z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

17.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 296 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:08 00:16:09
2 414 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:51 00:16:51
3 1207 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
4 482 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Prudnik ATHLETICS NYSA 1987 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
5 1035 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:18:01 00:18:03
6 83 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
7 470 MAŁYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:18:08 00:18:14
8 1357 JEŻEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1981 M30 00:18:29 00:18:29
9 1339 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1981 M30 00:18:32 00:18:33
10 1181 SOKOLOWSKI ADAM Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
11 201 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:35 00:18:36
12 1001 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:40 00:18:43
13 1051 SIWIASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1983 M30 00:18:46 00:18:47
14 1142 PIĘTA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM / GRUPA PANA TOLKA 1987 M30 00:18:49 00:18:54
15 1105 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
16 1216 CHLEBOWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOBRY-TRENER.PL 1981 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
17 73 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:18:56 00:18:57
18 1112 TODA EMIL Trzebnica DTR 1982 M30 00:18:58 00:18:59
19 1262 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1986 M30 00:19:12 00:19:15
20 1114 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:20 00:19:24
21 463 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:23 00:19:27
22 459 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:31
23 369 ZATOŃ CEZARY Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1981 M30 00:19:30 00:19:34
24 30 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:19:34 00:19:41
25 1080 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:49
26 1069 BORUCH JAREK Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
27 69 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:55
28 212 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
29 353 URBANOWICZ JACEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:01 00:20:51
30 495 CZARNY JAREK Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1986 M30 00:20:01 00:20:05
31 56 JUNIK ŁUKASZ Marcinkowice SOBCZYK TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:05 00:20:05
32 446 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:20:07 00:20:16
33 1308 MICHALEK GRZEGORZ Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:20:07 00:20:11
34 1314 DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
35 1063 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:20:07 00:20:10
36 371 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:20:11 00:20:13
37 1102 BRZEZOWSKI JACEK Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:20:16 00:20:22
38 1131 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław FLO TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:19 00:21:09
39 50 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
40 1009 GŁOMBA MICHAŁ Smolec SYSTEM ERROR 1982 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
41 1120 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF Wysoka ARDENTCODE 1981 M30 00:20:41 00:20:43
42 1202 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:43 00:21:33
43 458 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:21:40
44 167 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:20:53 00:21:03
45 1360 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 1981 M30 00:20:59 00:21:55
46 229 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
47 1086 URBANOWICZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław ZEGAN BOXING CLUB 1983 M30 00:21:07 00:21:13
48 1241 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:21:15
49 191 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:21:17
50 1198 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:21:14 00:21:17
51 216 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:21:16 00:22:04
52 240 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M30 00:21:17 00:21:21
53 1309 TWARDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1982 M30 00:21:19 00:21:24
54 1248 ZIELONKA LESZEK Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 00:21:22 00:21:27
55 318 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:34 00:22:22
56 373 KARGUL TOMASZ Wrocław ŚWO 1984 M30 00:21:38 00:22:31
57 1153 BIENIEK MICHAL Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:21:45 00:22:37
58 1292 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:22:19
59 91 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M30 00:21:56 00:22:47
60 389 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:01 00:22:53
61 1261 WÓJCIAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:07 00:22:12
62 165 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:08 00:22:59
63 1036 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:10 00:22:16
64 1271 DUDEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:13 00:22:21
65 104 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:23:07
66 1094 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:23:10
67 1210 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:23:11
68 137 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-CODING 1988 M30 00:22:25 00:23:15
69 497 POŁOM RAFAŁ Wrocław NOA 1986 M30 00:22:28 00:23:16
70 379 CHOROSTKOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE 1982 M30 00:22:33 00:23:22
71 336 WOŹNIAK WALDEMAR Wrocław EBIEGI.PL 1981 M30 00:22:41 00:23:30
72 1276 BARAN JAKUB Siechnice ARDENTCODE 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:23:36
73 503 SAWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:23:39
74 430 WYBRANIEC MICHAL Wałbrzych 1985 M30 00:22:56 00:23:47
75 1273 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:22:59 00:23:47
76 429 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1981 M30 00:23:00 00:23:49
77 120 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:02 00:23:54
78 320 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ JEDLINA ZDRÓJ 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:23:57
79 1064 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:23:14
80 63 NYCZKA DAWID WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:23:17 00:24:58
81 1251 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:17 00:25:37
82 234 KRUKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:24:08
83 1300 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:25 00:24:20
84 66 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:26 00:24:20
85 1119 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:23:28 00:25:09
86 1193 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:23:33 00:24:26
87 1170 BRZOZOWSKI JAN Wysoka WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:24:30
88 85 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:23:42 00:26:35
89 368 MIKOŁAJEC PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:23:44 00:24:40
90 65 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:23:45 00:24:35
91 230 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:23:46 00:24:42
92 133 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:24:44
93 391 POLAŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław ROMEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:54 00:24:48
94 1118 KĘDZIA KAMIL Pszenno 1986 M30 00:23:56 00:24:24
95 1186 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:00 00:25:40
96 1354 LESIK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:01 00:24:57
97 1189 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:07 00:25:50
98 195 MOŃCA BARTOSZ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:25:03
99 1040 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M30 00:24:13 00:25:06
100 1025 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:16 00:25:09
101 1077 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:26:48
102 1168 FRYDRYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:26:57
103 1179 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:24:35 00:26:58
104 358 STEFANIAK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M30 00:24:42 00:27:04
105 424 ZAWADZKI KAROL Wrocław 1988 M30 00:24:51 00:27:38
106 1145 PTAK ARKADIUSZ Wilkszyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1979 M30 00:24:58 00:25:23
107 206 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:25:03 00:25:59
108 507
116*
DĘBICKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:25:13 00:27:41
109 1242 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:25:17 00:27:37
110 18 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:18 00:26:59
111 289 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30 00:25:39 00:27:20
112 105 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1988 M30 00:25:41 00:28:02
113 1060 SKINDER MATEUSZ Wrocław FLO TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:42 00:27:22
114 335 KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 00:25:55 00:28:15
115 1121 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:26:00 00:28:22
116 1033 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:26:13 00:27:55
117 1305 LEWICKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:26:40 00:29:04
118 1126 ZDRZAŁKA BARTOSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:48 00:29:10
119 183 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:26:55 00:28:38
120 1304 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M30 00:27:07 00:27:57
121 1230 JEROMINEK JAROSŁAW Wrocław LA FAMILIA 1984 M30 00:27:12 00:28:09
122 1008 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:23 00:29:53
123 393 JURKIEWICZ PIOTR Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:27:29 00:30:19
124 1268 MOJKA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:27:30 00:30:01
125 397 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:27:31 00:30:22
126 1277 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław SP22 1979 M30 00:27:35 00:30:32
127 1041 ZNAMIEC MARCIN Dobroszów Oleśnicki 1983 M30 00:27:36 00:29:56
128 1045 PAJARES MANUEL Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 M30 00:27:37 00:30:05
129 260 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:28:01 00:30:27
130 1358 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:28:11 00:30:48
131 395 BUCZAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:28:16 00:31:06
132 247 SAWA ARTUR Wrocław 1982 M30 00:28:23 00:30:46
133 396 GIETKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:28:27 00:31:17
134 1147 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:29:00 00:31:43
135 284 STASIAK MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:29:02 00:31:45
136 1221 ŁAKOMY PAWEŁ Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:29:12 00:31:51
137 1204 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1985 M30 00:29:19 00:32:19
138 438 KLINTSEVICH ANDREI wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:29:22 00:32:15
139 1088 BRZOZOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:29:22 00:32:00
140 407 HOŁDYŃSKI IRENEUSZ DOBROSZYCE GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:30:45 00:33:47
141 196 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:30:55 00:33:52
142 295 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ŻYWIOŁ 1982 M30 00:32:01 00:34:38
143 445 KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:32:20 00:34:57
144 1233 JEŻAK ROBERT Wrocław 1979 M30 00:33:01 00:34:41
145 1335 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M30 00:33:22 00:36:27
146 1076 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:33:33 00:36:36
147 267 CHWASTYK ŁUKASZ Kąty Wrocławskie GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:34:31 00:37:06
148 1103 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław GAWENDA DANCE 1985 M30 00:34:43 00:37:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni