z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

17.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 23 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 K40 00:21:42 00:21:48
2 461 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:22:12 00:23:02
3 1362 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1971 K40 00:23:12 00:23:20
4 1054 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K40 00:23:43 00:24:38
5 315 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:23:45 00:24:33
6 1166 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:24:05 00:26:24
7 1013 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:24:24 00:25:21
8 1176 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:24:47 00:25:41
9 417 WRÓBLEWSKA-CWENAR DOROTA Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1971 K40 00:24:55 00:25:50
10 1139 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:23 00:26:23
11 149 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:26:00 00:28:24
12 274 BOMBAŁA PATRYCJA Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40 00:26:20 00:27:19
13 177 LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:26:23 00:28:04
14 262 MROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:26:43 00:29:01
15 1281 MAKAREWICZ ANNA Wrocław NOA RUN YOUR LIFE 1973 K40 00:26:51 00:29:20
16 1044 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:26:53 00:29:17
17 1020 MIŁEK AGNIESZKA Smolec 1977 K40 00:26:58 00:28:00
18 1122 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:26:59 00:28:40
19 383 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:03 00:28:46
20 1183 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:27:32 00:28:23
21 372 SOWA ALINA WROCŁAW PRO-RUN/WKB PIAST 1976 K40 00:27:35 00:29:55
22 1206 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:53 00:29:33
23 59 PAULUS KATARZYNA Szewce 1975 K40 00:27:55 00:30:28
24 25 FELISZEK ANNA Radwanice END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:06 00:30:30
25 220 GAŁĘCKA BOŻENA Kobyla Góra 1975 K40 00:28:10 00:30:36
26 109 TOMCZAK ANNA Wrocław BIEGAM BO BIEGAM 1976 K40 00:28:21 00:30:51
27 1129 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek RUN WILCZYCE 1977 K40 00:28:22 00:30:47
28 96 LESZKIEWICZ IWONA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:29 00:30:54
29 1031 BAMBAGIONI ELENA Wroclaw BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:28:45 00:31:13
30 209 NOWACKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:28:47 00:30:30
31 1006 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:58 00:31:37
32 1318 WOJNAROWICZ JOANNA Zgorzelec EDI TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:59 00:31:40
33 290 POGORZAŁA URSZULA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1972 K40 00:29:59 00:32:32
34 484 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:31:21 00:34:06
35 162 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:32:28 00:35:13
36 310 HERNIK-OKO MONIKA Smolec 1972 K40 00:32:30 00:35:19
37 86 KENDRA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:32:38 00:35:19
38 95 GLEŃ ALICJA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:33:39 00:36:19
39 1188 DROZDOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:34:08 00:36:49
40 1138 MADEJ MAGDALENA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 K40 00:34:50 00:37:29
41 1355 ŁAWNIK MAŁGORZATA Stanowice 1971 K40 00:34:55 00:37:37
42 1316 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:36:49 00:39:37
43 475 ZYMLINSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:37:36 00:40:27
44 476 KRĘPUŁA BEATA Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1970 K40 00:39:00 00:41:44

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni