z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

17.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 261 DOROŻYŃSKI SZYMON Opole AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 1992 M20 00:15:25 00:15:25
2 321 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:31 00:15:31
3 248 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:39 00:15:39
4 305 JILEK KRZYSZTOF ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA / FIZJOTERAPEUTY 1997 M20 00:16:00 00:16:00
5 394 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:11 00:16:11
6 146 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:13 00:16:13
7 257 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:14 00:16:14
8 421 FEDORCZAK MICHAŁ Nowa Sól WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:19 00:16:19
9 166 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:19 00:16:19
10 404 CZWAKIEL BARTŁOMIEJ Wola Rzędzińska WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:21 00:16:21
11 390 JAMRO DARIUSZ Wrocław AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH 1992 M20 00:16:43 00:16:43
12 180 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:16:44 00:16:44
13 163 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:16:54 00:16:54
14 365 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legnica JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA/BGCS TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:58 00:16:58
15 58 OŚLIZŁO MAREK Skrzyszów SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:17:42 00:17:43
16 418 CWENAR ROBERT Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1997 M20 00:17:45 00:17:46
17 1055 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M20 00:17:48 00:17:51
18 1014 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław #HAPPYRUNNERS 1995 M20 00:18:02 00:18:03
19 508 SZCZEPANIAK KAMIL Karpacz 1993 M20 00:18:10 00:18:13
20 1116 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT 1991 M20 00:18:14 00:18:16
21 1172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M20 00:18:27 00:18:28
22 223 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:18:30 00:18:30
23 117 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:18:30 00:18:31
24 388 PATERAK ŁUKASZ Gościęcin KU AZS UWR 1996 M20 00:18:32 00:18:35
25 118 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:18:34 00:18:35
26 1194 MIKOŁAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:33 00:18:36
27 185 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:41 00:18:43
28 1312 WRZESZCZ MARIUSZ Sobótka TMTEAM 1991 M20 00:18:52 00:18:53
29 1275 PIOTROWSKI JAN Tarnów MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:18:55 00:18:56
30 392 GARBICZ PAWEŁ Police AXXIOME 1994 M20 00:19:05 00:19:07
31 367 SAMSON KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:06 00:19:09
32 450 KLUZ MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:19:09 00:19:18
33 1052 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:23 00:19:26
34 287 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MŁYNAGO 1989 M20 00:19:29 00:19:33
35 1244 ANDRYSZCZYK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:19:36 00:19:39
36 444 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:19:51 00:19:52
37 57 IDZIKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław SYSTEM ERROR 1990 M20 00:19:59 00:20:03
38 49 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:20:19 00:20:23
39 1015 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:54 00:20:56
40 453 RAMOTOWSKI BARTOSZ Wroclaw 1990 M20 00:20:58 00:21:06
41 251 PIKOS MATEUSZ Osowiec 1992 M20 00:21:00 00:21:50
42 264 GAWŁOWSKI MARCIN PODDĘBICE MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:21:03 00:21:07
43 435 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:21:06 00:21:16
44 1361 KUŹNIEWSKI JAN wrocław MAX HEMP 1990 M20 00:21:10 00:21:35
45 1132 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:21:17 00:21:21
46 1250 HABER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:21:24 00:22:17
47 1332 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:33 00:21:39
48 324 MAZIAKOWSKI ADAM Wrocław 1995 M20 00:21:33 00:21:40
49 300 KRÓLICKI TOMASZ Opole 1995 M20 00:21:42 00:23:21
50 107 PUDLIS DAWID Wrocław BNY MELLON 1990 M20 00:21:54 00:22:43
51 87 PŁAWECKI DOMINIK Wrocław 1993 M20 00:21:56 00:22:12
52 1253 KONDRAT KAMIL Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1994 M20 00:22:06 00:22:10
53 351
375*
ŁUKASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kłodzko 1994 M20 00:22:10 00:23:52
54 131 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Świebodzin CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:22:52 00:23:46
55 143 KUK DANIEL Wrocław AIRCOM AUTOMOTIVE 1989 M20 00:23:14 00:24:57
56 425 WOJCIESZEK PATRYK Kluczbork @ZABIEGANI 1991 M20 00:23:17 00:23:40
57 1049 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# 1989 M20 00:23:24 00:23:33
58 26 UŹNIAK MATEUSZ Wrocław ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:23:35 00:24:25
59 443 PAWLICKI HUBERT Lutynia 1997 M20 00:23:36 00:25:57
60 1010 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:23:42 00:24:36
61 433 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:23:51 00:25:32
62 112 WYSOCKI PIOTR Wrocław MAX PROGRESS RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:56 00:24:47
63 217 LOREK PIOTR Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 00:24:05 00:24:30
64 1117 STRACZUK PAWEL Wlodawa OLIMPIJSKI OBOZ PRZYGOTOWCZY WROCLAW 1993 M20 00:24:33 00:25:28
65 494 SHVEDA PAVLO Wrocław POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:24:33 00:26:15
66 1079 JARZYNA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:24:52 00:25:41
67 302 WCISŁO TOMASZ Wrocław 1993 M20 00:25:00 00:25:54
68 1146 NAGÓRKA DANIEL Swarzędz 1994 M20 00:25:04 00:26:08
69 1279 ZACHODNI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:25:21 00:27:40
70 1352 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia 1993 M20 00:25:56 00:27:38
71 34 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:11 00:27:08
72 434 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:26:28 00:26:53
73 448 LEŚNIAK MAKSYMILIAN Kołobrzeg 1995 M20 00:26:44 00:28:26
74 501 NICZE DAMIAN Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1989 M20 00:27:08 00:27:57
75 1260 TURCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1995 M20 00:27:09 00:28:52
76 431 SZAŁUCKI DARIUSZ Wrocław INSERT TEAM 1990 M20 00:27:14 00:28:56
77 265 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:34 00:29:59
78 1217 DYJAN BŁAŻEJ Częstochowa CAPGEMINI 1993 M20 00:28:05 00:30:25
79 447 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1989 M20 00:28:14 00:31:01
80 441 KASINSKI PATRYK Legnica 1992 M20 00:31:04 00:34:06
81 439 JANUS ADRIAN DOBROSZYCE GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:34:49 00:37:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni