Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

03.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:18:08 00:18:09
2 13 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K20 00:18:22 00:18:25
3 469 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:19:22 00:19:24
4 1186 PĘKAŁA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1984 K30 00:19:52 00:19:55
5 1041 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:20:10 00:20:12
6 1290 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:31 00:21:33
7 213 ŁASSA ELIZA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1996 K20 00:20:35 00:20:39
8 1211 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek SPECIAL SPACE TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:51 00:20:56
9 369 MŁYNAREK MONIKA Łochowo UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2002 K16 00:20:51 00:20:55
10 143 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:21:10 00:21:14
11 113 STAŃCZYK MARTYNA Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1992 K20 00:21:16 00:21:20
12 335 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:21:31 00:21:37
13 255 MITKOWSKA NATALIA Wtelno GARDEN FLORA MTB TEAM 1985 K30 00:21:54 00:22:03
14 1305 RÓŻOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:22:08 00:22:14
15 1166 WASILEWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz AMS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:28 00:23:38
16 1135 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:36 00:23:40
17 450 RYBACKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:22:38 00:22:45
18 21 KONARSKA SVETLANA Świecie SPORT I REKREACJA START 1973 K40 00:22:42 00:23:44
19 628 JEDYNAK KLAUDIA Białe Błota 1995 K20 00:22:42 00:23:51
20 251 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:22:49 00:23:54
21 57 ANDRZEJAK SYLWIA Żołędowo IRON MAX TEAM 1969 K40 00:22:50 00:23:00
22 1128 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:23:00 00:23:06
23 308 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:23:07 00:24:16
24 1225 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:23:13 00:24:17
25 1075 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:23:24 00:23:28
26 296 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:23:30 00:24:34
27 38 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:23:34 00:23:42
28 126 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:23:38 00:24:45
29 618 BASZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1996 K20 00:23:47 00:24:57
30 1081 STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K40 00:23:49 00:24:59
31 348 PROCH AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz GREMLINKI 1984 K30 00:23:50 00:25:01
32 1351 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:23:51 00:24:01
33 508 AL-DRAWI JOANNA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1978 K40 00:23:53 00:25:57
34 687 MĄCZEWSKA MARZENA Grudziądz 1969 1969 K40 00:24:00 00:25:16
35 427 BĄCZKOWSKA JULIA Świecie 2002 K16 00:24:01 00:25:13
36 1057 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:06 00:25:17
37 719 SMARZYK EWELINA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K40 00:24:07 00:28:11
38 436 WESOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:24:10 00:25:14
39 286 MICHALSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:24:28 00:25:42
40 417 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K40 00:24:29 00:25:37
41 1174 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:24:34 00:25:46
42 1195 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:24:37 00:25:45
43 699
575*
DUNAJEWSKA MAGDALENA Łochowo EURO-NOVA 1979 K30 00:24:37 00:24:42
44 1210 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko GREMLINKI 1976 K40 00:24:40 00:26:46
45 598
1362*
MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec AMS 1980 K30 00:24:40 00:25:50
46 1005 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:24:42 00:25:51
47 277 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMWSPIERAMMOTYWUJĘ 1982 K30 00:24:58 00:25:04
48 578 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:25:04 00:26:08
49 207 MUSIELEWSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz #BIEGAMŻEBYŻREĆWIĘCEJCIASTKÓW 1993 K20 00:25:23 00:26:30
50 235 LACH BOGUMIŁA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:25:23 00:27:28
51 1030 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz #SLIMAKIBARCIN / RODOS TEAM 1978 K40 00:25:24 00:27:38
52 1373 BURCZYK KATARZYNA Bygdgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:26 00:26:35
53 476 KOZIŃSKA AGATA Toruń RUN PASJA 1989 K20 00:25:34 00:26:37
54 54 ĆWIKLIŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz AMS 1979 K30 00:25:37 00:27:41
55 384 MĘTEL LAURA Łabiszyn 1992 K20 00:25:45 00:26:52
56 1058 SOBOL MAGDALENA Nakło nad Notecią 1976 K40 00:25:49 00:26:53
57 431 PRZEKWASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:25:51 00:26:59
58 1185 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:25:56 00:28:01
59 159 WOSZCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:10 00:28:15
60 1279 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz SLKB, BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1964 K50 00:26:13 00:27:31
61 241 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:26:23 00:27:31
62 37 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K40 00:26:31 00:27:48
63 1308 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:26:41 00:27:55
64 681 GÓRSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 2002 K16 00:26:41 00:28:57
65 1016 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:26:43 00:27:57
66 228 WAJER MARITA Ślesin STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1997 K20 00:26:45 00:28:51
67 215 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:26:46 00:28:54
68 1254 WERKOWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:26:50 00:28:59
69 242 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1984 K30 00:26:52 00:28:03
70 413 KUFLEWICZ JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:26:52 00:28:10
71 297 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:57 00:28:08
72 1080 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 2000 K16 00:27:01 00:29:13
73 1021 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:05 00:29:12
74 307 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1991 K20 00:27:08 00:28:19
75 66 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:11 00:28:25
76 715 ZDEBIAK AMELIA BYDGOSZCZ ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2002 K16 00:27:12 00:28:17
77 288 SAJUR SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:13 00:28:29
78 418 KOŹLIKOWSKA-WENCKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:25 00:29:36
79 1355 DALAK - OŻÓG GRAŻYNA Laskowice TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1962 K50 00:27:27 00:28:37
80 1188 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz GREMLINKI 1980 K30 00:27:32 00:29:40
81 405 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:36 00:28:42
82 329 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:27:41 00:29:50
83 584 MOSKWA ANNA Łochowo 1979 K30 00:27:42 00:29:47
84 88 SOCHA JUSTYNA Murowaniec 1988 K30 00:27:47 00:29:08
85 1090 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:27:48 00:29:51
86 677 PACZOSA KINGA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:27:48 00:30:06
87 1085 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:27:51 00:30:00
88 1298 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:27:58 00:30:13
89 1357 KŁOS LIDIA Papowo Biskupie SPORT I REKREACJA START CHEŁMNO 1974 K40 00:27:59 00:29:01
90 324 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:59 00:30:03
91 1168 JAROSZEWSKA ANNA Tryszczyn DEEP FOREST 1976 K40 00:28:02 00:29:17
92 1235 TACIKIEWICZ ANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:05 00:30:14
93 34 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS/KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:28:06 00:30:10
94 1257 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:28:06 00:30:20
95 1207 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:07 00:30:15
96 717 WĘGLARZ KINGA ŁOCHOWO 1998 K20 00:28:13 00:28:20
97 398 BURCHARDT MIRKA Bydgoszcz RCI BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:28:16 00:30:29
98 1197 WATOROWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:28:17 00:29:38
99 466 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:28:22 00:30:32
100 1275 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:24 00:30:36
101 1163 FRYDRYCHOWICZ LILIANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1960 K50 00:28:25 00:30:28
102 109 RYDELSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:28:29 00:29:49
103 1314 STĘPNIAK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 K40 00:28:29 00:30:40
104 501 WŁODARCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1963 K50 00:28:30 00:29:41
105 1138 KOCHAŃSKA WIOLETTA Paterek 1976 K40 00:28:32 00:29:42
106 1092 KRYMER AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:28:32 00:29:38
107 1313 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU, WKURW_TEAM 1989 K20 00:28:36 00:30:51
108 1007 CZERENKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:28:43 00:29:56
109 579 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:28:45 00:31:23
110 1261 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski 1967 K50 00:28:45 00:29:56
111 151 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz LUBIĘ SOBIE POBIEGAĆ CZASAMI 1976 K40 00:28:47 00:30:02
112 62 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:50 00:30:04
113 1157 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:28:55 00:30:58
114 397 GRZĘDZICKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:28:56 00:31:02
115 713 MICHALAK MARIANNA Świecie 1985 K30 00:28:56 00:30:11
116 1341 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K50 00:29:00 00:31:12
117 612 KOWALSKA WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 2001 K16 00:29:03 00:31:08
118 23 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:29:06 00:31:28
119 679 KROPIŃSKA ALICJA Kobylarnia 2001 K16 00:29:07 00:29:22
120 1208 ROSLONSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:16 00:31:28
121 487 KAŹMIERCZAK ALEKSANDRA Niwy BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1976 K40 00:29:19 00:31:25
122 87 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:29:19 00:31:30
123 1098 SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA Żołędowo 1976 K40 00:29:20 00:31:23
124 190 GONCERZEWICZ MARIONA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:37 00:31:47
125 1120 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:37 00:31:57
126 435 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:29:37 00:30:54
127 401 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1991 K20 00:29:40 00:30:51
128 41 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:29:41 00:31:54
129 712 MINDKOWSKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:29:42 00:31:54
130 1031 GŁĘBOCKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota TEAM KUCYKI 1981 K30 00:29:46 00:30:52
131 274 CHUDECKA BEATA Gródek 1979 K30 00:29:49 00:31:57
132 686 POPŁAWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:29:55 00:32:00
133 1326 PAWLEWSKA KLAUDIA Bydgoszcz SPORTWAY 2002 K16 00:29:55 00:31:10
134 676 DROŻ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:29:56 00:32:33
135 56 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:29:57 00:32:05
136 97 WEYNA-KUŹNIAK ANITA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:30:02 00:31:13
137 674 KOWALSKA AGATA Rynarzewo 1994 K20 00:30:04 00:32:20
138 136 DZIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:06 00:31:17
139 291 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:30:16 00:32:30
140 664 DOMAGAŁA KAROLINA Gdynia DUKA ADVENTURE 1991 K20 00:30:26 00:32:36
141 1212 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:30:35 00:32:59
142 1132 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1984 K30 00:30:39 00:32:45
143 1150 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:30:40 00:32:01
144 1069 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:30:43 00:32:48
145 1230 SKIBIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:30:44 00:32:54
146 1347 WITKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:44 00:32:54
147 55 WOŹNIACKA BEATA Solec Kujawski FUNDACJA JEKO 1965 K50 00:30:49 00:32:57
148 565 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:30:59 00:33:12
149 396 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:31:00 00:33:07
150 30 TUCZKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:11 00:33:33
151 702 STARCZEWSKA EWA ŻOŁĘDOWO 1985 K30 00:31:34 00:33:44
152 349 LUFTMAN IZABELA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:31:34 00:33:39
153 1009 PIKULIK NATALIA Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 K30 00:31:42 00:33:48
154 1028 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:31:45 00:33:54
155 343 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:31:57 00:34:06
156 1037 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:05 00:33:19
157 337 KUCZMA MONIKA Osielsko TRISPACE 1980 K30 00:32:05 00:34:12
158 607 GACEK PAULINA NIEMCZ 1971 K40 00:32:13 00:32:18
159 1271 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:32:17 00:34:37
160 457 NOWAKOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:32:19 00:34:31
161 132 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:32:28 00:34:41
162 451 BĄCZKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Świecie 1968 K50 00:32:36 00:35:13
163 84 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1993 K20 00:32:42 00:34:53
164 1006 KONDRATOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wąbrzeźno KONIEC SKŁADU 1982 K30 00:32:47 00:33:56
165 44 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K60 00:33:18 00:35:34
166 414 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:33:19 00:35:24
167 1234 RUPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:33:20 00:35:32
168 533 ŚLĄSKA ANGELIKA Świecie SAMA SOBIE 1985 K30 00:33:29 00:34:44
169 526 PYRA-KUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Jeżewo 1976 K40 00:33:35 00:34:50
170 138 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1977 K40 00:33:43 00:36:21
171 273 WRUK JUSTYNA gródek 1972 K40 00:33:47 00:35:55
172 89 PANTKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:33:57 00:36:08
173 1129 BIERYT MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz POLIFAX 1990 K20 00:33:58 00:36:09
174 193 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1989 K20 00:34:11 00:36:52
175 1052 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1982 K30 00:34:12 00:36:22
176 1100 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz CB163 1979 K30 00:34:14 00:36:23
177 523 PIETRZAK NATALIA BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:34:18 00:36:30
178 1046 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K50 00:34:25 00:36:48
179 1292 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K50 00:34:53 00:37:11
180 536 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:35:10 00:37:24
181 471 CICHA IRENA Bydgoszcz 1955 K60 00:35:14 00:37:22
182 63 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:35:27 00:37:41
183 610
1024*
STĘPKOWSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:35:31 00:36:46
184 1015 KILIŃSKA MAGDALENA Żołędowo HELIX POMATIA 1983 K30 00:35:32 00:37:53
185 233 GWIZDAŁA KATARZYNA Gruczno 1973 K40 00:36:05 00:37:15
186 522 WYSOCKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:37:34 00:39:42
187 27 LEJB AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1989 K20 00:37:42 00:39:51
188 268 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K40 00:37:52 00:40:14
189 1042 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K40 00:37:54 00:40:14
190 594 ROSICZYN KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:38:41 00:40:53
191 1266 CIESIELSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:42:47 00:45:26
192 1054 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:48:00 00:50:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni