Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

03.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:18:08 00:18:09
2 1186 PĘKAŁA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1984 K30 00:19:52 00:19:55
3 1041 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:20:10 00:20:12
4 1290 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:31 00:21:33
5 143 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:21:10 00:21:14
6 255 MITKOWSKA NATALIA Wtelno GARDEN FLORA MTB TEAM 1985 K30 00:21:54 00:22:03
7 1305 RÓŻOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:22:08 00:22:14
8 1166 WASILEWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz AMS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:28 00:23:38
9 1135 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:36 00:23:40
10 1128 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:23:00 00:23:06
11 296 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:23:30 00:24:34
12 348 PROCH AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz GREMLINKI 1984 K30 00:23:50 00:25:01
13 1351 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:23:51 00:24:01
14 1174 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:24:34 00:25:46
15 699
575*
DUNAJEWSKA MAGDALENA Łochowo EURO-NOVA 1979 K30 00:24:37 00:24:42
16 598
1362*
MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec AMS 1980 K30 00:24:40 00:25:50
17 1005 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:24:42 00:25:51
18 277 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMWSPIERAMMOTYWUJĘ 1982 K30 00:24:58 00:25:04
19 235 LACH BOGUMIŁA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:25:23 00:27:28
20 54 ĆWIKLIŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz AMS 1979 K30 00:25:37 00:27:41
21 431 PRZEKWASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:25:51 00:26:59
22 1016 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:26:43 00:27:57
23 1254 WERKOWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:26:50 00:28:59
24 242 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1984 K30 00:26:52 00:28:03
25 297 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:57 00:28:08
26 66 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:11 00:28:25
27 418 KOŹLIKOWSKA-WENCKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:25 00:29:36
28 1188 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz GREMLINKI 1980 K30 00:27:32 00:29:40
29 405 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:36 00:28:42
30 584 MOSKWA ANNA Łochowo 1979 K30 00:27:42 00:29:47
31 88 SOCHA JUSTYNA Murowaniec 1988 K30 00:27:47 00:29:08
32 1298 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:27:58 00:30:13
33 1235 TACIKIEWICZ ANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:05 00:30:14
34 34 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS/KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:28:06 00:30:10
35 1207 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:07 00:30:15
36 62 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:50 00:30:04
37 1157 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:28:55 00:30:58
38 397 GRZĘDZICKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:28:56 00:31:02
39 713 MICHALAK MARIANNA Świecie 1985 K30 00:28:56 00:30:11
40 1208 ROSLONSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:16 00:31:28
41 190 GONCERZEWICZ MARIONA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:37 00:31:47
42 1031 GŁĘBOCKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota TEAM KUCYKI 1981 K30 00:29:46 00:30:52
43 274 CHUDECKA BEATA Gródek 1979 K30 00:29:49 00:31:57
44 686 POPŁAWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:29:55 00:32:00
45 56 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:29:57 00:32:05
46 97 WEYNA-KUŹNIAK ANITA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:30:02 00:31:13
47 1212 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:30:35 00:32:59
48 1132 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1984 K30 00:30:39 00:32:45
49 1069 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:30:43 00:32:48
50 1347 WITKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:44 00:32:54
51 565 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:30:59 00:33:12
52 396 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:31:00 00:33:07
53 702 STARCZEWSKA EWA ŻOŁĘDOWO 1985 K30 00:31:34 00:33:44
54 349 LUFTMAN IZABELA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:31:34 00:33:39
55 1009 PIKULIK NATALIA Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 K30 00:31:42 00:33:48
56 343 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:31:57 00:34:06
57 1037 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:05 00:33:19
58 337 KUCZMA MONIKA Osielsko TRISPACE 1980 K30 00:32:05 00:34:12
59 457 NOWAKOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:32:19 00:34:31
60 1006 KONDRATOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wąbrzeźno KONIEC SKŁADU 1982 K30 00:32:47 00:33:56
61 533 ŚLĄSKA ANGELIKA Świecie SAMA SOBIE 1985 K30 00:33:29 00:34:44
62 89 PANTKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:33:57 00:36:08
63 1052 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1982 K30 00:34:12 00:36:22
64 1100 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz CB163 1979 K30 00:34:14 00:36:23
65 536 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:35:10 00:37:24
66 1015 KILIŃSKA MAGDALENA Żołędowo HELIX POMATIA 1983 K30 00:35:32 00:37:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni