Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

03.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 706 WITKOWSKI MATEUSZ Koszalin JU1223 1993 M20 00:15:52 00:15:53
2 485 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Sarnaki 1993 M20 00:16:01 00:16:02
3 694 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL 1990 M20 00:16:06 00:16:06
4 284 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew 1994 M20 00:16:19 00:16:20
5 1228 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:17:00 00:17:00
6 269 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:22 00:17:24
7 208 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:17:28 00:17:29
8 325 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:19 00:18:22
9 71 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1993 M20 00:19:15 00:19:17
10 675 PIC DAWID Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:19:29 00:19:32
11 1014 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz OLIMPIASPORT.PL 1992 M20 00:19:43 00:19:46
12 1354 BETHKE SLAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1989 M20 00:20:27 00:20:33
13 1194 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:20:35 00:20:38
14 195 ŁASSA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz SBRT BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:20:36 00:20:40
15 1346 ROLEWICZ MICHAŁ Śliwice KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:38 00:20:43
16 82 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:40 00:20:46
17 688 KOLACKI JAROSLAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:44 00:22:06
18 552 KRYGIER MATEUSZ Żnin 1989 M20 00:20:49 00:21:55
19 1078 BANACH JAN Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:20:51 00:21:55
20 470 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:20:54 00:20:57
21 1240 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS / WINGS FOR LIFE 1992 M20 00:21:06 00:22:10
22 230 WOLSKI TOMASZ Myślęcinek BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:08 00:21:14
23 153 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:13 00:22:18
24 1252 NIEDBALSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:34 00:21:39
25 1348 FORBOT PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:21:46 00:21:58
26 1214 KWASEK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:21:46 00:22:54
27 1094 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:00 00:23:03
28 1099 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ALBATROSY 1991 M20 00:22:01 00:22:11
29 1324 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:22:07 00:23:09
30 376 MAZUR MICHAŁ MAŁOCIN 1995 M20 00:22:09 00:23:13
31 287 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:21 00:22:25
32 1178 DROŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 00:22:22 00:22:30
33 141 KOSIŃSKI MICHAEL Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:22:22 00:22:30
34 28 IWICKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1989 M20 00:22:28 00:22:38
35 219 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:22:34 00:22:41
36 309 GOŁĘBIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz JUST 5 1989 M20 00:22:41 00:23:51
37 1191 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:24:31
38 692 PISKORSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz PAWEŁ PISKORSKI 1991 M20 00:23:49 00:24:57
39 1219 RADECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:52 00:23:56
40 1002 WANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz SZURUSIE TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:56 00:25:07
41 472 GRZECA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:24:07 00:26:13
42 695 SPYCHALSKI KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:24:15 00:25:18
43 696 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:24:29 00:26:33
44 1358 KNAPIK KAROL Osielsko 1990 M20 00:24:32 00:25:40
45 1221 JAGIELSKI SZYMON Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:25:08 00:27:25
46 1371 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:25:38 00:25:43
47 1311 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:26:19 00:28:31
48 1153 ŁUKOMSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:20 00:27:29
49 1316 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:26:29 00:28:44
50 234 BAŁYS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:57 00:28:05
51 95 SZUKALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 00:27:07 00:29:24
52 122 SZULCZEWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:27:13 00:29:41
53 258 JANKOWSKI DAMIAN Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:27:31 00:29:48
54 678 WROTECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:27:48 00:30:05
55 1270 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:28:26 00:30:46
56 716 LUBAKOW BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M20 00:28:57 00:29:05
57 708
700*
POKORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:30:26 00:32:45
58 419 MICHALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:32:18 00:34:37
59 1020 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 00:34:35 00:36:48
60 433 APTOWICZ DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:37:30 00:39:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni