z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

17.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/ WOSIEK TEAM 1991 K20 00:17:45 00:17:45
2 426 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:17:53 00:17:53
3 253 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:18:48 00:18:49
4 288 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:14 00:19:16
5 88 ROZUMKIEWICZ SONIA Świdnica ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1990 K20 00:19:20 00:19:21
6 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:22 00:19:23
7 298 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:19:25 00:19:27
8 1324 PIETROCZUK SYLWIA Nysa ATHLETICS NYSA 1991 K20 00:19:29 00:19:32
9 157 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1994 K20 00:19:30 00:19:32
10 192 DŁUGOSZ PAULINA Brynica MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:19:37 00:19:39
11 322 ROMANOWSKA JUSTYNA Kąty Wrocławskie WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:51 00:19:53
12 276 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław FIDŻI TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:53 00:19:56
13 354 ŁOMNICKA BARBARA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K30 00:20:04 00:20:07
14 1290 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki SONKOTEAM 1985 K30 00:20:06 00:20:07
15 258 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:20:20 00:20:25
16 121 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław GT RAT 1983 K30 00:20:51 00:20:56
17 1252 BURSZTA MATYLDA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1992 K20 00:21:01 00:21:04
18 60 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:21:04 00:21:12
19 1254 DROZDOWSKA EWA Jelenia Góra MEDYCY 1998 K20 00:21:11 00:21:18
20 23 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 K40 00:21:42 00:21:48
21 1294 PISZCZEK MAGDALENA Wrocław KONIE 1980 K30 00:21:44 00:22:36
22 505
226*
ŁUCZAK JUSTYNA Warta SOBCZYK TEAM -MKS SIECHNICE 1996 K20 00:21:50 00:21:57
23 1301 WYSOCKA - SAWA EMILIA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:21:55 00:21:59
24 138 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:21:57 00:22:44
25 280 KUŹMIAK EMILIA Głogów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:22:07 00:22:10
26 460 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:22:09 00:22:32
27 461 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:22:12 00:23:02
28 480 RYBCZYŃSKA PAULINA Kobyla Góra SOBCZYK TEAM MUS SIECHNICE 1998 K20 00:22:44 00:23:01
29 72 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1980 K30 00:22:44 00:23:38
30 1362 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1971 K40 00:23:12 00:23:20
31 193 SZEGLOWSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1983 K30 00:23:16 00:23:24
32 380 SKRZYPIŃSKA OLGA Wrocław CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE 1988 K30 00:23:32 00:24:21
33 1054 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K40 00:23:43 00:24:38
34 263 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:23:44 00:26:02
35 315 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:23:45 00:24:33
36 1155 HYPIAK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:23:45 00:24:38
37 1203 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:23:46 00:24:47
38 215 PILICHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław MEDYCY 1992 K20 00:23:47 00:26:06
39 1307 MICHAŁEK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1990 K20 00:23:51 00:24:44
40 1349 ŻYŁA AGATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1996 K20 00:23:51 00:24:42
41 487 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:23:58 00:24:53
42 35 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:24:04 00:24:56
43 1166 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:24:05 00:26:24
44 246 MAKLES WIOLETTA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1980 K30 00:24:10 00:25:50
45 428 RAŚ MAGDALENA Krotoszyn 1991 K20 00:24:16 00:25:55
46 1013 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:24:24 00:25:21
47 1359 ŚWIEBODA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:25 00:25:22
48 29 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny SOBAS TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:27 00:25:18
49 1334 STEC IWONA Wilkowice 1990 K20 00:24:36 00:25:39
50 427 BENDKOWSKA ANNA Legnica JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA 1996 K20 00:24:39 00:24:46
51 1084 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław MOLDUR TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:41 00:25:39
52 360 KUREK EWA Piotrkowiczki 1965 K50 00:24:44 00:27:22
53 1176 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:24:47 00:25:41
54 1310 DĘGA KATARZYNA Wroclaw 1991 K20 00:24:52 00:27:37
55 1243 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa 1994 K20 00:24:54 00:26:35
56 417 WRÓBLEWSKA-CWENAR DOROTA Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1971 K40 00:24:55 00:25:50
57 55 KUŚ-POCZTA EWA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM MKS SIECHNCE 1980 K30 00:25:08 00:25:59
58 150 SŁABA AGATA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:25:11 00:27:30
59 80 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:12 00:26:51
60 471 BACIK MARCJANNA Ostrzeszów MEDYCY 1995 K20 00:25:16 00:27:42
61 51 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:25:19 00:26:11
62 45 NOWACZYK DOROTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:19 00:27:45
63 1139 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:23 00:26:23
64 158 BOJZAN MAGDALENA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:25:29 00:26:28
65 1002 PIECYK ALICJA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:25:32 00:26:28
66 423 LIPIEC ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:25:35 00:25:41
67 506
159*
FILAK LILIANA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:25:36 00:28:04
68 1097 CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA Szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:25:42 00:26:40
69 467 ANTONIAK-WITEK JOANNA Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 K20 00:25:42 00:26:45
70 1218 MAZZARA DOMINIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:25:49 00:26:49
71 1212 PAŁGAN ANNA Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS/MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:52 00:28:13
72 1034 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:25:53 00:28:12
73 452 SIEDLECKA AGATA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:25:54 00:28:40
74 1245 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:25:54 00:26:53
75 1282 MAKAREWICZ ALEKSANDRA Wrocław NOA RUN YOUR LIFE 2001 K16 00:25:55 00:28:24
76 378 WAWRZYNÓW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:25:56 00:28:29
77 1140 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1988 K30 00:25:57 00:27:03
78 1336 KALINOWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:58 00:27:04
79 1037 FLOREK ANNA Wrocław END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1979 K30 00:25:59 00:28:22
80 149 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:26:00 00:28:24
81 1283 MAĆKAŁA AMELIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:26:02 00:28:24
82 356 SOBIEGRAJ ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:26:05 00:28:26
83 33 KOWALSKA KINGA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1997 K20 00:26:05 00:27:45
84 398 SIUDMAK KARINA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:26:08 00:26:14
85 1200 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:13 00:28:52
86 1288 ENGEL-ABULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1967 K50 00:26:14 00:27:56
87 274 BOMBAŁA PATRYCJA Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40 00:26:20 00:27:19
88 479 KIELIBA KORNELIA WROCŁAW 2000 K16 00:26:21 00:26:24
89 177 LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:26:23 00:28:04
90 259 POŹNIAK ANNA Głubczyce MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:26:24 00:27:24
91 106 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:26:27 00:28:48
92 1005 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:34 00:27:32
93 1237 MARKOWSKA KAROLINA Pietrzykowice RUN WILCZYCE 1987 K30 00:26:40 00:29:04
94 262 MROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:26:43 00:29:01
95 442 SKOWROŃSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:26:43 00:28:25
96 1325 ANTOSZCZUK ANETA Kiełczów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:26:43 00:27:44
97 81 KUC ASIA Wroclaw 1989 K20 00:26:48 00:27:52
98 1281 MAKAREWICZ ANNA Wrocław NOA RUN YOUR LIFE 1973 K40 00:26:51 00:29:20
99 1044 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:26:53 00:29:17
100 184 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:26:55 00:28:38
101 1020 MIŁEK AGNIESZKA Smolec 1977 K40 00:26:58 00:28:00
102 1122 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:26:59 00:28:40
103 32 LOPATOWSKA-RYBAK ANNA Wysoka, poczta Wrocław 1983 K30 00:27:00 00:29:24
104 1065 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:02 00:28:42
105 383 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:03 00:28:46
106 1136 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K50 00:27:08 00:28:05
107 1220 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:17 00:29:40
108 474 RÓŻAŃSKA KAROLINA Dzierżoniów 1985 K30 00:27:18 00:29:41
109 36 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:27:19 00:28:59
110 62 PIETRZYK SANDRA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:27:19 00:29:41
111 1133 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:27 00:30:22
112 1183 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:27:32 00:28:23
113 53 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:27:33 00:30:12
114 372 SOWA ALINA WROCŁAW PRO-RUN/WKB PIAST 1976 K40 00:27:35 00:29:55
115 1042 SPIKOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:35 00:29:54
116 204 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K30 00:27:40 00:30:06
117 17 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław SKYRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:27:44 00:28:47
118 22 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:27:46 00:30:16
119 455 KOWALCZYK KAROLINA Radwanice 1983 K30 00:27:51 00:30:11
120 1206 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:53 00:29:33
121 1175 SKORACKA ANNA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:27:55 00:30:16
122 59 PAULUS KATARZYNA Szewce 1975 K40 00:27:55 00:30:28
123 420 KOSICKA MARIKA Poznań 1988 K30 00:27:58 00:30:29
124 454 TOMOŃSKA MONIKA Groblice 1984 K30 00:27:58 00:30:19
125 419 SENDERSKA-PŁONOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:28:03 00:30:29
126 504 DEMIY ALINA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:28:03 00:30:40
127 25 FELISZEK ANNA Radwanice END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:06 00:30:30
128 90 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocław 1980 K30 00:28:08 00:30:37
129 220 GAŁĘCKA BOŻENA Kobyla Góra 1975 K40 00:28:10 00:30:36
130 1081 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:28:10 00:30:46
131 1215 CIURA ALICJA Mirków CAPGEMINI 1995 K20 00:28:11 00:30:30
132 109 TOMCZAK ANNA Wrocław BIEGAM BO BIEGAM 1976 K40 00:28:21 00:30:51
133 1129 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek RUN WILCZYCE 1977 K40 00:28:22 00:30:47
134 1293 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1967 K50 00:28:26 00:30:51
135 299 ORSKA BEATA Wroclaw ATOS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:29 00:31:08
136 96 LESZKIEWICZ IWONA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:29 00:30:54
137 1107 BIAŁOKRYTY IZABELA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:28:30 00:30:48
138 1078 RUSIN MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:28:30 00:30:56
139 148 SROKA JOANNA Wrocław TUPIĄCE JEŻYKI 1985 K30 00:28:32 00:31:08
140 502
345*
KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:32 00:30:13
141 1235 ŚLUSARCZYK PATRYCJA Kamieniec Wrocławski ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP 1986 K30 00:28:40 00:30:22
142 491 NAWROCKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:28:41 00:30:22
143 1031 BAMBAGIONI ELENA Wroclaw BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:28:45 00:31:13
144 209 NOWACKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:28:47 00:30:30
145 1006 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:58 00:31:37
146 1318 WOJNAROWICZ JOANNA Zgorzelec EDI TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:59 00:31:40
147 493 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1955 K60 00:29:08 00:31:29
148 481 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Wrocław BERGSON 1984 K30 00:29:11 00:31:33
149 1353 BRZOZOWSKA KINGA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:20 00:31:58
150 1298 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:21 00:31:50
151 46 GRZELAK DANUTA Wrocław 1967 K50 00:29:22 00:31:44
152 1256 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:23 00:31:53
153 386 KORZENIEWSKA MONIKA Wrocław SIGNIUM TEAM 1987 K30 00:29:46 00:32:43
154 227 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:46 00:32:43
155 384 HEBDA DOMINIKA Wrocław SIGNIUM 1990 K20 00:29:46 00:32:43
156 385 WOSZEK-DUSZYŃSKA NATALIA Wrocław SIGNIUM TEAM 1982 K30 00:29:48 00:32:44
157 1099 GAWLIK ANNA Siechnice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1981 K30 00:29:53 00:32:12
158 290 POGORZAŁA URSZULA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1972 K40 00:29:59 00:32:32
159 1021 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA ANZELM 1985 K30 00:29:59 00:33:00
160 409 POGORZAŁA KATARZYNA Wrocław 2002 K16 00:30:05 00:32:38
161 147 KOPCIŃSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:30:14 00:33:00
162 1258 BAGIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:30:34 00:32:54
163 200 SZADEJKO DOROTA Wrocław THE INCREDIBLY STRANGE CREATURES WHO STOPPED LIVING AND BECA 1981 K30 00:30:34 00:32:55
164 76 KUŹMA LUBOMIRA Polkowice 1992 K20 00:30:35 00:33:14
165 405 KOSIŃSKA BEATA Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:30:45 00:33:47
166 1191 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:30:58 00:33:52
167 54 WOJTUŃ MONIKA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:31:07 00:33:54
168 484 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:31:21 00:34:06
169 242 URBANSKA-KRAWCZYK IZABELA Kamieniec Wrocławski FAMILYFIT KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI PB RL 1958 K60 00:31:21 00:34:16
170 1190 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:31:37 00:34:31
171 1156 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:31:37 00:34:25
172 197 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:31:39 00:34:35
173 1177 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:31:58 00:34:55
174 70 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:32:01 00:34:50
175 1231 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:32:08 00:33:03
176 61 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:32:08 00:34:47
177 1272 MUDRAK DAGMARA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:32:08 00:33:04
178 1038 DRAGHICI OANA Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 K30 00:32:22 00:34:51
179 162 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:32:28 00:35:13
180 310 HERNIK-OKO MONIKA Smolec 1972 K40 00:32:30 00:35:19
181 86 KENDRA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:32:38 00:35:19
182 113 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:45 00:35:27
183 78 WÓJCIK-STANDIO MAGDALENA Wrocław 1964 K50 00:32:45 00:35:25
184 381 NIEDŹWIADEK JUSTYNA Szewce 1981 K30 00:32:53 00:35:26
185 492 NIEMENTOWSKA-DUŁAWSKA BARBARA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:32:54 00:35:49
186 1152 TOM MAGDALENA Św. Katarzyna TEAM SOBCZYK-MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:33:07 00:33:58
187 319 OLSZEWSKA WIOLETTA JEDLINA ZDRÓJ GIRA SIĘ KRĘCI 1979 K30 00:33:20 00:36:13
188 1225 SABURA-MIELNIK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:33:26 00:35:45
189 95 GLEŃ ALICJA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:33:39 00:36:19
190 1327 PRUSKO KATARZYNA Samotwór PRUSACZKI BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:33:56 00:36:51
191 1188 DROZDOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:34:08 00:36:49
192 1239 SOBCZAK AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1986 K30 00:34:14 00:36:49
193 1143 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:34:14 00:36:50
194 403 STĘPKOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:34:21 00:37:08
195 377 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:34:26 00:37:24
196 451 ZAKRZEWSKA NATALIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:34:42 00:37:28
197 1138 MADEJ MAGDALENA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 K40 00:34:50 00:37:29
198 449 SZELIGIEWICZ LIDIA Stanowice 1964 K50 00:34:53 00:37:35
199 1355 ŁAWNIK MAŁGORZATA Stanowice 1971 K40 00:34:55 00:37:37
200 176 MAJERCZYK-GODLEWSKA JADWIGA Wiązów NORDIKI 1968 K50 00:34:56 00:37:41
201 1029 MATRASZEK PATRYCJA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 K30 00:35:30 00:38:11
202 1075 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:35:37 00:38:47
203 293 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:36:19 00:39:10
204 1316 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:36:49 00:39:37
205 281 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:36:56 00:39:28
206 228 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K30 00:37:01 00:39:41
207 412 LEŻAK JOANNA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:37:26 00:37:26
208 77 WYPYCH KAMILA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:37:33 00:40:11
209 475 ZYMLINSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:37:36 00:40:27
210 1059 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:38:02 00:40:54
211 1297 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:38:15 00:41:10
212 476 KRĘPUŁA BEATA Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1970 K40 00:39:00 00:41:44
213 1125 CHUDEWNIAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław TRIATHLONCLUBWROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:39:33 00:42:13
214 1011 MARCINIAK BARBARA Wrocław TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 1961 K50 00:39:34 00:42:13
215 168 KNOP MAGDALENA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:39:57 00:42:46
216 410 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:40:14 00:43:20
217 477 GROMEK MARIOLA GŁOGÓWEK KIKU RUN TEAM 1959 K50 00:49:57 00:52:40
218 79 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:50:23 00:53:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni