Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

03.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1076 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA TEAM 1965 M50 00:18:56 00:18:59
2 1095 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M50 00:19:15 00:19:18
3 1048 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:37 00:19:40
4 1242 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1964 M50 00:20:41 00:21:46
5 709 JURACHNO EDWARD BEŁCHATÓW 1960 M50 00:20:49 00:20:55
6 1199 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:20:52 00:21:01
7 1112 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:21:36 00:22:44
8 1158 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz ELTRA W BIEGU 1960 M50 00:21:48 00:22:00
9 1156 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz MAX DO KOŃCA 1963 M50 00:21:54 00:22:00
10 1260 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:23 00:22:31
11 1032 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:22:43 00:22:56
12 534 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:22:51 00:23:00
13 1096 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:03 00:23:11
14 1291 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:23:06 00:23:19
15 1180 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:30 00:24:36
16 420 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:34 00:25:40
17 1050 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:23:39 00:24:45
18 502 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:23:40 00:23:55
19 698 BRATEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 M50 00:24:01 00:24:11
20 148 DOBOSZ MACIEJ Niemcz 1968 M50 00:24:03 00:25:12
21 445 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:24:13 00:26:17
22 399 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:24:24 00:24:33
23 382 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:24:30 00:25:36
24 83 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:24:33 00:26:36
25 631 NOWAK PAWEŁ Kcynia KEPNET 1965 M50 00:24:35 00:25:53
26 430 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 00:24:54 00:26:03
27 212 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:24:59 00:26:06
28 1293 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1966 M50 00:25:54 00:27:01
29 1196 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:58 00:27:07
30 489 CIACHERA IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALNIE 1967 M50 00:26:10 00:28:24
31 1192 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:26:40 00:28:43
32 1201 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M50 00:27:42 00:29:47
33 1088 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:27:43 00:29:54
34 1213 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:27:45 00:30:05
35 1144 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:27:53 00:30:07
36 248 GRALAK JERZY BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:27:53 00:29:03
37 35 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:28:10 00:30:21
38 558 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:28:30 00:29:45
39 120 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:28:44 00:30:57
40 1323 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:29:33 00:31:41
41 1045 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:30:27 00:32:44
42 608 GACEK MIROSŁAW NIEMCZ 1959 M50 00:33:04 00:33:08
43 691 SANDAL TROND Bydgoszcz JFTC 1965 M50 00:37:44 00:40:00
44 316 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:41:00 00:43:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni