Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

03.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 196 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:08 00:17:09
2 338 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:11 00:17:11
3 711
364*
MIKA OSKAR Bydgoszcz GLAZ-BUD 1979 M30 00:17:39 00:17:41
4 1149 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:17:40 00:17:41
5 454 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:42 00:17:44
6 447 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:17:46 00:17:48
7 53 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KUJAVIA3TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
8 7 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:57 00:17:57
9 705 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
10 256 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:18:02 00:18:04
11 415 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:08 00:18:11
12 1111 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:30 00:18:31
13 1070 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:01 00:19:03
14 80 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
15 1264 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:19:10 00:19:14
16 1265 ŁAGANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Janikowo RARAMURI SOSNÓWIEC/COLITIS TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:13 00:19:15
17 1338 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZEF KUCHNI 1986 M30 00:19:13 00:19:17
18 19 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:15 00:19:19
19 1073 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:19:19 00:19:23
20 1029 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1983 M30 00:19:19 00:19:24
21 94 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
22 1336 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:40 00:19:43
23 1055 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
24 1011 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
25 203 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
26 661 GRUSZECZKA JACEK Grudziądz PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 1986 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
27 61 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:20:08 00:20:14
28 512 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:17 00:20:20
29 1051 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:20:35 00:21:41
30 1040 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
31 64 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:40 00:20:48
32 1001 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M30 00:20:41 00:20:49
33 1062 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:21:48
34 52 PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:21:02
35 1056 CZYZEWSKI MATEUSZ Solec Kujawski KUJAVIA3TEAM 1988 M30 00:21:11 00:22:15
36 1179 JAGIEŁA BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:16 00:21:21
37 1184 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:17 00:22:24
38 475 KOTULA SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz GLS POLAND 1987 M30 00:21:22 00:23:24
39 86 KASTRAU TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FAN 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:23:34
40 336 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:30 00:22:34
41 184 MIĘKCZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Zielonczyn LUPUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:33 00:21:44
42 714 BIERNACKI SŁAWOMIR Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:21:41 00:21:48
43 253 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:21:42 00:21:48
44 1360 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:43 00:21:48
45 178 BINASZEWSKI ADAM Toruń 1982 M30 00:21:44 00:22:56
46 74 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:45 00:21:52
47 1299 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:21:48 00:22:50
48 45 TARCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz Z PIĘTY, ODDECH I ŻYJE, JESTEM TRZEŹWY 1982 M30 00:21:48 00:22:03
49 1193 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:22:02
50 305 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:22:00 00:22:07
51 140 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:01 00:23:04
52 1160 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński QUAPRO TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:01 00:22:10
53 446 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE 1987 M30 00:22:01 00:22:06
54 247 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:04 00:22:10
55 60 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:13 00:22:17
56 1134 NALEŻYTY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:22:14 00:22:29
57 1108 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:19 00:23:22
58 67 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:23:38
59 70 GEDEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:27 00:22:36
60 119 GRZECHULSKI TOMASZ Maksymilianowo IRON MAX TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:28 00:22:38
61 98 BARSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:29 00:22:37
62 424 DRWĘCKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1983 M30 00:22:29 00:22:40
63 1118 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:22:30 00:23:41
64 1280 GABRYCH MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:22:39 00:23:42
65 267 ZIMON MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:47 00:23:56
66 102 GRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:47 00:23:58
67 690 KŁACZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Piła #BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:22:48 00:23:51
68 1124 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz CZARNE KONIE 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:25:15
69 321 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:23:56
70 449 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS / ZIELONY PELIKAN 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:24:12
71 554 KRYGIER MACIEJ Bydgoszcz VOIP24SKLEP.PL SPORT 1988 M30 00:23:01 00:24:06
72 32 WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:24:14
73 1328 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz AS BOX TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:24:13
74 1104 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:11 00:24:23
75 320 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:23:24 00:24:38
76 1063 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:23:24 00:24:36
77 1173 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:23:30 00:23:41
78 1155 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:23:30 00:24:43
79 303 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:24:37
80 128 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Borówno GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:24:40
81 458 NOWAKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:46 00:23:55
82 75 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:50 00:25:55
83 1353 SOBOCIŃSKI KAMIL Dąbrowa Chełmińska LKS OSTROMECKO 1985 M30 00:23:52 00:25:01
84 245 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:26:01
85 697 KLAWIKOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:24:05
86 1216 WIŚNIEWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:55 00:25:02
87 1077 LABENDA ROBERT Bydgoszcz SZURUSIE 1986 M30 00:23:55 00:25:07
88 1368 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Osielsko 1984 M30 00:24:04 00:25:14
89 91 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:14 00:26:18
90 31 KRESIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:24:21 00:25:23
91 1003 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:24:21 00:24:32
92 1296 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:24:39 00:26:43
93 179 RACIBORSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TASAK TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:48 00:26:53
94 1072 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:25:53
95 1322 GROCHOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz GROSZKI 1981 M30 00:24:56 00:24:56
96 511 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BIEGAM WSPIERAM MOTYWUJĘ 1983 M30 00:24:58 00:25:04
97 371 STARCZEWSKI KRYSTIAN Żołędowo 1983 M30 00:25:24 00:25:24
98 1035 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:46 00:27:51
99 229 LEWANDOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz ONA I KONTROLA 1980 M30 00:26:06 00:28:15
100 1082 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M30 00:26:07 00:26:07
101 104 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:26:07 00:26:07
102 1223 ŻEBRACKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:28:13
103 1332 URBAŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:26:13 00:27:26
104 129 BURSZTYŃSKI TOMEK Borówno GARDEBFLORA MTB TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:16 00:27:22
105 1224 PAPIEROWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:26:18 00:27:42
106 627 IWANOWSKI JAKUB Gdańsk 1987 M30 00:26:25 00:28:48
107 49 GRUBSKI RAFAŁ Żołędowo GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:28 00:27:45
108 684 RZYMCZYK JAKUB Radom 1982 M30 00:26:42 00:28:56
109 1013 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:26:44 00:27:57
110 671 KUĆ DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:26:44 00:28:59
111 680 POPŁAWSKI KAROL Białe Błota 1985 M30 00:26:50 00:28:57
112 1365 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:01 00:29:06
113 1023 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:27:05 00:29:12
114 1148 BERNACKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:09 00:29:17
115 1255 BADZIŃSKI BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:10 00:28:25
116 92 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:27:32 00:28:47
117 310 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:27:42 00:28:48
118 683 KOCHAŃSKI TOMASZ Grudziądz POLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1986 M30 00:27:44 00:30:25
119 685 POPŁAWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:01 00:30:09
120 1187 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:28:40 00:30:45
121 672 SYBILA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:29:15 00:31:26
122 670 BOROWIEC MICHAŁ Brzoza 1984 M30 00:29:18 00:31:26
123 186 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:29:59 00:32:09
124 142 KOŃCZAL KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:07 00:31:18
125 1304 MREŁA ADRIAN Nakło nad Notecią 1982 M30 00:30:53 00:32:05
126 1281 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M30 00:31:37 00:34:18
127 1303 BONIECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1980 M30 00:32:02 00:34:25
128 1259 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:32:26 00:34:35
129 1017 STACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Plebanka KONIEC SKŁADU 1982 M30 00:32:45 00:33:55
130 194 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1986 M30 00:34:12 00:36:53
131 339 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:34:28 00:35:44
132 25 CICHY ADAM Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:37:42 00:39:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni