 36 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:27:19 00:28:59
49 1133 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:27 00:30:22
50 1042 SPIKOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:35 00:29:54
51 204 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K30 00:27:40 00:30:06
52 17 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław SKYRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:27:44 00:28:47
53 22 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:27:46 00:30:16
54 455 KOWALCZYK KAROLINA Radwanice 1983 K30 00:27:51 00:30:11
55 420 KOSICKA MARIKA Poznań 1988 K30 00:27:58 00:30:29
56 454 TOMOŃSKA MONIKA Groblice 1984 K30 00:27:58 00:30:19
57 90 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocław 1980 K30 00:28:08 00:30:37
58 1081 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:28:10 00:30:46
59 299 ORSKA BEATA Wroclaw ATOS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:29 00:31:08
60 1107 BIAŁOKRYTY IZABELA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:28:30 00:30:48
61 1078 RUSIN MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:28:30 00:30:56
62 148 SROKA JOANNA Wrocław TUPIĄCE JEŻYKI 1985 K30 00:28:32 00:31:08
63 502
345*
KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:32 00:30:13
64 1235 ŚLUSARCZYK PATRYCJA Kamieniec Wrocławski ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP 1986 K30 00:28:40 00:30:22
65 481 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Wrocław BERGSON 1984 K30 00:29:11 00:31:33
66 1353 BRZOZOWSKA KINGA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:20 00:31:58
67 1298 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:21 00:31:50
68 1256 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:23 00:31:53
69 386 KORZENIEWSKA MONIKA Wrocław SIGNIUM TEAM 1987 K30 00:29:46 00:32:43
70 227 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:46 00:32:43
71 385 WOSZEK-DUSZYŃSKA NATALIA Wrocław SIGNIUM TEAM 1982 K30 00:29:48 00:32:44
72 1099 GAWLIK ANNA Siechnice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1981 K30 00:29:53 00:32:12
73 1021 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA ANZELM 1985 K30 00:29:59 00:33:00
74 1258 BAGIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:30:34 00:32:54
75 200 SZADEJKO DOROTA Wrocław THE INCREDIBLY STRANGE CREATURES WHO STOPPED LIVING AND BECA 1981 K30 00:30:34 00:32:55
76 405 KOSIŃSKA BEATA Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:30:45 00:33:47
77 1191 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:30:58 00:33:52
78 1190 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:31:37 00:34:31
79 1156 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:31:37 00:34:25
80 197 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:31:39 00:34:35
81 1177 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:31:58 00:34:55
82 70 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:32:01 00:34:50
83 1231 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:32:08 00:33:03
84 1272 MUDRAK DAGMARA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:32:08 00:33:04
85 1038 DRAGHICI OANA Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 K30 00:32:22 00:34:51
86 113 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:45 00:35:27
87 381 NIEDŹWIADEK JUSTYNA Szewce 1981 K30 00:32:53 00:35:26
88 492 NIEMENTOWSKA-DUŁAWSKA BARBARA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:32:54 00:35:49
89 1152 TOM MAGDALENA Św. Katarzyna TEAM SOBCZYK-MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:33:07 00:33:58
90 319 OLSZEWSKA WIOLETTA JEDLINA ZDRÓJ GIRA SIĘ KRĘCI 1979 K30 00:33:20 00:36:13
91 1327 PRUSKO KATARZYNA Samotwór PRUSACZKI BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:33:56 00:36:51
92 1239 SOBCZAK AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1986 K30 00:34:14 00:36:49
93 1143 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:34:14 00:36:50
94 451 ZAKRZEWSKA NATALIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:34:42 00:37:28
95 1029 MATRASZEK PATRYCJA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 K30 00:35:30 00:38:11
96 1075 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:35:37 00:38:47
97 293 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:36:19 00:39:10
98 281 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:36:56 00:39:28
99 228 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K30 00:37:01 00:39:41
100 412 LEŻAK JOANNA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:37:26 00:37:26
101 1059 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:38:02 00:40:54
102 1297 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:38:15 00:41:10
103 168 KNOP MAGDALENA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:39:57 00:42:46
104 410 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:40:14 00:43:20
105 79 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:50:23 00:53:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni