Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

03.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K20 00:18:22 00:18:25
2 469 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:19:22 00:19:24
3 213 ŁASSA ELIZA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1996 K20 00:20:35 00:20:39
4 1211 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek SPECIAL SPACE TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:51 00:20:56
5 113 STAŃCZYK MARTYNA Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1992 K20 00:21:16 00:21:20
6 450 RYBACKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:22:38 00:22:45
7 628 JEDYNAK KLAUDIA Białe Błota 1995 K20 00:22:42 00:23:51
8 308 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:23:07 00:24:16
9 1225 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:23:13 00:24:17
10 1075 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:23:24 00:23:28
11 618 BASZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1996 K20 00:23:47 00:24:57
12 1057 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:06 00:25:17
13 436 WESOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:24:10 00:25:14
14 286 MICHALSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:24:28 00:25:42
15 207 MUSIELEWSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz #BIEGAMŻEBYŻREĆWIĘCEJCIASTKÓW 1993 K20 00:25:23 00:26:30
16 476 KOZIŃSKA AGATA Toruń RUN PASJA 1989 K20 00:25:34 00:26:37
17 384 MĘTEL LAURA Łabiszyn 1992 K20 00:25:45 00:26:52
18 1185 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:25:56 00:28:01
19 159 WOSZCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:10 00:28:15
20 228 WAJER MARITA Ślesin STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1997 K20 00:26:45 00:28:51
21 413 KUFLEWICZ JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:26:52 00:28:10
22 1021 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:05 00:29:12
23 307 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1991 K20 00:27:08 00:28:19
24 288 SAJUR SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:13 00:28:29
25 329 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:27:41 00:29:50
26 677 PACZOSA KINGA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:27:48 00:30:06
27 324 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:59 00:30:03
28 717 WĘGLARZ KINGA ŁOCHOWO 1998 K20 00:28:13 00:28:20
29 1197 WATOROWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:28:17 00:29:38
30 1313 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU, WKURW_TEAM 1989 K20 00:28:36 00:30:51
31 1007 CZERENKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:28:43 00:29:56
32 401 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1991 K20 00:29:40 00:30:51
33 676 DROŻ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:29:56 00:32:33
34 674 KOWALSKA AGATA Rynarzewo 1994 K20 00:30:04 00:32:20
35 664 DOMAGAŁA KAROLINA Gdynia DUKA ADVENTURE 1991 K20 00:30:26 00:32:36
36 1230 SKIBIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:30:44 00:32:54
37 30 TUCZKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:11 00:33:33
38 1028 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:31:45 00:33:54
39 1271 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:32:17 00:34:37
40 84 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1993 K20 00:32:42 00:34:53
41 1129 BIERYT MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz POLIFAX 1990 K20 00:33:58 00:36:09
42 193 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1989 K20 00:34:11 00:36:52
43 523 PIETRZAK NATALIA BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:34:18 00:36:30
44 522 WYSOCKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:37:34 00:39:42
45 27 LEJB AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1989 K20 00:37:42 00:39:51
46 594 ROSICZYN KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:38:41 00:40:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni