z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

17.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 261 DOROŻYŃSKI SZYMON Opole AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 1992 M20 00:15:25 00:15:25
2 321 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:31 00:15:31
3 248 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:39 00:15:39
4 305 JILEK KRZYSZTOF ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA / FIZJOTERAPEUTY 1997 M20 00:16:00 00:16:00
5 296 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:08 00:16:09
6 394 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:11 00:16:11
7 146 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:13 00:16:13
8 257 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:14 00:16:14
9 421 FEDORCZAK MICHAŁ Nowa Sól WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:19 00:16:19
10 166 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:19 00:16:19
11 404 CZWAKIEL BARTŁOMIEJ Wola Rzędzińska WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:21 00:16:21
12 82 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:16:28 00:16:28
13 179 GROSICKI WIT Legnica FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA/BGCS TEAM 1999 M16 00:16:33 00:16:33
14 390 JAMRO DARIUSZ Wrocław AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH 1992 M20 00:16:43 00:16:43
15 472 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:16:44 00:16:44
16 180 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:16:44 00:16:44
17 414 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:51 00:16:51
18 163 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:16:54 00:16:54
19 365 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legnica JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA/BGCS TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:58 00:16:58
20 1328 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław LOMAG SOFTWARE 1978 M40 00:17:17 00:17:17
21 1207 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
22 482 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Prudnik ATHLETICS NYSA 1987 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
23 58 OŚLIZŁO MAREK Skrzyszów SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:17:42 00:17:43
24 418 CWENAR ROBERT Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1997 M20 00:17:45 00:17:46
25 1055 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M20 00:17:48 00:17:51
26 1014 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław #HAPPYRUNNERS 1995 M20 00:18:02 00:18:03
27 1035 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:18:01 00:18:03
28 1073 KACZMARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:18:04 00:18:05
29 203 KREZEL KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2001 M16 00:18:04 00:18:05
30 314 GRUDA ADAM Nowa Ruda-Słupiec KS MARATON NOWA RUDA 2001 M16 00:18:03 00:18:05
31 83 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
32 508 SZCZEPANIAK KAMIL Karpacz 1993 M20 00:18:10 00:18:13
33 470 MAŁYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:18:08 00:18:14
34 1208 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:14 00:18:16
35 1116 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT 1991 M20 00:18:14 00:18:16
36 1263 WOJNAROWICZ JANUSZ Zgorzelec CAPGEMINI / EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 1972 M40 00:18:24 00:18:24
37 1172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M20 00:18:27 00:18:28
38 1357 JEŻEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1981 M30 00:18:29 00:18:29
39 223 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:18:30 00:18:30
40 117 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:18:30 00:18:31
41 1339 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1981 M30 00:18:32 00:18:33
42 388 PATERAK ŁUKASZ Gościęcin KU AZS UWR 1996 M20 00:18:32 00:18:35
43 1181 SOKOLOWSKI ADAM Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
44 118 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:18:34 00:18:35
45 201 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:35 00:18:36
46 1194 MIKOŁAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:33 00:18:36
47 1001 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:40 00:18:43
48 185 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:41 00:18:43
49 490 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:44 00:18:48
50 1051 SIWIASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1983 M30 00:18:46 00:18:47
51 1199 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:18:47 00:18:51
52 1142 PIĘTA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM / GRUPA PANA TOLKA 1987 M30 00:18:49 00:18:54
53 1312 WRZESZCZ MARIUSZ Sobótka TMTEAM 1991 M20 00:18:52 00:18:53
54 1105 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
55 1275 PIOTROWSKI JAN Tarnów MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:18:55 00:18:56
56 1216 CHLEBOWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOBRY-TRENER.PL 1981 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
57 73 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:18:56 00:18:57
58 1112 TODA EMIL Trzebnica DTR 1982 M30 00:18:58 00:18:59
59 392 GARBICZ PAWEŁ Police AXXIOME 1994 M20 00:19:05 00:19:07
60 367 SAMSON KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:06 00:19:09
61 450 KLUZ MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:19:09 00:19:18
62 1262 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1986 M30 00:19:12 00:19:15
63 1154 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 2000 M16 00:19:17 00:19:19
64 1072 FOLCIK ZIEMOWIT Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:19:18 00:19:22
65 1114 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:20 00:19:24
66 463 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:23 00:19:27
67 1052 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:23 00:19:26
68 1046 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:19:26 00:19:30
69 1285 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:27 00:19:28
70 459 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:31
71 287 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MŁYNAGO 1989 M20 00:19:29 00:19:33
72 369 ZATOŃ CEZARY Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1981 M30 00:19:30 00:19:34
73 188 WOJTOWICZ DARIUSZ Pietrzykowice 1978 M40 00:19:32 00:19:35
74 1291 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:33 00:19:35
75 30 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:19:34 00:19:41
76 1244 ANDRYSZCZYK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:19:36 00:19:39
77 256 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:19:37 00:19:43
78 1080 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:49
79 323 POLAK SEBASTIAN Żelazno KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:19:43 00:19:46
80 1069 BORUCH JAREK Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
81 483
542*
MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1974 M40 00:19:48 00:19:52
82 69 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:55
83 212 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
84 444 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:19:51 00:19:52
85 1346 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M40 00:19:55 00:19:59
86 1050 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT 1977 M40 00:19:59 00:20:05
87 57 IDZIKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław SYSTEM ERROR 1990 M20 00:19:59 00:20:03
88 1195 WOJARNIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 1972 M40 00:20:00 00:20:05
89 353 URBANOWICZ JACEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:01 00:20:51
90 495 CZARNY JAREK Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1986 M30 00:20:01 00:20:05
91 1062 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1959 M50 00:20:01 00:20:02
92 1267 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:20:03 00:20:11
93 56 JUNIK ŁUKASZ Marcinkowice SOBCZYK TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:05 00:20:05
94 446 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:20:07 00:20:16
95 1308 MICHALEK GRZEGORZ Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:20:07 00:20:11
96 1314 DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
97 1063 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:20:07 00:20:10
98 371 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:20:11 00:20:13
99 1157 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY/WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:20:12 00:20:15
100 1102 BRZEZOWSKI JACEK Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:20:16 00:20:22
101 1227 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:20:18 00:20:24
102 1131 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław FLO TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:19 00:21:09
103 382 MISZCZYK WALDEMAR Sadkow 1975 M40 00:20:19 00:20:23
104 49 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:20:19 00:20:23
105 1012 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław DZIKI Z OŁTASZYNA 1973 M40 00:20:26 00:21:15
106 218 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:20:28 00:20:31
107 50 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
108 1009 GŁOMBA MICHAŁ Smolec SYSTEM ERROR 1982 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
109 1326 ANTOSZCZUK ARKADIUSZ Kiełczów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:20:35 00:20:40
110 142 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M60 00:20:41 00:20:46
111 1120 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF Wysoka ARDENTCODE 1981 M30 00:20:41 00:20:43
112 1202 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:43 00:21:33
113 1351 JAZ ZYGMUNT Wrocław 1961 M50 00:20:47 00:20:54
114 199 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:20:49 00:20:55
115 458 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:21:40
116 313 STRZELCZAK HENRYK NOWA RUDA KS MARATON NOWA RUDA 1958 M60 00:20:53 00:20:56
117 167 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:20:53 00:21:03
118 233 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Wrocław ARDENTCODE 1973 M40 00:20:53 00:21:01
119 1015 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:54 00:20:56
120 453 RAMOTOWSKI BARTOSZ Wroclaw 1990 M20 00:20:58 00:21:06
121 1360 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 1981 M30 00:20:59 00:21:55
122 251 PIKOS MATEUSZ Osowiec 1992 M20 00:21:00 00:21:50
123 264 GAWŁOWSKI MARCIN PODDĘBICE MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:21:03 00:21:07
124 269 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:04 00:21:11
125 229 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
126 435 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:21:06 00:21:16
127 308 ZYCH ADAM Wrocław ZYCHUTEAM 1956 M60 00:21:07 00:21:13
128 1086 URBANOWICZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław ZEGAN BOXING CLUB 1983 M30 00:21:07 00:21:13
129 400 MALUGA BARTOSZ Wrocław MALUGA.PL 1976 M40 00:21:07 00:21:14
130 1241 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:21:15
131 1361 KUŹNIEWSKI JAN wrocław MAX HEMP 1990 M20 00:21:10 00:21:35
132 191 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:21:17
133 1098 GAWLIK MARCIN SIECHNICE SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1978 M40 00:21:13 00:21:21
134 1198 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:21:14 00:21:17
135 216 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:21:16 00:22:04
136 473 POLAK SZCZEPAN ŻELAZNO 2000 M16 00:21:16 00:22:13
137 240 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M30 00:21:17 00:21:21
138 1132 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:21:17 00:21:21
139 1309 TWARDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1982 M30 00:21:19 00:21:24
140 1093 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:21:21 00:21:28
141 156 SEBZDA DARIUSZ Siechnice 1970 M40 00:21:21 00:21:22
142 1248 ZIELONKA LESZEK Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 00:21:22 00:21:27
143 1057 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:22 00:23:01
144 1250 HABER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:21:24 00:22:17
145 164 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
146 273 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1974 M40 00:21:25 00:21:33
147 1332 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:33 00:21:39
148 1100 GRYS RAJMUND Jankowice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:21:33 00:21:38
149 324 MAZIAKOWSKI ADAM Wrocław 1995 M20 00:21:33 00:21:40
150 318 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:34 00:22:22
151 485 RATYMIRSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:34 00:22:22
152 478 MITUŚ WOJCIECH Wrocław SIGNIUM TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:35 00:21:39
153 373 KARGUL TOMASZ Wrocław ŚWO 1984 M30 00:21:38 00:22:31
154 300 KRÓLICKI TOMASZ Opole 1995 M20 00:21:42 00:23:21
155 1153 BIENIEK MICHAL Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:21:45 00:22:37
156 411 MISZCZYK MARCIN Wrocław MJM 1978 M40 00:21:47 00:21:55
157 416 CWENAR MAREK Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1970 M40 00:21:48 00:22:42
158 1292 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:22:19
159 107 PUDLIS DAWID Wrocław BNY MELLON 1990 M20 00:21:54 00:22:43
160 1160 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:21:55 00:21:59
161 129 NOWAKOWSKI WIESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1964 M50 00:21:55 00:22:44
162 87 PŁAWECKI DOMINIK Wrocław 1993 M20 00:21:56 00:22:12
163 91 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M30 00:21:56 00:22:47
164 291 GRELA RAFAŁ Wrocław LO 5 2002 M16 00:21:59 00:23:39
165 24 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 M40 00:22:01 00:22:07
166 389 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:01 00:22:53
167 1253 KONDRAT KAMIL Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1994 M20 00:22:06 00:22:10
168 1261 WÓJCIAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:07 00:22:12
169 165 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:08 00:22:59
170 351
375*
ŁUKASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kłodzko 1994 M20 00:22:10 00:23:52
171 1036 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:10 00:22:16
172 1271 DUDEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:13 00:22:21
173 104 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:23:07
174 1094 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:23:10
175 1210 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:23:11
176 137 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-CODING 1988 M30 00:22:25 00:23:15
177 497 POŁOM RAFAŁ Wrocław NOA 1986 M30 00:22:28 00:23:16
178 379 CHOROSTKOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE 1982 M30 00:22:33 00:23:22
179 1039 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:22:40 00:23:34
180 1209 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:41 00:22:46
181 336 WOŹNIAK WALDEMAR Wrocław EBIEGI.PL 1981 M30 00:22:41 00:23:30
182 37 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M40 00:22:43 00:23:32
183 1276 BARAN JAKUB Siechnice ARDENTCODE 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:23:36
184 503 SAWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:23:39
185 111 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 3M RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:47 00:23:40
186 1232 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:23:37
187 1165 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:23:40
188 1311 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1964 M50 00:22:49 00:23:41
189 131 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Świebodzin CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:22:52 00:23:46
190 1247 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG WALVET 1976 M40 00:22:53 00:23:51
191 1047 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:22:56 00:23:48
192 430 WYBRANIEC MICHAL Wałbrzych 1985 M30 00:22:56 00:23:47
193 151 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:22:57 00:23:46
194 1264 SAWICKI JACEK Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:57 00:24:44
195 1273 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:22:59 00:23:47
196 429 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1981 M30 00:23:00 00:23:49
197 120 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:02 00:23:54
198 320 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ JEDLINA ZDRÓJ 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:23:57
199 1338 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M50 00:23:07 00:24:01
200 285 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:23:08 00:23:56
201 1064 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:23:14
202 143 KUK DANIEL Wrocław AIRCOM AUTOMOTIVE 1989 M20 00:23:14 00:24:57
203 432 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M40 00:23:16 00:24:57
204 63 NYCZKA DAWID WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:23:17 00:24:58
205 1251 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:17 00:25:37
206 425 WOJCIESZEK PATRYK Kluczbork @ZABIEGANI 1991 M20 00:23:17 00:23:40
207 234 KRUKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:24:08
208 465 DEUTSCHMAN PIOTR Wrocław GT RAT 1978 M40 00:23:23 00:23:29
209 1049 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# 1989 M20 00:23:24 00:23:33
210 1300 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:25 00:24:20
211 66 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:26 00:24:20
212 1119 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:23:28 00:25:09
213 38 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1952 M60 00:23:30 00:24:27
214 1185 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:31 00:24:23
215 1193 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:23:33 00:24:26
216 1266 JELINSKI SEBASTIAN Wroclaw NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1978 M40 00:23:35 00:25:15
217 26 UŹNIAK MATEUSZ Wrocław ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:23:35 00:24:25
218 443 PAWLICKI HUBERT Lutynia 1997 M20 00:23:36 00:25:57
219 1170 BRZOZOWSKI JAN Wysoka WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:24:30
220 1010 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:23:42 00:24:36
221 85 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:23:42 00:26:35
222 368 MIKOŁAJEC PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:23:44 00:24:40
223 65 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:23:45 00:24:35
224 230 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:23:46 00:24:42
225 1158 FRINDO PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:46 00:24:45
226 334 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:23:47 00:26:06
227 133 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:24:44
228 433 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:23:51 00:25:32
229 363 ROMANOWSKI DAWID Wrocław 1978 M40 00:23:53 00:24:48
230 391 POLAŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław ROMEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:54 00:24:48
231 1118 KĘDZIA KAMIL Pszenno 1986 M30 00:23:56 00:24:24
232 112 WYSOCKI PIOTR Wrocław MAX PROGRESS RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:56 00:24:47
233 325 POTOCZNY JANUSZ Bielany Wrocławskie BRAK 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:24:57
234 496 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Kiełczówek RUN WILCZYCE 1999 M16 00:23:59 00:24:56
235 1186 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:00 00:25:40
236 1354 LESIK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:01 00:24:57
237 217 LOREK PIOTR Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 00:24:05 00:24:30
238 1189 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:07 00:25:50
239 195 MOŃCA BARTOSZ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:25:03
240 1040 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M30 00:24:13 00:25:06
241 1317 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:24:13 00:25:04
242 1025 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:16 00:25:09
243 1219 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:18 00:25:58
244 135 DOMAGAŁA ZDZISŁAW Kępno GEO-CENTRUM KĘPNO 1965 M50 00:24:21 00:26:43
245 1085 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław MOLDUR TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:26 00:25:22
246 1077 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:26:48
247 1168 FRYDRYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:26:57
248 1007 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M40 00:24:29 00:24:33
249 243 ZAMIAR JAN Wrocław 2002 M16 00:24:32 00:26:55
250 1117 STRACZUK PAWEL Wlodawa OLIMPIJSKI OBOZ PRZYGOTOWCZY WROCLAW 1993 M20 00:24:33 00:25:28
251 494 SHVEDA PAVLO Wrocław POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:24:33 00:26:15
252 1179 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:24:35 00:26:58
253 358 STEFANIAK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M30 00:24:42 00:27:04
254 1095 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:24:46 00:26:26
255 424 ZAWADZKI KAROL Wrocław 1988 M30 00:24:51 00:27:38
256 1079 JARZYNA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:24:52 00:25:41
257 297 ŻANDAREK ROBERT wrocław AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:55 00:25:52
258 124 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:24:57 00:25:46
259 1145 PTAK ARKADIUSZ Wilkszyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1979 M30 00:24:58 00:25:23
260 302 WCISŁO TOMASZ Wrocław 1993 M20 00:25:00 00:25:54
261 92 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:25:02 00:26:07
262 206 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:25:03 00:25:59
263 359 MICHALSKI JACEK Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:04 00:25:59
264 1146 NAGÓRKA DANIEL Swarzędz 1994 M20 00:25:04 00:26:08
265 507
116*
DĘBICKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:25:13 00:27:41
266 202 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:25:15 00:26:12
267 1350 ŁUKASIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:25:16 00:26:56
268 1242 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:25:17 00:27:37
269 18 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:18 00:26:59
270 1279 ZACHODNI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:25:21 00:27:40
271 486 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław OSOBOWICE 1975 M40 00:25:21 00:27:01
272 1246 BRYLKA MAREK Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:25:22 00:27:42
273 198 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:31 00:27:12
274 31 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:25:31 00:26:24
275 1124 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:25:32 00:27:14
276 362 JĘDROSEK ADAM Wysoka NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1977 M40 00:25:37 00:28:05
277 289 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30 00:25:39 00:27:20
278 1026 TWARDOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:28:21
279 105 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1988 M30 00:25:41 00:28:02
280 1060 SKINDER MATEUSZ Wrocław FLO TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:42 00:27:22
281 1019 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:25:52 00:28:18
282 335 KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 00:25:55 00:28:15
283 1352 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia 1993 M20 00:25:56 00:27:38
284 155 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:25:57 00:26:49
285 1121 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:26:00 00:28:22
286 489
469*
KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:26:10 00:28:35
287 34 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:11 00:27:08
288 231 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:26:12 00:28:35
289 1033 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:26:13 00:27:55
290 47 STĘPIEŃ WALDEMAR Wrocław PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1954 M60 00:26:24 00:28:08
291 1127 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:26:27 00:29:07
292 1238 MARKOWSKI MARCIN Pietrzykowice 1977 M40 00:26:28 00:28:53
293 434 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:26:28 00:26:53
294 194 SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1975 M40 00:26:34 00:27:28
295 1018 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:26:40 00:27:42
296 1305 LEWICKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:26:40 00:29:04
297 448 LEŚNIAK MAKSYMILIAN Kołobrzeg 1995 M20 00:26:44 00:28:26
298 1023 TYNECKI JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M40 00:26:44 00:29:07
299 1017 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:26:45 00:29:08
300 1126 ZDRZAŁKA BARTOSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:48 00:29:10
301 1236 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:26:49 00:29:55
302 183 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:26:55 00:28:38
303 1304 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M30 00:27:07 00:27:57
304 501 NICZE DAMIAN Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1989 M20 00:27:08 00:27:57
305 1110 OGONOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław IM GORZEJ TYM LEPIEJ 1968 M50 00:27:09 00:28:52
306 1260 TURCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1995 M20 00:27:09 00:28:52
307 241 ZAMIAR PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:27:12 00:29:36
308 1230 JEROMINEK JAROSŁAW Wrocław LA FAMILIA 1984 M30 00:27:12 00:28:09
309 431 SZAŁUCKI DARIUSZ Wrocław INSERT TEAM 1990 M20 00:27:14 00:28:56
310 115 GLEŃ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:27:18 00:29:58
311 1008 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:23 00:29:53
312 393 JURKIEWICZ PIOTR Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:27:29 00:30:19
313 1268 MOJKA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:27:30 00:30:01
314 397 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:27:31 00:30:22
315 408 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno 1999 M16 00:27:34 00:30:08
316 265 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:34 00:29:59
317 1277 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław SP22 1979 M30 00:27:35 00:30:32
318 1280 KIRCUŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:27:36 00:30:32
319 1041 ZNAMIEC MARCIN Dobroszów Oleśnicki 1983 M30 00:27:36 00:29:56
320 1045 PAJARES MANUEL Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 M30 00:27:37 00:30:05
321 210 FELCZYŃSKI ANTONI Wrocław 2002 M16 00:27:55 00:29:39
322 260 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:28:01 00:30:27
323 1217 DYJAN BŁAŻEJ Częstochowa CAPGEMINI 1993 M20 00:28:05 00:30:25
324 1358 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:28:11 00:30:48
325 447 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1989 M20 00:28:14 00:31:01
326 395 BUCZAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:28:16 00:31:06
327 247 SAWA ARTUR Wrocław 1982 M30 00:28:23 00:30:46
328 396 GIETKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:28:27 00:31:17
329 1187 DROZDOWSKI IREK Wrocław 1969 M40 00:28:27 00:31:09
330 1028 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:28:39 00:31:03
331 161 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg 1977 M40 00:28:43 00:31:25
332 1147 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:29:00 00:31:43
333 284 STASIAK MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:29:02 00:31:45
334 1113 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:29:05 00:31:54
335 1221 ŁAKOMY PAWEŁ Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:29:12 00:31:51
336 1204 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1985 M30 00:29:19 00:32:19
337 438 KLINTSEVICH ANDREI wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:29:22 00:32:15
338 1088 BRZOZOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:29:22 00:32:00
339 338 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:29:40 00:32:20
340 312 OKO TOMASZ Smolec 1962 M50 00:29:43 00:32:33
341 387 PILECKI PIOTR Wrocław SIGNIUM TEAM 1954 M60 00:29:47 00:32:43
342 499 DUSZŃSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:29:57 00:32:55
343 1274 WABIŃSKI PAWEŁ Dobroszyce GLEEDS 1978 M40 00:30:06 00:32:41
344 1299 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:20 00:33:00
345 407 HOŁDYŃSKI IRENEUSZ DOBROSZYCE GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:30:45 00:33:47
346 1180 PRAGŁOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bielany Wrocławskie TUPIĄCE JEŻYKI 1977 M40 00:30:46 00:33:23
347 1148 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1999 M16 00:30:54 00:33:36
348 196 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:30:55 00:33:52
349 441 KASINSKI PATRYK Legnica 1992 M20 00:31:04 00:34:06
350 1171 KRZYSZTOFIK WITOLD Wrocław 1971 M40 00:31:12 00:34:11
351 1144 SŁABY PIOTR Wrocław PORT URAZ 1963 M50 00:31:14 00:33:33
352 295 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ŻYWIOŁ 1982 M30 00:32:01 00:34:38
353 445 KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:32:20 00:34:57
354 1233 JEŻAK ROBERT Wrocław 1979 M30 00:33:01 00:34:41
355 1335 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M30 00:33:22 00:36:27
356 1076 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:33:33 00:36:36
357 267 CHWASTYK ŁUKASZ Kąty Wrocławskie GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:34:31 00:37:06
358 1103 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław GAWENDA DANCE 1985 M30 00:34:43 00:37:48
359 440 LEŚNIEWSKI KACPER OLEŚNICA GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1999 M16 00:34:48 00:37:51
360 439 JANUS ADRIAN DOBROSZYCE GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:34:49 00:37:51
361 1128 ANTONIUK PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:34:49 00:37:30
362 406 WRONA GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:35:43 00:38:17
363 236 CYKOWSKI ARNOLD WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK 1970 M40 00:39:31 00:42:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni