Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

03.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 411 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:15:40 00:15:41
2 706 WITKOWSKI MATEUSZ Koszalin JU1223 1993 M20 00:15:52 00:15:53
3 485 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Sarnaki 1993 M20 00:16:01 00:16:02
4 694 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL 1990 M20 00:16:06 00:16:06
5 284 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew 1994 M20 00:16:19 00:16:20
6 1228 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:17:00 00:17:00
7 416 KOWALSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:17:06 00:17:07
8 196 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:08 00:17:09
9 338 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:11 00:17:11
10 177 MANIKOWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1978 M40 00:17:16 00:17:17
11 269 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:22 00:17:24
12 90 SULKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:17:24 00:17:27
13 208 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:17:28 00:17:29
14 312 WILKOSZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CWKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:17:37 00:17:38
15 711
364*
MIKA OSKAR Bydgoszcz GLAZ-BUD 1979 M30 00:17:39 00:17:41
16 176 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:17:40 00:17:41
17 1149 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:17:40 00:17:41
18 454 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:42 00:17:44
19 1130 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:45 00:17:46
20 447 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:17:46 00:17:48
21 53 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KUJAVIA3TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
22 7 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:57 00:17:57
23 705 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
24 498 RYCHTER KAROL Bydgoszcz THE RYCHTERS 1976 M40 00:17:59 00:18:01
25 256 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:18:02 00:18:04
26 415 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:08 00:18:11
27 325 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:19 00:18:22
28 1111 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:30 00:18:31
29 1133 LENC SEBASTIAN Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:18:44 00:18:45
30 275 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:18:45 00:18:48
31 1076 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA TEAM 1965 M50 00:18:56 00:18:59
32 1070 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:01 00:19:03
33 214 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:19:01 00:19:05
34 80 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
35 1117 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:19:10 00:19:13
36 1264 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:19:10 00:19:14
37 1265 ŁAGANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Janikowo RARAMURI SOSNÓWIEC/COLITIS TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:13 00:19:15
38 1338 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZEF KUCHNI 1986 M30 00:19:13 00:19:17
39 71 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1993 M20 00:19:15 00:19:17
40 1095 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M50 00:19:15 00:19:18
41 19 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:15 00:19:19
42 1073 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:19:19 00:19:23
43 1029 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1983 M30 00:19:19 00:19:24
44 675 PIC DAWID Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:19:29 00:19:32
45 94 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
46 123 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M40 00:19:31 00:19:34
47 1048 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:37 00:19:40
48 1177 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:19:37 00:19:47
49 486 PYSZKA MIKOŁAJ SADKI LUKS START NAKŁO 2002 M16 00:19:39 00:19:43
50 1336 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:40 00:19:43
51 1014 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz OLIMPIASPORT.PL 1992 M20 00:19:43 00:19:46
52 494 RYCHTER MARCIN Niemcz THE RYCHTERS 1971 M40 00:19:48 00:19:51
53 1055 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
54 1011 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
55 1167 JAROSZEWSKI JAN Tryszczyn DEEP FOREST 2002 M16 00:20:04 00:20:08
56 203 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
57 661 GRUSZECZKA JACEK Grudziądz PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 1986 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
58 61 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:20:08 00:20:14
59 1181 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M40 00:20:09 00:20:15
60 512 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:17 00:20:20
61 1038 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:17 00:20:21
62 1256 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz VIII LO BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:27 00:20:29
63 1354 BETHKE SLAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1989 M20 00:20:27 00:20:33
64 1194 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:20:35 00:20:38
65 1051 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:20:35 00:21:41
66 195 ŁASSA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz SBRT BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:20:36 00:20:40
67 1040 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
68 124 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:37 00:20:44
69 1346 ROLEWICZ MICHAŁ Śliwice KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:38 00:20:43
70 64 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:40 00:20:48
71 82 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:40 00:20:46
72 459 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:20:41 00:20:46
73 1242 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1964 M50 00:20:41 00:21:46
74 1001 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M30 00:20:41 00:20:49
75 688 KOLACKI JAROSLAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:44 00:22:06
76 1062 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:21:48
77 1320 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M40 00:20:45 00:20:58
78 552 KRYGIER MATEUSZ Żnin 1989 M20 00:20:49 00:21:55
79 709 JURACHNO EDWARD BEŁCHATÓW 1960 M50 00:20:49 00:20:55
80 1078 BANACH JAN Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:20:51 00:21:55
81 1074 KALEK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:20:52 00:21:03
82 1199 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:20:52 00:21:01
83 52 PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:21:02
84 470 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:20:54 00:20:57
85 460 ANHALT MICHAŁ Łochowo UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1976 M40 00:21:03 00:21:06
86 546 BUTRYN NIKODEM Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:21:04 00:21:09
87 1240 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS / WINGS FOR LIFE 1992 M20 00:21:06 00:22:10
88 171 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:21:07 00:22:11
89 230 WOLSKI TOMASZ Myślęcinek BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:08 00:21:14
90 1352 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:21:10 00:21:22
91 1056 CZYZEWSKI MATEUSZ Solec Kujawski KUJAVIA3TEAM 1988 M30 00:21:11 00:22:15
92 153 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:13 00:22:18
93 1179 JAGIEŁA BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:16 00:21:21
94 1184 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:17 00:22:24
95 475 KOTULA SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz GLS POLAND 1987 M30 00:21:22 00:23:24
96 86 KASTRAU TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FAN 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:23:34
97 336 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:30 00:22:34
98 93 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz TUPTUŚ BORÓWNO 1958 M60 00:21:30 00:21:39
99 184 MIĘKCZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Zielonczyn LUPUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:33 00:21:44
100 1252 NIEDBALSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:34 00:21:39
101 1112 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:21:36 00:22:44
102 1301 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:21:37 00:21:45
103 246 ANISZCZYK HUBERT Bydgoszcz ZSE-A BYDGOSZCZ 2002 M16 00:21:39 00:21:44
104 714 BIERNACKI SŁAWOMIR Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:21:41 00:21:48
105 1171 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:21:41 00:21:48
106 253 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:21:42 00:21:48
107 183 DUNAJEWSKI MARCIN Łochowo EURO-NOVA 1974 M40 00:21:43 00:21:48
108 1360 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:43 00:21:48
109 178 BINASZEWSKI ADAM Toruń 1982 M30 00:21:44 00:22:56
110 434 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:21:54
111 74 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:45 00:21:52
112 1348 FORBOT PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:21:46 00:21:58
113 1214 KWASEK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:21:46 00:22:54
114 1299 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:21:48 00:22:50
115 1158 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz ELTRA W BIEGU 1960 M50 00:21:48 00:22:00
116 45 TARCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz Z PIĘTY, ODDECH I ŻYJE, JESTEM TRZEŹWY 1982 M30 00:21:48 00:22:03
117 620 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M40 00:21:49 00:22:53
118 1089 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:49 00:22:54
119 704 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:21:50 00:22:56
120 117 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M60 00:21:50 00:21:56
121 1065 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo LP500 1976 M40 00:21:50 00:22:57
122 1318 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:54 00:24:03
123 1156 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz MAX DO KOŃCA 1963 M50 00:21:54 00:22:00
124 1176 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:21:56 00:22:00
125 1116 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:21:57 00:22:03
126 311 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko N-BIKE ACADEMY 2002 M16 00:21:57 00:22:02
127 1193 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:22:02
128 305 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:22:00 00:22:07
129 1094 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:00 00:23:03
130 140 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:01 00:23:04
131 1160 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński QUAPRO TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:01 00:22:10
132 446 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE 1987 M30 00:22:01 00:22:06
133 1099 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ALBATROSY 1991 M20 00:22:01 00:22:11
134 205 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:22:03 00:22:10
135 247 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:04 00:22:10
136 357 SKONIECZNY MARCIN Bydgoszcz FORDON RUNNERS PUSZCZALSCY 1977 M40 00:22:07 00:23:11
137 1324 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:22:07 00:23:09
138 376 MAZUR MICHAŁ MAŁOCIN 1995 M20 00:22:09 00:23:13
139 60 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:13 00:22:17
140 1134 NALEŻYTY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:22:14 00:22:29
141 521 SMIETANA MIROSŁAW Dobrcz 1958 M60 00:22:15 00:22:25
142 1108 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:19 00:23:22
143 287 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:21 00:22:25
144 1178 DROŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 00:22:22 00:22:30
145 141 KOSIŃSKI MICHAEL Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:22:22 00:22:30
146 1260 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:23 00:22:31
147 67 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:23:38
148 70 GEDEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:27 00:22:36
149 48 STĘPSKI SŁAWEK Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:22:27 00:24:34
150 119 GRZECHULSKI TOMASZ Maksymilianowo IRON MAX TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:28 00:22:38
151 28 IWICKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1989 M20 00:22:28 00:22:38
152 98 BARSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:29 00:22:37
153 424 DRWĘCKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1983 M30 00:22:29 00:22:40
154 1205 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Maksymilianowo 1969 M40 00:22:29 00:22:39
155 1118 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:22:30 00:23:41
156 206 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:23:40
157 346 SZYMAŃSKI DOMINIK ŁOCHOWO 1977 M40 00:22:34 00:22:37
158 219 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:22:34 00:22:41
159 168 KOWALSKI MAREK NIEMCZ 1970 M40 00:22:37 00:22:43
160 1280 GABRYCH MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:22:39 00:23:42
161 1136 KUCHCZYŃSKI JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ BKS BYDGOSZCZ/BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 2002 M16 00:22:39 00:22:53
162 309 GOŁĘBIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz JUST 5 1989 M20 00:22:41 00:23:51
163 1032 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:22:43 00:22:56
164 43 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:46 00:22:53
165 267 ZIMON MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:47 00:23:56
166 102 GRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:47 00:23:58
167 690 KŁACZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Piła #BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:22:48 00:23:51
168 720 KOWALCZYK RAFAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:22:50 00:26:54
169 534 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:22:51 00:23:00
170 1124 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz CZARNE KONIE 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:25:15
171 321 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:23:56
172 137 KOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ Łochowo 1969 M40 00:22:54 00:24:00
173 1018 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:57 00:23:59
174 1066 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:01 00:24:05
175 449 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS / ZIELONY PELIKAN 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:24:12
176 554 KRYGIER MACIEJ Bydgoszcz VOIP24SKLEP.PL SPORT 1988 M30 00:23:01 00:24:06
177 1096 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:03 00:23:11
178 220 MITKOWSKI PIOTR Wtelno GARDENFLORAMTBTEAM 1978 M40 00:23:05 00:23:15
179 1291 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:23:06 00:23:19
180 32 WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:24:14
181 1328 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz AS BOX TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:24:13
182 1104 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:11 00:24:23
183 1165 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:11 00:24:21
184 1027 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:23:12 00:23:24
185 1019 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:19 00:24:22
186 47 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:21 00:23:28
187 320 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:23:24 00:24:38
188 1274 RAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:23:24 00:23:35
189 1063 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:23:24 00:24:36
190 1191 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:24:31
191 703 BRETT PRZEMYSŁAW Białe Błota BTW BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:27 00:25:38
192 564 KOBYLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Brzoza 2001 M16 00:23:28 00:24:33
193 1374 BURCZYK ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:29 00:24:37
194 1345 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:29 00:25:34
195 1173 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:23:30 00:23:41
196 583 LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:23:30 00:24:32
197 1155 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:23:30 00:24:43
198 1180 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:30 00:24:36
199 303 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:24:37
200 1105 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:34 00:24:37
201 128 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Borówno GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:24:40
202 420 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:34 00:25:40
203 1273 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:34 00:23:42
204 1050 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:23:39 00:24:45
205 502 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:23:40 00:23:55
206 1119 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:43 00:24:51
207 1245 POPIELARZ ROBERT Rynarzewo WKURW_TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:45 00:23:54
208 458 NOWAKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:46 00:23:55
209 692 PISKORSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz PAWEŁ PISKORSKI 1991 M20 00:23:49 00:24:57
210 1039 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:23:49 00:24:54
211 629 STUPCZYŃSKI KAROL Łochowice 2001 M16 00:23:50 00:25:55
212 75 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:50 00:25:55
213 169 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW LEBUŚTEAM 1975 M40 00:23:50 00:24:54
214 1353 SOBOCIŃSKI KAMIL Dąbrowa Chełmińska LKS OSTROMECKO 1985 M30 00:23:52 00:25:01
215 1219 RADECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:52 00:23:56
216 245 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:26:01
217 697 KLAWIKOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:24:05
218 1216 WIŚNIEWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:55 00:25:02
219 1077 LABENDA ROBERT Bydgoszcz SZURUSIE 1986 M30 00:23:55 00:25:07
220 1022 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:26:07
221 1002 WANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz SZURUSIE TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:56 00:25:07
222 657 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Dobrcz 1978 M40 00:23:57 00:25:09
223 164 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:23:57 00:24:13
224 698 BRATEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 M50 00:24:01 00:24:11
225 1114 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 00:24:03 00:25:14
226 148 DOBOSZ MACIEJ Niemcz 1968 M50 00:24:03 00:25:12
227 1368 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Osielsko 1984 M30 00:24:04 00:25:14
228 1295 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:24:07 00:25:12
229 472 GRZECA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:24:07 00:26:13
230 1236 DRYLL ANDRZEJ WIĘCBORK 1975 M40 00:24:10 00:25:22
231 1329 NOWAK HUBERT Kcynia 2002 M16 00:24:10 00:25:23
232 1110 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:12 00:25:18
233 445 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:24:13 00:26:17
234 322 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M40 00:24:14 00:26:18
235 378 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:24:14 00:26:21
236 91 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:14 00:26:18
237 695 SPYCHALSKI KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:24:15 00:25:18
238 710 GAJKOWSKI IGOR RZĘCZKOWO 1999 M16 00:24:17 00:26:23
239 31 KRESIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:24:21 00:25:23
240 1003 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:24:21 00:24:32
241 121 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:24:22 00:25:31
242 399 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:24:24 00:24:33
243 696 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:24:29 00:26:33
244 382 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:24:30 00:25:36
245 209 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:25:36
246 187 KOSIARSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:30 00:25:38
247 166 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SEN O VICTORII 1973 M40 00:24:30 00:24:46
248 1285 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:24:31 00:25:38
249 1358 KNAPIK KAROL Osielsko 1990 M20 00:24:32 00:25:40
250 83 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:24:33 00:26:36
251 631 NOWAK PAWEŁ Kcynia KEPNET 1965 M50 00:24:35 00:25:53
252 402 CHUDECKI ROBERT Gródek 1976 M40 00:24:38 00:26:45
253 1296 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:24:39 00:26:43
254 1012 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1947 M60 00:24:41 00:25:48
255 179 RACIBORSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TASAK TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:48 00:26:53
256 1072 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:25:53
257 430 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 00:24:54 00:26:03
258 1322 GROCHOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz GROSZKI 1981 M30 00:24:56 00:24:56
259 511 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BIEGAM WSPIERAM MOTYWUJĘ 1983 M30 00:24:58 00:25:04
260 212 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:24:59 00:26:06
261 1010 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:06 00:26:13
262 1221 JAGIELSKI SZYMON Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:25:08 00:27:25
263 106 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:11 00:26:23
264 1170 ŁABENDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz TERENOWA MASAKRA TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:21 00:26:28
265 371 STARCZEWSKI KRYSTIAN Żołędowo 1983 M30 00:25:24 00:25:24
266 226 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:25 00:26:34
267 1154 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:25:25 00:26:37
268 374 RYBAK BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 2002 M16 00:25:27 00:27:31
269 1169 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:30 00:26:36
270 314 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:30 00:27:37
271 701 STARZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczytno 2002 M16 00:25:37 00:25:42
272 1371 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:25:38 00:25:43
273 1035 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:46 00:27:51
274 1164 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:25:49 00:28:04
275 1293 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1966 M50 00:25:54 00:27:01
276 1196 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:58 00:27:07
277 429 DURLAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:03 00:27:10
278 229 LEWANDOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz ONA I KONTROLA 1980 M30 00:26:06 00:28:15
279 1082 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M30 00:26:07 00:26:07
280 104 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:26:07 00:26:07
281 1223 ŻEBRACKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:28:13
282 489 CIACHERA IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALNIE 1967 M50 00:26:10 00:28:24
283 667 KĘDZIA MAKSYMILIAN Białe-Błota 2001 M16 00:26:11 00:28:15
284 1350 RADECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CYBORGI 1975 M40 00:26:11 00:28:24
285 1332 URBAŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:26:13 00:27:26
286 129 BURSZTYŃSKI TOMEK Borówno GARDEBFLORA MTB TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:16 00:27:22
287 1224 PAPIEROWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:26:18 00:27:42
288 1043 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz WKURW_TEAM 1978 M40 00:26:19 00:27:35
289 1311 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:26:19 00:28:31
290 1153 ŁUKOMSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:20 00:27:29
291 1244 USS ALIAKSANDR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:22 00:27:34
292 182 RYBAK KRZYSZTOF przyłęki DOCENT FELGA TEAM 1956 M60 00:26:24 00:27:27
293 627 IWANOWSKI JAKUB Gdańsk 1987 M30 00:26:25 00:28:48
294 49 GRUBSKI RAFAŁ Żołędowo GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:28 00:27:45
295 1316 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:26:29 00:28:44
296 1192 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:26:40 00:28:43
297 684 RZYMCZYK JAKUB Radom 1982 M30 00:26:42 00:28:56
298 1013 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:26:44 00:27:57
299 671 KUĆ DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:26:44 00:28:59
300 1233 RUPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:26:48 00:28:59
301 680 POPŁAWSKI KAROL Białe Błota 1985 M30 00:26:50 00:28:57
302 1127 KAŁUŻNY BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:52 00:28:57
303 234 BAŁYS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:57 00:28:05
304 1365 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:01 00:29:06
305 1023 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:27:05 00:29:12
306 1268 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Żołędowo 1974 M40 00:27:05 00:29:13
307 95 SZUKALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 00:27:07 00:29:24
308 1297 IWAN REMIGIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:27:08 00:29:15
309 1148 BERNACKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:09 00:29:17
310 1255 BADZIŃSKI BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:10 00:28:25
311 122 SZULCZEWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:27:13 00:29:41
312 26 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ... 1977 M40 00:27:14 00:29:17
313 1059 STĘPNIAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 M40 00:27:14 00:29:27
314 621 CZERNIA JERZY STRASZYN STRASZNI SĄSIEDZI TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:19 00:29:41
315 133 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:27:21 00:29:33
316 1317 KAPELA JACEK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:24 00:29:38
317 504 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza KZR LOK NAKŁO / BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:27:26 00:30:09
318 1025 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:27:29 00:29:40
319 258 JANKOWSKI DAMIAN Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:27:31 00:29:48
320 92 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:27:32 00:28:47
321 549 RYBAK MARIUSZ Małe Rudy SISU-OWB TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:32 00:28:45
322 1201 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M50 00:27:42 00:29:47
323 310 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:27:42 00:28:48
324 1088 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:27:43 00:29:54
325 683 KOCHAŃSKI TOMASZ Grudziądz POLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1986 M30 00:27:44 00:30:25
326 1213 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:27:45 00:30:05
327 678 WROTECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:27:48 00:30:05
328 1144 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:27:53 00:30:07
329 248 GRALAK JERZY BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:27:53 00:29:03
330 165 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Szarłata 1957 M60 00:27:58 00:30:36
331 365 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M40 00:27:58 00:29:12
332 468 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1972 M40 00:27:58 00:29:12
333 1004 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz KUJAVIA3TEAM 1977 M40 00:27:59 00:29:13
334 42 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:00 00:30:14
335 685 POPŁAWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:01 00:30:09
336 1067 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:28:06 00:30:20
337 1047 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:28:07 00:29:20
338 1103 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:28:09 00:30:52
339 35 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:28:10 00:30:21
340 1209 PASZKIET WITOLD Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:28:21 00:30:33
341 1270 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:28:26 00:30:46
342 1097 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:28:30 00:30:45
343 558 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:28:30 00:29:45
344 1187 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:28:40 00:30:45
345 1086 SZEFLIŃSKI WALDEMAR bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:28:44 00:30:52
346 120 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:28:44 00:30:57
347 147 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:28:49 00:30:59
348 716 LUBAKOW BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M20 00:28:57 00:29:05
349 646 AWIZEN ANTONI Bydgoszcz MYSLIWY 1948 M60 00:29:09 00:30:13
350 1246 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:12 00:31:23
351 672 SYBILA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:29:15 00:31:26
352 670 BOROWIEC MICHAŁ Brzoza 1984 M30 00:29:18 00:31:26
353 1323 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:29:33 00:31:41
354 243 MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ Kcynia GEPARDZI KCYNIA 1977 M40 00:29:42 00:31:57
355 319 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:29:50 00:31:07
356 1061 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:29:50 00:30:59
357 506 KOWALSKI MAREK BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1977 M40 00:29:58 00:32:09
358 186 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:29:59 00:32:09
359 142 KOŃCZAL KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:07 00:31:18
360 1008 ASTUKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:30:21 00:33:06
361 708
700*
POKORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:30:26 00:32:45
362 1045 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:30:27 00:32:44
363 1315 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz B3K 1970 M40 00:30:37 00:33:00
364 1377 PREDER BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:30:47 00:33:10
365 1310 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:30:52 00:33:04
366 1304 MREŁA ADRIAN Nakło nad Notecią 1982 M30 00:30:53 00:32:05
367 1137 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Łochowo 7 BDH SZARE WILKI 1974 M40 00:31:25 00:34:03
368 519 MUSIAŁ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:31:27 00:33:42
369 1281 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M30 00:31:37 00:34:18
370 1303 BONIECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1980 M30 00:32:02 00:34:25
371 1113 KASPERSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:32:13 00:34:33
372 419 MICHALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:32:18 00:34:37
373 1259 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:32:26 00:34:35
374 1017 STACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Plebanka KONIEC SKŁADU 1982 M30 00:32:45 00:33:55
375 467 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ! 1978 M40 00:33:03 00:35:19
376 608 GACEK MIROSŁAW NIEMCZ 1959 M50 00:33:04 00:33:08
377 559 KUBICZEK PAWEŁ Maksymilianowo 1972 M40 00:33:10 00:35:51
378 152 WIŚNIEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Kcynia GEPARDZI KCYNIA 1977 M40 00:33:43 00:35:58
379 139 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1974 M40 00:33:44 00:36:22
380 194 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1986 M30 00:34:12 00:36:53
381 1044 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:34:14 00:36:57
382 339 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:34:28 00:35:44
383 1020 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 00:34:35 00:36:48
384 1206 KUCHARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:36:07 00:39:12
385 1262 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:36:10 00:38:54
386 167 BĄK BOGDAN Bydgoszcz - 1954 M60 00:36:29 00:38:35
387 433 APTOWICZ DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:37:30 00:39:40
388 25 CICHY ADAM Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:37:42 00:39:51
389 691 SANDAL TROND Bydgoszcz JFTC 1965 M50 00:37:44 00:40:00
390 316 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:41:00 00:43:41
391 477 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:47:57 00:50:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni