Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

25.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1095 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M50 00:18:45 00:18:46
2 1076 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA TEAM 1965 M50 00:18:59 00:19:00
3 1048 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:40 00:19:42
4 1282 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M50 00:19:44 00:19:48
5 1112 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:21:06 00:21:13
6 1260 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:39 00:21:48
7 1156 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz MAX DO KOŃCA 1963 M50 00:21:45 00:22:45
8 555 DUMOWSKI KRZSZTOF Łochowice 1966 M50 00:21:54 00:22:03
9 534 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:22:34 00:23:40
10 1032 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:22:45 00:22:58
11 1096 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:12 00:23:19
12 1180 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:16 00:24:21
13 1050 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:23:24 00:24:30
14 420 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:25 00:25:25
15 148 DOBOSZ MACIEJ Niemcz 1968 M50 00:23:36 00:24:42
16 430 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 00:23:43 00:24:48
17 1293 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1966 M50 00:23:54 00:25:00
18 403 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:24:17 00:25:22
19 83 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:24:40 00:26:40
20 399 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:25:00 00:26:02
21 1196 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:34 00:26:41
22 1192 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:26:03 00:28:05
23 35 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:26:42 00:28:44
24 96 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:26:43 00:28:45
25 1143 RUMOCKI JÓZEK Grudziądz SPORT I REKREACJA DELFIN 1959 M50 00:26:59 00:28:05
26 1161 LEWANDOWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:27:21 00:29:24
27 558 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:27:26 00:29:29
28 1088 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:27:37 00:29:41
29 120 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:28:14 00:30:24
30 1201 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M50 00:28:18 00:31:18
31 1323 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:28:26 00:30:35
32 248 GRALAK JERZY BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:28:59 00:30:19
33 1106 TREPANOWSKI TOMASZ Przyłęki 1968 M50 00:29:11 00:31:20
34 1045 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:29:38 00:31:45
35 316 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:44:10 00:47:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni